Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | SWE | 3:19:35 | |
1 | Dalin Anders | 49:29 ( 1) | 49:29 ( 1) | |
2 | Carlsson Joacim | 50:40 ( 2) | 1:40:09 ( 1) | |
3 | Wallsten Robert | 48:42 ( 2) | 2:28:51 ( 1) | |
4 | Wingstedt Emil | 50:44 ( 4) | 3:19:35 ( 1) | |
2 | Norway | NOR | 3:23:54 | |
1 | Eriksen Bjørn | 52:29 ( 5) | 52:29 ( 5) | |
2 | Mjøsund Asgeir | 54:37 ( 5) | 1:47:06 ( 3) | |
3 | Kristiansen Øystein | 48:34 ( 1) | 2:35:40 ( 3) | |
4 | Sandvik Tore | 48:14 ( 3) | 3:23:54 ( 2) | |
3 | Czech Republic | CZE | 3:30:48 | |
1 | Zakouril Tomaš | 52:24 ( 4) | 52:24 ( 4) | |
2 | Novotny Radek | 50:46 ( 3) | 1:43:10 ( 2) | |
3 | Horaček Michal | 51:56 ( 3) | 2:35:06 ( 2) | |
4 | Jedlička Michal | 55:42 ( 9) | 3:30:48 ( 3) | |
4 | Finland | FIN | 3:30:59 | |
1 | Vaisanen Marko | 1:00:09 (20) | 1:00:09 (20) | |
2 | Muukkonen Petteri | 49:39 ( 1) | 1:49:48 ( 4) | |
3 | Kahelin Jouni | 53:45 ( 5) | 2:43:33 ( 4) | |
4 | Peltola Juha | 47:26 ( 1) | 3:30:59 ( 4) | |
5 | Switzerland | SUI | 3:36:47 | |
1 | Schilter Christoph | 55:08 ( 9) | 55:08 ( 9) | |
2 | Caluori Corsin | 55:41 ( 7) | 1:50:49 ( 7) | |
3 | Niggli Matthias | 53:17 ( 4) | 2:44:06 ( 5) | |
4 | Plattner Christoph | 52:41 ( 6) | 3:36:47 ( 5) | |
6 | France | FRA | 3:40:24 | |
1 | Gueorgiou Thierry | 53:58 ( 8) | 53:58 ( 8) | |
2 | Vannier Fabrice | 55:53 ( 8) | 1:49:51 ( 5) | |
3 | Gueorgiou Rémi | 56:56 ( 8) | 2:46:47 ( 6) | |
4 | Gonon Francois | 53:37 ( 7) | 3:40:24 ( 6) | |
SUI-SUI-AUT-AUT | ___ | 3:47:08 | ||
1 | Feldmann Robert | 55:52 (13) | 55:52 (13) | |
2 | Steinemann Denis | 54:48 ( 6) | 1:50:40 ( 6) | |
3 | Zazgornik Jan | 59:27 (13) | 2:50:07 ( 7) | |
4 | Hartinger Jürgen | 57:01 (11) | 3:47:08 ( 7) | |
7 | Great Britain | GBR | 3:47:57 | |
1 | Duncan Jon | 52:22 ( 3) | 52:22 ( 3) | |
2 | Riemersma Gordon | 1:06:55 (17) | 1:59:17 (15) | |
3 | Wren Richard | 57:17 (10) | 2:56:34 (10) | |
4 | Stevenson Jamie | 51:23 ( 5) | 3:47:57 ( 8) | |
8 | Russia | RUS | 3:48:40 | |
1 | Davidov Maxim | 57:58 (17) | 57:58 (17) | |
2 | Averianov Alexei | 57:59 ( 9) | 1:55:57 (10) | |
3 | Riabkin Maxim | 55:30 ( 7) | 2:51:27 ( 8) | |
4 | Novikov Valentin | 57:13 (12) | 3:48:40 ( 9) | |
9 | Poland | POL | 3:58:53 | |
1 | Nowak Remigiusz | 55:38 (12) | 55:38 (12) | |
2 | Domagała Przemysław | 1:06:47 (16) | 2:02:25 (16) | |
3 | Ślusarczyk Tomasz | 1:01:12 (15) | 3:03:37 (14) | |
4 | Woźniak Sławomir | 55:16 ( 8) | 3:58:53 (10) | |
10 | Hungary | HUN | 3:58:58 | |
1 | Lévai Ferenc | 1:00:16 (21) | 1:00:16 (21) | |
2 | Tas Maté | 1:08:31 (19) | 2:08:47 (19) | |
3 | Vonyó Péter | 1:02:19 (17) | 3:11:06 (17) | |
4 | Domonyik Gabor | 47:52 ( 2) | 3:58:58 (11) | |
11 | Austria | AUT | 4:01:21 | |
1 | Krejci Thomas | 55:11 (11) | 55:11 (11) | |
2 | Helminger Norbert | 58:20 (10) | 1:53:31 ( 8) | |
3 | Pölzl Andreas | 1:07:12 (21) | 3:00:43 (13) | |
4 | Waldhäusl Wolfgang | 1:00:38 (14) | 4:01:21 (12) | |
12 | Lithuania | LTU | 4:06:20 | |
1 | Tilūnas Valdas | 55:09 (10) | 55:09 (10) | |
2 | Ranonis Gediminas | 1:03:55 (15) | 1:59:04 (13) | |
3 | Baginskas Marius | 1:01:15 (16) | 3:00:19 (11) | |
4 | Drazdauskas Laimis | 1:06:01 (17) | 4:06:20 (13) | |
RUS-RUS-UKR-UKR | ___ | 4:10:02 | ||
1 | Gavrilov Evgeni | 52:56 ( 6) | 52:56 ( 6) | |
2 | Krotkov Mikhail | 1:01:58 (13) | 1:54:54 ( 9) | |
3 | Shcherbina Vitali | 1:05:47 (19) | 3:00:41 (12) | |
4 | Dovzhenko Mykola | 1:09:21 (22) | 4:10:02 (14) | |
13 | Germany | GER | 4:12:10 | |
1 | Bruns Eike | 1:04:58 (22) | 1:04:58 (22) | |
2 | Breckle Rolf | 52:07 ( 4) | 1:57:05 (11) | |
3 | Prolingheuer Markus | 55:22 ( 6) | 2:52:27 ( 9) | |
4 | Stamer Christian | 1:19:43 (26) | 4:12:10 (15) | |
14 | Ukraine | UKR | 4:12:32 | |
1 | Yakimechko Mykola | 1:08:54 (25) | 1:08:54 (25) | |
2 | Mukhidinov Viacheslav | 1:00:07 (12) | 2:09:01 (20) | |
3 | Slobodianiuk Roman | 58:40 (12) | 3:07:41 (15) | |
4 | Shtelmakh Maksym | 1:04:51 (16) | 4:12:32 (16) | |
15 | Estonia | EST | 4:13:38 | |
1 | Kärner Olle | 57:08 (16) | 57:08 (16) | |
2 | Ainsoo Dag | 1:17:20 (25) | 2:14:28 (21) | |
3 | Beilmann Lauri | 57:02 ( 9) | 3:11:30 (18) | |
4 | Eensaar Silver | 1:02:08 (15) | 4:13:38 (17) | |
NOR-FRA-SVK-CZE | ___ | 4:23:32 | ||
1 | Pedersen Rolf Mauritz | 56:11 (14) | 56:11 (14) | |
2 | Bourrin Jean Baptiste | 1:11:35 (24) | 2:07:46 (18) | |
3 | Vandlicek Peter | 1:08:41 (22) | 3:16:27 (20) | |
4 | Mateju Luboš | 1:07:05 (18) | 4:23:32 (18) | |
16 | Bulgaria | BUL | 4:24:52 | |
1 | Ivanov Ivaylo | 59:57 (19) | 59:57 (19) | |
2 | Todorov Petar | 58:33 (11) | 1:58:30 (12) | |
3 | Natchev Nikolay | 1:15:22 (26) | 3:13:52 (19) | |
4 | Iliev Lachezar | 1:11:00 (23) | 4:24:52 (19) | |
17 | Italy | ITA | 4:25:41 | |
1 | Grassi Paolo Mario | 1:08:16 (24) | 1:08:16 (24) | |
2 | Buselli Francesco | 1:08:21 (18) | 2:16:37 (24) | |
3 | Bettega Gabriele | 1:00:55 (14) | 3:17:32 (21) | |
4 | Grassi Simone | 1:08:09 (21) | 4:25:41 (20) | |
FIN-ITA-JPN-JPN | ___ | 4:26:02 | ||
1 | Haldin Mats | 50:12 ( 2) | 50:12 ( 2) | |
2 | Visioli Andrea | 1:08:55 (20) | 1:59:07 (14) | |
3 | Yagishita Dai | 1:10:09 (24) | 3:09:16 (16) | |
4 | Kakinami Yoshihiro | 1:16:46 (25) | 4:26:02 (21) | |
BEL-ESP-BEL-ESP | ___ | 4:30:12 | ||
1 | Peers Wim | 58:00 (18) | 58:00 (18) | |
2 | Pasión Rodriguez Pedro | 1:09:17 (22) | 2:07:17 (17) | |
3 | Herremans Tom | 1:15:22 (26) | 3:22:39 (22) | |
4 | Gómez Prada Javier | 1:07:33 (19) | 4:30:12 (22) | |
18 | Japan | JPN | 4:38:04 | |
1 | Irie Takashi | 1:15:11 (27) | 1:15:11 (27) | |
2 | Ishii Yasuaki | 1:09:13 (21) | 2:24:24 (25) | |
3 | Yamaguchi Daisuke | 1:05:40 (18) | 3:30:04 (24) | |
4 | Tsuchiya Chikafumi | 1:08:00 (20) | 4:38:04 (23) | |
AUS-AUS-USA-RSA | ___ | 4:51:23 | ||
1 | Rattray Ben | 1:12:28 (26) | 1:12:28 (26) | |
2 | Colls David | 1:02:37 (14) | 2:15:05 (22) | |
3 | Walker Kenneth | 1:09:33 (23) | 3:24:38 (23) | |
4 | Mulder Nicholas | 1:26:45 (27) | 4:51:23 (24) | |
IRL-IRL-HUN-HUN | ___ | 5:04:21 | ||
1 | Pinker Marcus | 56:42 (15) | 56:42 (15) | |
2 | Lockington Ian | 1:43:01 (27) | 2:39:43 (26) | |
3 | Friedrich Gabor | 1:11:07 (25) | 3:50:50 (25) | |
4 | Wagner Istvan | 1:13:31 (24) | 5:04:21 (25) | |
19 | United States | USA | 6:08:21 | |
1 | Williams Ed | 1:47:08 (28) | 1:47:08 (28) | |
2 | Nelson Pete | 1:17:33 (26) | 3:04:41 (27) | |
3 | Mcknight Jeremy | 1:27:21 (28) | 4:32:02 (26) | |
4 | Stuckey Matt | 1:36:19 (28) | 6:08:21 (26) | |
Slovakia | SVK | dsq | ||
1 | Chupek Jozef | 53:10 ( 7) | 53:10 ( 7) | |
2 | Miček Róbert | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Ogurčak Jaroslav | 1:06:47 (20) | dsq | |
4 | Davidik Marian | 55:50 (10) | dsq | |
Australia | AUS | dsq | ||
1 | Shepherd David | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Preston Rob | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Trewin Blair | 57:51 (11) | dsq | |
4 | Smith Reuben | 58:02 (13) | dsq | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Kannel Tanel | 1:06:31 (23) | 1:06:31 (23) | |
2 | Pirksaar Priit | 1:09:56 (23) | 2:16:27 (23) | |
Portugal | POR | dsq | ||
1 | Silva Daniel | 1:47:29 (29) | 1:47:29 (29) | |
2 | Azevedo Nuno | 2:10:21 (29) | 3:57:50 (28) | |
3 | Leite Luis | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Freitas Sidónio | dsq | dsq | |
China | CHN | dsq | ||
1 | Jinhui Kuang | 1:59:07 (30) | 1:59:07 (30) | |
2 | Xiuliang Wang | 1:58:49 (28) | 3:57:56 (29) | |
3 | Yuhua Zhang | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Nan Yang | dsq | dsq |