World cup, event 1, final
IRL, Killarney, 1998-05-23

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 11.7 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:18:02 H250:03 (  2) 6:38
2
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:19:14 H252:03 (  4) 6:44
3
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:21:01 H352:47 (  3) 6:53
4
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:21:58 H150:45 (  2) 6:58
5
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:21:59 H152:06 (  6) 6:58
6
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:22:02 H354:49 (10) 6:59
7
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:22:24 H151:29 (  4) 7:00
8
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 1:22:37 H252:20 (  6) 7:02
9
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:23:18 H151:48 (  5) 7:05
10
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:23:39 H352:19 (  2) 7:07
11
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 1:24:02 H150:06 (  1) 7:09
12
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:24:06 H151:21 (  3) 7:09
13
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:24:25 H250:21 (  3) 7:11
14
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:24:38 H254:30 (  9) 7:12
15
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:25:00 H254:40 (10) 7:14
16
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:25:13 H153:28 (  8) 7:15
17
Boström Mikael FINFinland 1:25:19 H351:17 (  1) 7:15
18
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:26:08 H356:46 (16) 7:20
19
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 1:26:11 H255:04 (12) 7:20
20
Skovlyst Torben DENDenmark 1:26:21 H353:36 (  5) 7:21
21
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:26:54 H255:12 (14) 7:23
22
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:27:21 H353:47 (  7) 7:26
23
Asp Thomas SWESweden 1:27:22 H154:18 (11) 7:26
24
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 1:27:30 H255:04 (12) 7:26
25
Vehmas Mikko FINFinland 1:27:39 H152:45 (  7) 7:27
26
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:27:45 H154:07 (  9) 7:28
27
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:28:03 H248:58 (  1) 7:29
28
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 1:28:21 H252:15 (  5) 7:31
29
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 1:28:37 H353:06 (  4) 7:32
30
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:29:10 H154:45 (13) 7:35
31
Hjerrild Thomas DENDenmark 1:29:14 H157:10 (18) 7:35
32
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:29:35 H253:44 (  7) 7:37
33
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:29:58 H156:31 (17) 7:39
34
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 1:30:27 H356:20 (12) 7:42
35
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 1:30:31 H354:16 (  8) 7:42
35
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:30:31 H154:37 (12) 7:42
37
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 1:31:22 H356:02 (11) 7:46
38
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:32:53 H257:08 (18) 7:54
39
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 1:33:13 H255:43 (15) 7:56
39
Mittelholzer Christian SUISwitzerland 1:33:13 H155:11 (14) 7:56
41
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:33:26 H254:15 (  8) 7:57
42
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:33:38 H356:37 (13) 7:58
43
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:34:08 H157:28 (19) 8:00
44
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:35:08 H357:23 (17) 8:05
45
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:36:10 H155:32 (15) 8:11
46
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 1:36:17 H356:45 (15) 8:11
47
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:36:19 H257:46 (20) 8:12
48
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:36:52 H359:11 (19) 8:14
49
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:37:06 H254:51 (11) 8:16
50
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:38:12 H256:27 (17) 8:21
51
Feehan John IRLIreland 1:39:07 H256:02 (16) 8:26
52
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 1:40:54 H154:17 (10) 8:35
53
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 1:43:12 H257:27 (19) 8:47
54
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 1:44:10 H356:42 (14) 8:52
55
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 1:46:21 H156:15 (16) 9:03
56
Hogg Andy AUSAustralia 1:48:27 H357:26 (18) 9:14
57
Klimov Igor RUSRussia 1:48:59 H359:46 (20) 9:16
  Conway Neil GBRGreat Britain dsq H354:19 (  9)  
  Nicholson Steve GBRGreat Britain dsq H157:42 (20)  
  Karppinen Timo FINFinland dsq H353:38 (  6)