JWOC classic + short
RUS, Velogozh, Tula, 1998-02-25

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 7.2 km

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 25:23 3:31
2
Kainu Markus FINFinland 25:25 3:31
3
Khomchenko Vitali RUSRussia 25:28 3:32
4
Nordlund Johan SWESweden 25:49 3:35
5
Sillman Jari FINFinland 25:58 3:36
6
Pitkänen Harri FINFinland 26:05 3:37
7
Osipov Sergei RUSRussia 26:13 3:38
8
Sigfrids Jörgen SWESweden 26:23 3:39
9
Suomalainen Topi FINFinland 26:46 3:43
10
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 27:12 3:46
11
Hermansen Trygve NORNorway 27:14 3:46
12
Dahlberg Peter SWESweden 27:22 3:48
13
Kalniev Todor Nikolov BULBulgaria 27:45 3:51
14
Fischer Boris SUISwitzerland 28:01 3:53
15
Roste Arne NORNorway 28:05 3:54
16
Granath Johan SWESweden 28:20 3:56
17
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 28:59 4:01
18
Värton Canter ESTEstonia 29:20 4:04
19
Trus Sergejus LTULithuania 29:28 4:05
20
Ødegård Geir NORNorway 29:50 4:08
21
Razek Ales CZECzech Republic 29:56 4:09
22
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 29:57 4:09
23
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 30:01 4:10
24
Zete Vasile ROURomania 30:37 4:15
25
Nurm Taavi ESTEstonia 30:50 4:16
26
Eyer Thomas SUISwitzerland 31:04 4:18
27
Patraš Andrej SVKSlovakia 31:17 4:20
28
Zhdanov Konstantin RUSRussia 31:34 4:23
29
Prochazka Zdenek CZECzech Republic 31:54 4:25
30
Trif Mihai ROURomania 31:59 4:26
31
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 32:19 4:29
32
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 32:24 4:30
33
Myhre Mattis NORNorway 32:28 4:30
34
Patraš Igor SVKSlovakia 33:04 4:35
35
Junek Petr CZECzech Republic 33:12 4:36
36
Bazhanski Ruslan BLRBelarus 34:28 4:47
37
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTULithuania 34:29 4:47
38
Zete Radu Nicolae ROURomania 34:41 4:49
39
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATLatvia 34:59 4:51
40
Durkin Dmytro UKRUkraine 35:33 4:56
41
Meizer Felix AUTAustria 35:42 4:57
42
Rimondini Sandro SUISwitzerland 35:53 4:59
43
Nimchuk Ivan UKRUkraine 36:50 5:06
44
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 39:20 5:27
45
Mestanski Plamen BULBulgaria 40:17 5:35
46
Tuz Andrii UKRUkraine 40:41 5:39
47
Höller Gerald AUTAustria 41:49 5:48
48
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 43:06 5:59
49
Todorov Hristo BULBulgaria 43:18 6:00
50
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 44:34 6:11