World cup, event 5
SWE, Gavle, 1998-07-20

Tulemused

Klass H

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 50:22  
2
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 50:51  
3
Hernelahti Miika FINFinland 50:56  
4
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 50:58  
5
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 51:02  
6
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 51:15  
7
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 51:17  
8
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 51:22  
9
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 51:40  
10
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 51:41  
11
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 51:42  
12
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 51:50  
13
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 51:56  
14
Martomaa Simo FINFinland 52:01  
15
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 52:09  
16
Peltola Juha FINFinland 52:10  
17
Asp Thomas SWESweden 52:50  
17
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 52:50  
19
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 53:02  
20
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 53:04  
21
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 53:21  
22
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 53:32  
23
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 53:46  
24
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 53:48  
25
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 53:58  
26
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 54:04  
27
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 54:06  
28
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 54:14  
29
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 54:30  
30
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 54:44  
31
Libant František SVKSlovakia 54:53  
32
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 55:12  
33
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 55:36  
34
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 55:49  
35
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 55:51  
36
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 56:00  
37
Banach Robert POLPoland 56:05  
38
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 56:13  
39
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 56:26  
40
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 56:41  
41
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 57:19  
42
Stepanek Martin CZECzech Republic 57:20  
43
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 57:36  
44
Page Philippe FRAFrance 57:51  
45
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 58:00  
46
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 58:26  
47
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 58:37  
48
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 58:43  
49
Riabkin Maxim RUSRussia 58:49  
50
Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 59:06  
51
Kosarek Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:00:51  
52
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:01:06  
53
Chupek Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:01:12  
54
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:01:57  
55
Ødum Jakob DENDenmark 1:02:59  
56
Caluori Corsin SUISwitzerland 1:03:23  
57
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:04:11  
58
Smith Reuben AUSAustralia 1:04:33  
59
Trewin Blair AUSAustralia 1:05:21  
60
Farquhar David NZLNew Zealand 1:05:31  
61
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:05:38  
62
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 1:06:07  
63
Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania 1:06:40  
64
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 1:06:45  
65
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 1:07:14  
66
Scarborough James USAUnited States 1:07:30  
67
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:07:33  
68
Mohn Christian AUTAustria 1:07:42  
69
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:08:30  
70
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:08:37  
71
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 1:08:39  
72
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 1:08:46  
73
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 1:10:01  
74
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 1:10:11  
75
Lapp Hendrik GERGermany 1:10:29  
76
Stamer Christian GERGermany 1:12:30  
77
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 1:13:10  
78
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 1:13:19  
79
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 1:13:20  
80
Smilgius Audrius LTULithuania 1:13:47  
81
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 1:17:16  
82
Legat Peter GERGermany 1:17:38  
83
Fink Bernhard AUTAustria 1:17:39  
84
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 1:20:28  
85
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:21:19  
86
Souweine Gerald BELBelgium 1:24:40  
87
Nijsten Noel BELBelgium 1:28:51  
88
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 1:30:24  
89
Gathercole Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 1:39:56  
90
Craciunas Flavius ROURomania 1:40:03  
91
Pascual Roberto ESPSpain 1:43:49  
92
Kobayashi Tatsura JPNJapan 1:46:46  
93
Radojčic Duško YUGYugoslavia 2:04:26  
  Crefcoeur Philippe BELBelgium dsq  
  Walter Rob AUSAustralia dsq  
  Breckle Rolf GERGermany dsq  
  Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia dsq  
  Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania dsq