JWOC classic + short
RUS, Velogozh, Tula, 1998-02-25

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 12.2 km 11 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 54:29 4:28
2
Osipov Sergei RUSRussia 55:27 4:33
2
Khomchenko Vitali RUSRussia 55:27 4:33
4
Värton Canter ESTEstonia 56:45 4:39
5
Kainu Markus FINFinland 56:53 4:40
6
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 56:55 4:40
7
Suomalainen Topi FINFinland 57:08 4:41
8
Sillman Jari FINFinland 57:41 4:44
9
Sigfrids Jörgen SWESweden 58:26 4:47
10
Pitkänen Harri FINFinland 58:34 4:48
11
Hermansen Trygve NORNorway 59:00 4:50
12
Nordlund Johan SWESweden 59:08 4:51
13
Zhdanov Konstantin RUSRussia 59:32 4:53
14
Kalniev Todor Nikolov BULBulgaria 1:00:44 4:59
15
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 1:00:56 5:00
15
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:00:56 5:00
17
Granath Johan SWESweden 1:01:23 5:02
18
Ødegård Geir NORNorway 1:01:27 5:02
19
Dahlberg Peter SWESweden 1:01:45 5:04
20
Roste Arne NORNorway 1:02:04 5:05
21
Junek Petr CZECzech Republic 1:02:28 5:07
22
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:03:40 5:13
23
Trus Sergejus LTULithuania 1:04:15 5:16
24
Myhre Mattis NORNorway 1:05:05 5:20
25
Nurm Taavi ESTEstonia 1:06:04 5:25
26
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 1:06:54 5:29
27
Razek Ales CZECzech Republic 1:07:02 5:30
28
Fischer Boris SUISwitzerland 1:07:06 5:30
29
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:07:14 5:31
30
Patraš Igor SVKSlovakia 1:08:18 5:36
31
Nimchuk Ivan UKRUkraine 1:08:24 5:36
32
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTULithuania 1:08:28 5:37
33
Prochazka Zdenek CZECzech Republic 1:08:42 5:38
34
Bazhanski Ruslan BLRBelarus 1:09:16 5:41
35
Patraš Andrej SVKSlovakia 1:09:18 5:41
36
Trif Mihai ROURomania 1:09:38 5:42
37
Zete Vasile ROURomania 1:10:11 5:45
38
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATLatvia 1:11:11 5:50
39
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:12:25 5:56
40
Mestanski Plamen BULBulgaria 1:13:28 6:01
41
Rimondini Sandro SUISwitzerland 1:14:30 6:06
42
Zete Radu Nicolae ROURomania 1:15:10 6:10
43
Höller Gerald AUTAustria 1:17:17 6:20
44
Tuz Andrii UKRUkraine 1:19:00 6:29
45
Eyer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:19:42 6:32
46
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:19:49 6:33
47
Todorov Hristo BULBulgaria 1:24:59 6:58
48
Durkin Dmytro UKRUkraine 1:25:15 6:59
49
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:29:32 7:20
50
Meizer Felix AUTAustria 1:31:29 7:30