JWOC relay
FRA, Reims, 1998-07-17

Tulemused

Klass W

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland 1 FIN2:11:50 1Jukkola Heli43:30 (  1)43:30 (  1)
2Kuuselo Riina48:37 (  9)1:32:07 (  2)
3Heiskanen Hanna39:43 (  1)2:11:50 (  1)
2
Russia 1 RUS2:16:16 1Kostyleva Tatiana48:54 (22)48:54 (22)
2Galkina Galina45:48 (  2)1:34:42 (  4)
3Pereliaeva Tatiana41:34 (  2)2:16:16 (  2)
3
Switzerland 1 SUI2:16:29 1Fritschi Astrid46:59 (  4)46:59 (  4)
2Luder Simone45:04 (  1)1:32:03 (  1)
3Hulliger Regula44:26 (  4)2:16:29 (  3)
4
Norway 1 NOR2:16:53 1Bronebakk Ingrid48:01 (14)48:01 (14)
2Antonsen Linda46:52 (  6)1:34:53 (  5)
3Riddervold Marianne42:00 (  3)2:16:53 (  4)
5
Czech Republic 1 CZE2:21:11 1Klechova Vendula48:31 (21)48:31 (21)
2Stara Zdenka46:22 (  4)1:34:53 (  5)
3Jurenikova Eva46:18 (  7)2:21:11 (  5)
6
Sweden 1 SWE2:23:32 1Johansson Christin47:57 (13)47:57 (13)
2Bäckström Lina49:33 (10)1:37:30 (  7)
3Forslund Rose Marie46:02 (  5)2:23:32 (  6)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:25:50 1Wild Angela46:49 (  3)46:49 (  3)
2Berchtold Susanne52:12 (15)1:39:01 (10)
3Räber Christine46:49 (  9)2:25:50 (  7)
7
Poland 1 POL2:26:00 1Stankiewicz Małgorzata47:47 (10)47:47 (10)
2Dąsal Natalia50:53 (11)1:38:40 (  8)
3Skrzypek Natalia47:20 (10)2:26:00 (  8)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:26:08 1Gummesson Lena48:23 (20)48:23 (20)
2Karlsson Linda46:12 (  3)1:34:35 (  3)
3Andersson Hanna51:33 (18)2:26:08 (  9)
  Norway 2 NOR2:27:33 1Fristad Ingunn48:07 (18)48:07 (18)
2Bleken Anne Marie51:00 (13)1:39:07 (11)
3Aarhus Kari48:26 (11)2:27:33 (10)
8
Belgium 1 BEL2:35:42 1Vandermeulen Séverine56:53 (27)56:53 (27)
2Herremans Sofie48:00 (  8)1:44:53 (15)
3Schutjes Elisabeth50:49 (15)2:35:42 (11)
9
Great Britain 1 GBR2:35:42 1Willis Amy56:53 (27)56:53 (27)
2Elder Rachael52:09 (14)1:49:02 (20)
3Whitehead Jenny46:40 (  8)2:35:42 (11)
10
France 1 FRA2:36:21 1Manissolle Chloé54:55 (26)54:55 (26)
2Perbet Audrey46:26 (  5)1:41:21 (13)
3Filet Pauline55:00 (20)2:36:21 (13)
11
Ukraine 2 UKR2:37:00 1Kuprianova Iryna48:02 (15)48:02 (15)
2Potopalska Natalia50:56 (12)1:38:58 (  9)
3Plokhenko Viktoria58:02 (25)2:37:00 (14)
  Ukraine 1 UKR2:37:04 1Spasiuk Maria47:36 (  9)47:36 (  9)
2Diachenko Lesia53:56 (18)1:41:32 (14)
3Voronina Iryna55:32 (21)2:37:04 (15)
12
Austria AUT2:37:47 1Hejjas Fruzsi48:22 (19)48:22 (19)
2Hohenwarter Elisabeth1:00:51 (26)1:49:13 (21)
3Eisl Andrea48:34 (12)2:37:47 (16)
  Finland 2 FIN2:45:35 1Sukki Salla1:06:49 (36)1:06:49 (36)
2Kulmala Anni47:55 (  7)1:54:44 (24)
3Rantala Maria50:51 (16)2:45:35 (17)
13
Germany 1 GER2:46:01 1Kärger Luise43:45 (  2)43:45 (  2)
2Mattick Anja1:03:31 (30)1:47:16 (17)
3Dresen Elisa58:45 (26)2:46:01 (18)
14
Hungary 1 HUN2:47:20 1Biro Alma47:27 (  8)47:27 (  8)
2Zsebehazy Eszter58:01 (22)1:45:28 (16)
3Hecz Katalin1:01:52 (28)2:47:20 (19)
15
Denmark 2 DEN2:48:25 1Baun Christensen Rie54:42 (24)54:42 (24)
2Nygaard Rikke57:40 (20)1:52:22 (22)
3Sommer Pernille56:03 (22)2:48:25 (20)
  Poland 2 POL2:51:31 1Baranowska Aleksandr47:50 (11)47:50 (11)
2Patejko Kinga59:33 (23)1:47:23 (18)
3Konkol Wioletta1:04:08 (30)2:51:31 (21)
16
Australia AUS2:51:51 1Fairfax Kirsten47:16 (  7)47:16 (  7)
2Thomas Melissa52:14 (16)1:39:30 (12)
3Tomas Amber1:12:21 (36)2:51:51 (22)
17
Lithuania LTU2:54:20 1Paznokaitė Rasa1:13:37 (38)1:13:37 (38)
2Vosyliūtė Diana54:35 (19)2:08:12 (35)
3Sargautytė Ieva46:08 (  6)2:54:20 (23)
  Russia 2 RUS2:54:42 1Libo Marina47:54 (12)47:54 (12)
2Sofiskaia Elena1:09:50 (34)1:57:44 (28)
3Libo Natalia56:58 (24)2:54:42 (24)
  Denmark 1 DEN2:54:57 1Skammelsen Stinne49:34 (23)49:34 (23)
2Husen Marianne1:03:18 (29)1:52:52 (23)
3Olesen Anne Konring1:02:05 (29)2:54:57 (25)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:55:02 1Macuchova Zuzana1:06:38 (35)1:06:38 (35)
2Schindlerova Martina53:43 (17)2:00:21 (29)
3Mahdalova Michaela54:41 (19)2:55:02 (26)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:55:04 1Palmer Helen1:01:55 (34)1:01:55 (34)
2Stevenson Jo1:02:50 (28)2:04:45 (31)
3Doe Jamie50:19 (13)2:55:04 (27)
18
Romania ROU2:55:09 1Negoita Alexandrina Alina47:13 (  6)47:13 (  6)
2Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1:08:37 (33)1:55:50 (27)
3Gall Enikö59:19 (27)2:55:09 (28)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:55:54 1Gyalog Zsuzsanna1:01:01 (32)1:01:01 (32)
2Farkas Gabriella1:04:05 (31)2:05:06 (32)
3Farkas Zsuzsanna50:48 (14)2:55:54 (29)
  Belgium 2 BEL2:56:54 1Vandermeulen Muriel58:04 (30)58:04 (30)
2Heuninckx Sofie1:02:41 (27)2:00:45 (30)
3Dicker Emilie56:09 (23)2:56:54 (30)
19
Latvia LAT3:00:19 1Klempere Agita47:05 (  5)47:05 (  5)
2Lapiņa Ilze1:00:23 (24)1:47:28 (19)
3Klempere Aija1:12:51 (37)3:00:19 (31)
  Australia 2 AUS3:02:31 1Minty Rebecca54:53 (25)54:53 (25)
2Winslow Danielle1:00:50 (25)1:55:43 (26)
3Sheldon Anna1:06:48 (31)3:02:31 (32)
20
Netherlands NED3:12:46 1Baljeu Annieke48:02 (15)48:02 (15)
2Zwikker Sadie1:17:22 (35)2:05:24 (33)
3van Opstal Lieke1:07:22 (32)3:12:46 (33)
  France 2 FRA3:12:49 1Coupat Magali57:06 (29)57:06 (29)
2Tinchant Estelle57:46 (21)1:54:52 (25)
3Piolat Laetitia1:17:57 (38)3:12:49 (34)
21
Italy ITA3:16:21 1Scaravonati Laura48:04 (17)48:04 (17)
2Tutzer Christine1:37:01 (38)2:25:05 (37)
3Gruber Katrin51:16 (17)3:16:21 (35)
  Germany 2 GER3:17:17 1Wendler Wiebke1:01:52 (33)1:01:52 (33)
2Kern Birgit1:04:26 (32)2:06:18 (34)
3Schlosser Beate1:10:59 (34)3:17:17 (36)
22
Bulgaria BUL3:35:38 1Andreinska Ivelina59:56 (31)59:56 (31)
2Stoianova Penka1:23:31 (36)2:23:27 (36)
3Shandourkova Silvia1:12:11 (35)3:35:38 (37)
23
Spain ESP4:02:37 1Gil Brotons Esther1:12:46 (37)1:12:46 (37)
2Gil Brotons Amparo1:29:18 (37)2:42:04 (38)
3Pajaro Maria1:20:33 (39)4:02:37 (38)
24
Japan 2 JPN4:30:40 1Yokoe Kimika1:31:50 (41)1:31:50 (41)
2Katsuragi Keiko1:50:03 (41)3:21:53 (41)
3Yamada Yoko1:08:47 (33)4:30:40 (39)
25
Portugal POR5:01:47 1Almeida Mafalda1:28:16 (40)1:28:16 (40)
2Estrela Cristina1:44:27 (39)3:12:43 (40)
3Oliveira Ana1:49:04 (40)5:01:47 (40)
  Japan 1 JPN5:08:34 1Agematsu Sachiko1:26:46 (39)1:26:46 (39)
2Ikeda Wakako1:45:38 (40)3:12:24 (39)
3Yamane Rei1:56:10 (41)5:08:34 (41)