CISM individual
SUI, Biere, 1998-10-07

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 2:04:4254:08 (  2)1:10:34 (  5)
2
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 2:05:2256:48 (10)1:08:34 (  1)
3
Kittilsen Paal NORNorway 2:07:2257:13 (13)1:10:09 (  3)
4
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 2:07:5554:57 (  7)1:12:58 (  6)
5
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 2:08:2559:32 (24)1:08:53 (  2)
6
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 2:08:4853:42 (  1)1:15:06 (  9)
7
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 2:10:1059:52 (25)1:10:18 (  4)
8
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 2:10:2656:11 (  9)1:14:15 (  8)
9
Tellesbø Odin NORNorway 2:11:3754:32 (  3)1:17:05 (18)
10
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 2:12:0254:36 (  5)1:17:26 (20)
11
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 2:12:0454:44 (  6)1:17:20 (19)
12
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 2:12:5257:31 (14)1:15:21 (10)
13
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 2:12:5457:04 (12)1:15:50 (11)
14
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 2:14:0158:11 (16)1:15:50 (11)
15
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 2:14:1758:26 (18)1:15:51 (13)
16
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 2:14:2658:00 (15)1:16:26 (14)
17
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 2:15:0258:15 (17)1:16:47 (17)
18
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 2:16:361:00:03 (27)1:16:33 (15)
19
Banach Robert POLPoland 2:18:3258:45 (20)1:19:47 (24)
20
Avetissian Andrey RUSRussia 2:18:441:02:02 (35)1:16:42 (16)
21
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 2:18:5059:11 (22)1:19:39 (22)
22
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 2:18:5257:00 (11)1:21:52 (27)
23
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 2:18:5554:35 (  4)1:24:20 (37)
24
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 2:19:0655:53 (  8)1:23:13 (34)
25
Trøan Hans NORNorway 2:20:041:06:04 (61)1:14:00 (  7)
26
Brenna Ulf NORNorway 2:20:181:00:38 (28)1:19:40 (23)
27
Pospišil Vit CZECzech Republic 2:21:1959:04 (21)1:22:15 (29)
28
Karlsson Andreas SWESweden 2:21:2758:27 (19)1:23:00 (33)
29
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 2:22:081:02:06 (36)1:20:02 (25)
30
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 2:22:411:00:00 (26)1:22:41 (32)
31
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 2:23:341:01:03 (29)1:22:31 (31)
32
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 2:23:4159:12 (23)1:24:29 (40)
33
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 2:25:041:03:00 (41)1:22:04 (28)
34
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 2:25:481:05:41 (54)1:20:07 (26)
35
Westin Mats SWESweden 2:26:481:08:11 (70)1:18:37 (21)
36
Kosarek Pavel CZECzech Republic 2:27:311:05:07 (52)1:22:24 (30)
37
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 2:27:421:03:18 (44)1:24:24 (39)
38
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 2:27:591:01:46 (34)1:26:13 (43)
39
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 2:28:191:02:34 (38)1:25:45 (42)
40
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 2:28:291:01:05 (30)1:27:24 (44)
41
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 2:28:361:04:48 (50)1:23:48 (35)
42
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 2:29:021:03:43 (47)1:25:19 (41)
43
Stepanek Martin CZECzech Republic 2:30:171:02:43 (39)1:27:34 (45)
44
Inkeri Pekka FINFinland 2:31:511:07:46 (69)1:24:05 (36)
45
Dāvidsons Ilmārs LATLatvia 2:32:201:03:08 (43)1:29:12 (46)
46
Dæhli Sigurd NORNorway 2:33:391:02:55 (40)1:30:44 (48)
47
Todorov Petar BULBulgaria 2:35:301:11:07 (72)1:24:23 (38)
48
Page Philippe FRAFrance 2:36:001:01:37 (33)1:34:23 (52)
49
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 2:36:071:02:21 (37)1:33:46 (51)
50
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 2:36:441:06:26 (64)1:30:18 (47)
51
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 2:38:021:05:48 (58)1:32:14 (50)
52
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 2:40:201:05:44 (55)1:34:36 (53)
53
Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain 2:40:321:09:29 (71)1:31:03 (49)
54
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 2:41:171:03:01 (42)1:38:16 (56)
55
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 2:42:201:05:01 (51)1:37:19 (55)
56
Kaniški Tomislav CROCroatia 2:43:061:07:24 (67)1:35:42 (54)
57
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 2:45:371:06:37 (65)1:39:00 (57)
58
Kantola Mika FINFinland 2:46:331:05:47 (57)1:40:46 (59)
59
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 2:46:411:07:40 (68)1:39:01 (58)
60
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 2:47:541:03:19 (45)1:44:35 (62)
61
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 2:51:441:04:25 (49)1:47:19 (64)
62
Fischer Axel GERGermany 2:55:201:13:45 (73)1:41:35 (60)
63
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 2:55:431:06:03 (60)1:49:40 (65)
64
Møller Jan DENDenmark 2:59:071:06:04 (61)1:53:03 (67)
65
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 3:02:441:06:22 (63)1:56:22 (68)
66
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 3:03:301:16:26 (74)1:47:04 (63)
67
Hamatit Moussa ALGAlgeria 3:09:091:26:27 (79)1:42:42 (61)
68
Sequeira Luis PORPortugal 3:12:271:21:14 (77)1:51:13 (66)
69
Higgins Padraig IRLIreland 3:18:591:18:28 (75)2:00:31 (69)
70
Güler Veysel TURTurkey 3:38:311:19:33 (76)2:18:58 (70)
71
Gorjup Jože SLOSlovenia 3:52:171:25:43 (78)2:26:34 (71)
  Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:01:081:01:08 (31)dsq
  Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 1:01:221:01:22 (32)dns
  Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:03:401:03:40 (46)dsq
  Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:04:061:04:06 (48)dsq
  Goossens Dirk BELBelgium 1:05:281:05:28 (53)dsq
  Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:05:451:05:45 (56)dns
  Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:05:521:05:52 (59)dns
  Kārkliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 1:06:551:06:55 (66)dsq
  G Nabi Allah Mohammad Hassanian IRIIran 2:44:22dsq2:44:22 (72)