Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Zarasai, 1998-02-15

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 1, 2 etapid 4.7 km 9 KP; 3 etapid 5.6 km 12 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:21:40 1Ranonis Gediminas27:56 (  1)27:56 (  1)
2Sadeckas Darius27:10 (  3)55:06 (  3)
3Šulčys Nerijus26:34 (  1)1:21:40 (  1)
2
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:23:22 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas29:02 (  3)29:02 (  3)
2Boguška Dalius24:03 (  1)53:05 (  1)
3Drazdauskas Laimis30:17 (  3)1:23:22 (  2)
3
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU1:26:26 1Kalvaitis Darius28:06 (  2)28:06 (  2)
2Zaliauskas Vincas26:23 (  2)54:29 (  2)
3Arlauskas Remigijus31:57 (  5)1:26:26 (  3)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:27:58 1Petukas Arimantas29:48 (  4)29:48 (  4)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas29:51 (  5)59:39 (  4)
3Kazimieraitis Romualdas28:19 (  2)1:27:58 (  4)
5
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU1:33:41 1Novičenko Eduard30:08 (  6)30:08 (  6)
2Abeljanov A32:38 (  8)1:02:46 (  6)
3Trus Sergejus30:55 (  4)1:33:41 (  5)
6
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:35:05 1Tilūnas Valdas32:05 (  9)32:05 (  9)
2Lazauskas Donatas29:09 (  4)1:01:14 (  5)
3Raudeliūnas Laimis33:51 (  6)1:35:05 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU1:43:18 1Grašys Vytautas32:28 (10)32:28 (10)
2Urbanas Saulius31:51 (  7)1:04:19 (  8)
3Žilinskas Tautvydas38:59 (  8)1:43:18 (  7)
8
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU1:46:46 1Baliutis Almantas30:07 (  5)30:07 (  5)
2Gentvilas Simonas34:33 (  9)1:04:40 (  9)
3Vasilkov Ivanas42:06 (10)1:46:46 (  8)
9
LVKKI, Kaunas LTU1:49:00 1Arlauskas Rimvydas31:36 (  7)31:36 (  7)
2Baginskas Marius31:27 (  6)1:03:03 (  7)
3Šimelionis45:57 (11)1:49:00 (  9)
10
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU1:54:26 1Kazlauskas Tadas33:09 (11)33:09 (11)
2Jasiūnas Andrius34:37 (10)1:07:46 (10)
3Radinas Mantas46:40 (12)1:54:26 (10)
11
Vėtra OK, Telšiai LTU2:02:55 1Ereminas Donatas37:15 (14)37:15 (14)
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas36:31 (11)1:13:46 (11)
3Petrulis Vitalijus49:09 (14)2:02:55 (11)
12
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:23:08 1Vilkelis Jonas33:38 (12)33:38 (12)
2Banys Robertas56:42 (12)1:30:20 (12)
3Talačka Justinas52:48 (15)2:23:08 (12)
  Dainava OK / Vėtra OK LTU2:31:25 1Danulevičius Tomas43:54 (16)43:54 (16)
2Maslauskas Romualdas1:00:33 (13)1:44:27 (13)
3Gudauskas Alfredas46:58 (13)2:31:25 (13)
  Zarasų SM 2, Zarasai LTUdsq 1Šiškovas Jurijus35:09 (13)35:09 (13)
2Gaidelis Migliusdsq 
3Bikulč Artūras37:12 (  7) 
  Dainava OK, Alytus LTUdsq 1Streikus Tomas41:25 (15)41:25 (15)
2Stulgys Donatasdsq 
3Sventnickas Donatas40:46 (  9) 
  Skardis OK, Trakai LTUdsq 1Januškevičius Regimantas31:44 (  8)31:44 (  8)