World cup, event 4, short final
GBR, Lake District, 1998-05-31

Tulemused

Klass DA

Raja 4.3 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Hague Yvette GBRGreat Britain 25:21 D225:09 (  5) 5:49
2
Borg Katarina SWESweden 25:50 D127:48 (  5) 5:56
3
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 26:00 D127:24 (  2) 5:58
4
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 26:33 D325:27 (  2) 6:06
5
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 26:58 D128:12 (  6) 6:11
6
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 27:05 D326:19 (  4) 6:13
7
Asklöf Johanna FINFinland 27:15 D224:25 (  3) 6:15
8
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 27:21 D329:00 (15) 6:17
9
Staff Hanne NORNorway 27:25 D222:51 (  1) 6:18
10
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 27:31 D326:54 (  9) 6:19
11
Paronen Anniina FINFinland 27:35 D326:46 (  7) 6:20
12
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 27:47 D224:25 (  3) 6:23
13
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 28:53 D126:27 (  1) 6:38
14
Craig Karin SWESweden 29:01 D226:31 (  7) 6:40
15
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 29:17 D127:38 (  3) 6:43
16
Wood Antonia NZLNew Zealand 29:24 D326:41 (  6) 6:45
17
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 29:30 D229:43 (15) 6:46
18
Heggedal Isa NORNorway 29:46 D128:38 (  8) 6:50
19
Gilgien Sabine SUISwitzerland 29:53 D128:35 (  7) 6:52
20
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 30:04 D329:12 (16) 6:54
21
Honzova Maria CZECzech Republic 30:21 D231:08 (19) 6:58
22
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 30:35 D227:04 (  9) 7:01
23
Rasmussen Tine DENDenmark 30:39 D129:44 (13) 7:02
23
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 30:39 D130:34 (15) 7:02
25
Eckardt Cornelia GERGermany 30:48 D327:45 (11) 7:04
26
Tiira Kirsi FINFinland 31:00 D228:22 (12) 7:07
27
Xylander Anke GERGermany 31:15 D227:45 (11) 7:11
28
Belozerova Olga RUSRussia 31:16 D127:39 (  4) 7:11
29
Viilo Annika FINFinland 31:21 D128:40 (  9) 7:12
30
Myrvold Ragnhild NORNorway 31:42 D326:47 (  8) 7:17
31
Kubatkova Marcela CZECzech Republic 31:56 D128:51 (11) 7:20
32
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 31:59 D324:28 (  1) 7:21
33
Young Alix AUSAustralia 32:16 D131:45 (19) 7:25
34
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 32:37 D328:30 (14) 7:29
35
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 32:51 D229:38 (14) 7:33
36
Hargreaves Helen GBRGreat Britain 32:54 D129:10 (12) 7:33
37
Troi Verena ITAItaly 33:14 D131:22 (17) 7:38
38
Gorbatenkova Svetlana RUSRussia 33:29 D230:59 (18) 7:41
39
Sandström Maria SWESweden 34:34 D326:22 (  5) 7:56
40
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 35:02 D230:09 (16) 8:03
41
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 35:07 D325:55 (  3) 8:04
42
Maturana Encarna ESPSpain 35:08 D328:28 (13) 8:04
43
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 35:18 D330:15 (18) 8:06
44
Fien Mary AUSAustralia 35:28 D130:40 (16) 8:09
45
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 35:31 D131:24 (18) 8:09
46
Taws Nicki AUSAustralia 36:04 D327:49 (12) 8:17
47
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 36:30 D132:36 (20) 8:23
48
Lubinszki Maria HUNHungary 37:03 D229:13 (13) 8:31
49
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 37:32 D330:44 (19) 8:37
50
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 37:53 D327:06 (10) 8:42
51
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 38:15 D226:45 (  8) 8:47
52
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 38:43 D230:28 (17) 8:54
53
James Pam CANCanada 39:22 D130:32 (14) 9:02
54
Jäger Meike GERGermany 40:40 D128:43 (10) 9:20
55
Creagh Una IRLIreland 40:41 D329:25 (17) 9:21
56
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 40:59 D223:22 (  2) 9:25
57
Morozova Yulia RUSRussia 41:15 D225:52 (  6) 9:28
58
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 43:32 D231:13 (20) 10:00
59
Filet Pauline FRAFrance 48:27 D227:44 (10) 11:08
60
Viner Emily AUSAustralia 56:19 D330:45 (20) 12:56