World cup, event 5
SWE, Gavle, 1998-07-20

Tulemused

Klass H

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:13:50  
2
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:15:04  
3
Peltola Juha FINFinland 1:15:28  
4
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:17:08  
5
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:18:50  
6
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 1:18:55  
7
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 1:18:57  
8
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:19:03  
9
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:19:10  
10
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:19:13  
11
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:19:39  
12
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 1:21:06  
13
Hernelahti Miika FINFinland 1:21:09  
14
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:21:12  
15
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:22:34  
16
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:23:13  
17
Asp Thomas SWESweden 1:23:29  
18
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:23:40  
19
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:24:26  
20
Ødum Jakob DENDenmark 1:24:33  
21
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:25:05  
22
Martomaa Simo FINFinland 1:25:21  
23
Kosarek Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:25:37  
24
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:26:05  
25
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:26:20  
26
Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:27:13  
27
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:27:44  
28
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:28:05  
29
Riabkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:28:07  
30
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 1:29:03  
31
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:29:20  
32
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:30:20  
33
Libant František SVKSlovakia 1:30:24  
34
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:31:22  
35
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:31:49  
36
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:31:54  
37
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:32:46  
38
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 1:33:29  
39
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:33:52  
40
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:34:22  
41
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:35:06  
42
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:35:12  
43
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:35:56  
44
Caluori Corsin SUISwitzerland 1:35:59  
45
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 1:36:19  
46
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:36:27  
47
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:36:32  
48
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 1:36:43  
49
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:36:46  
50
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:37:23  
51
Mohn Christian AUTAustria 1:38:12  
52
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:38:19  
53
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 1:38:44  
54
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 1:39:34  
55
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:40:40  
56
Stepanek Martin CZECzech Republic 1:40:47  
57
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 1:41:52  
58
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:41:57  
59
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 1:46:59  
60
Chupek Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:47:21  
61
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:49:46  
62
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 1:50:46  
63
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:52:13  
64
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 1:53:20  
65
Smilgius Audrius LTULithuania 1:54:13  
66
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:54:21  
67
Farquhar David NZLNew Zealand 1:56:24  
68
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 1:58:29  
69
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 1:59:09  
70
Fink Bernhard AUTAustria 1:59:22  
71
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:59:31  
71
Legat Peter GERGermany 1:59:31  
73
Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania 2:00:13  
74
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 2:01:27  
75
Trewin Blair AUSAustralia 2:01:34  
76
Scarborough James USAUnited States 2:02:13  
77
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:02:24  
78
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 2:03:43  
79
Peers Wim BELBelgium 2:05:49  
80
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 2:08:05  
81
Crefcoeur Philippe BELBelgium 2:10:11  
82
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 2:11:34  
83
Lapp Hendrik GERGermany 2:11:54  
84
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:12:58  
85
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 2:17:02  
86
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 2:19:05  
87
Stamer Christian GERGermany 2:22:21  
88
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 2:24:46  
89
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 2:26:22  
90
Radojčic Duško YUGYugoslavia 2:28:45  
91
Pascual Roberto ESPSpain 2:35:39  
92
Souweine Gerald BELBelgium 2:37:12  
93
Nijsten Noel BELBelgium 2:42:36  
94
Gathercole Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 2:43:04  
  Porzycz Janusz POLPoland dsq  
  Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance dsq  
  Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia dsq  
  Smith Reuben AUSAustralia dsq  
  Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia dsq  
  Craciunas Flavius ROURomania dsq