login
Kauno estafetė → Tulemused

LTU, Ežerėlis, 1998-04-05

Klass V16

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU 1:17:44
1Stulgys Donatas26:24 (  3)26:24 (  3)
2Sventnickas Donatas25:55 (  1)52:19 (  1)
3Jovaišas Kęstutis25:25 (  1)1:17:44 (  1)
2Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU 1:38:09
1Novičenko Eduard28:31 (  8)28:31 (  8)
2Bikulč Artūras27:40 (  2)56:11 (  2)
3Gaidelis Miglius41:58 (  7)1:38:09 (  2)
3Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU 1:38:15
1Valatka Donatas32:28 (12)32:28 (12)
2Urbonavičius Vaidas29:51 (  3)1:02:19 (  5)
3Drūlia Mantas35:56 (  4)1:38:15 (  3)
4Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU 1:38:30
1Genevičius Vytas28:09 (  4)28:09 (  4)
2Kozlovskis Danielius37:54 (  9)1:06:03 (  8)
3Sadeckas Domas32:27 (  2)1:38:30 (  4)
5Plungės SM, Plungė LTU 1:45:29
1Lukauskas Mindaugas28:44 (  9)28:44 (  9)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius33:23 (  6)1:02:07 (  3)
3Anusevičius Valdas43:22 (  9)1:45:29 (  5)
6Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda LTU 1:45:31
1Bartkus Tadas26:15 (  2)26:15 (  2)
2Andrašiūnas Petras45:21 (13)1:11:36 (10)
3Ubartas Egidijus33:55 (  3)1:45:31 (  6)
7Alytaus SM 2, Alytus LTU 1:48:00
1Zdanavičius Tomas32:30 (13)32:30 (13)
2Streikus Tomas32:57 (  5)1:05:27 (  6)
3Leitonas Karolis42:33 (  8)1:48:00 (  7)
8Plungės SM 2, Plungė LTU 1:48:23
1Gimbutas Rolandas25:40 (  1)25:40 (  1)
2Zubkovas Ruslanas36:34 (  8)1:02:14 (  4)
3Grikštas Virgis46:09 (11)1:48:23 (  8)
9Vilniaus SM 3, Vilnius LTU 1:48:28
1Paulauskas Domas28:12 (  5)28:12 (  5)
2Mackonis Adolfas38:23 (10)1:06:35 (  9)
3Malikėnas Karolis41:53 (  6)1:48:28 (  9)
10Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU 2:01:25
1Orlovas Renatas33:10 (15)33:10 (15)
2Grigonis Matas41:24 (12)1:14:34 (12)
3Vaškys Linas46:51 (12)2:01:25 (10)
11Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU 2:05:48
1Laurinavičius Arvydas29:41 (10)29:41 (10)
2Rimydis Tomas57:57 (17)1:27:38 (16)
3Braškus Justinas38:10 (  5)2:05:48 (11)
12Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU 2:06:06
1Virbalas Giedrius40:36 (17)40:36 (17)
2Meškeliūnas Klaidas33:56 (  7)1:14:32 (11)
3Nutautas Danas51:34 (13)2:06:06 (12)
13Kertus BK, Žiežmariai LTU 2:13:26
1Galičinas Aidas28:24 (  7)28:24 (  7)
2Janonis Saulius51:02 (15)1:19:26 (14)
3Balčiūnas Jonas54:00 (14)2:13:26 (13)
14Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU 2:16:02
1Šumskas Ugnius31:03 (11)31:03 (11)
2Varanauskas Andrius59:54 (18)1:30:57 (17)
3Gaupšas Mantas45:05 (10)2:16:02 (14)
15Vilniaus SM 2, Vilnius LTU 2:22:56
1Balčiūnas Giedrius28:17 (  6)28:17 (  6)
2Ažubalis Kęstutis49:40 (14)1:17:57 (13)
3Serafinas Aurimas1:04:59 (15)2:22:56 (15)
 Alytaus SM 3, Alytus LTU dsq
1Vitkauskas Vytautas32:50 (14)32:50 (14)
2Fedaravičius Mindaugas32:50 (  4)1:05:40 (  7)
 Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU dsq
1Banys Robertas40:35 (16)40:35 (16)
2Šakalys Tomas40:10 (11)1:20:45 (15)
 Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas LTU dsq
1Žala Valentinas47:12 (18)47:12 (18)
2Kraujelis Eimantas51:07 (16)1:38:19 (18)
3Bacevičius Mindaugasdsqdsq