World cup, event 5
SWE, Gavle, 1998-07-20

Tulemused

Klass H

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 1:10:44  
2
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:10:53  
3
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:13:15  
4
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:13:53  
5
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:14:02  
6
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 1:14:08  
7
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 1:14:26  
8
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:15:05  
9
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:15:18  
10
Martomaa Simo FINFinland 1:16:02  
11
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:16:06  
12
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:16:16  
13
Asp Thomas SWESweden 1:16:25  
14
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 1:16:35  
15
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:17:01  
16
Peltola Juha FINFinland 1:17:46  
17
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:18:00  
18
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:18:12  
19
Hernelahti Miika FINFinland 1:18:40  
20
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:18:58  
21
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:19:36  
22
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:19:38  
23
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:20:14  
24
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:20:20  
25
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 1:20:45  
26
Kosarek Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:21:04  
27
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:21:08  
28
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:21:36  
29
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:21:48  
30
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:21:55  
31
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:21:57  
32
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:22:23  
33
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 1:22:39  
34
Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:23:13  
35
Ødum Jakob DENDenmark 1:23:14  
36
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 1:23:25  
37
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:23:34  
38
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:23:40  
39
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:24:07  
40
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:24:13  
41
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:24:17  
42
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 1:25:47  
43
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:26:01  
44
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 1:26:42  
45
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:27:24  
46
Smilgius Audrius LTULithuania 1:28:55  
47
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:29:05  
48
Smith Reuben AUSAustralia 1:29:17  
49
Libant František SVKSlovakia 1:29:55  
50
Riabkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:30:20  
51
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:30:29  
52
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 1:30:39  
53
Caluori Corsin SUISwitzerland 1:30:57  
54
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 1:32:09  
55
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 1:32:15  
56
Stepanek Martin CZECzech Republic 1:32:29  
57
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:34:22  
58
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 1:35:27  
59
Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania 1:35:54  
60
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 1:36:43  
61
Trewin Blair AUSAustralia 1:37:14  
62
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:37:21  
63
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 1:37:54  
64
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 1:38:19  
65
Mohn Christian AUTAustria 1:38:34  
66
Farquhar David NZLNew Zealand 1:38:50  
67
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:39:17  
68
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:39:49  
69
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:39:57  
70
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 1:40:54  
71
Stamer Christian GERGermany 1:43:00  
72
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 1:43:01  
73
Nijsten Noel BELBelgium 1:43:53  
74
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 1:44:39  
75
Chupek Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:45:56  
76
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:46:52  
77
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:47:16  
78
Lapp Hendrik GERGermany 1:51:14  
79
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 1:53:40  
80
Fink Bernhard AUTAustria 1:53:42  
81
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 1:55:44  
82
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 1:57:08  
83
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:57:39  
84
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 2:00:48  
85
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:01:05  
86
Legat Peter GERGermany 2:04:04  
87
Gathercole Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 2:06:22  
88
Pascual Roberto ESPSpain 2:06:52  
89
Souweine Gerald BELBelgium 2:09:11  
  Breckle Rolf GERGermany dsq  
  Scarborough James USAUnited States dsq  
  Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain dsq  
  Kobayashi Tatsura JPNJapan dsq