Lietuvos čemp. trumpa
LTU, Varnabūdė, Mariampolės r., 1999-06-06

Tulemused

Klass VB

Raja 5.0 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 31:07 V3dsq 6:13
2
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 31:11 V138:47 (15) 6:14
3
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 31:13 V236:07 (12) 6:14
4
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 31:51 V3dsq 6:22
5
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 32:31 V139:05 (16) 6:30
6
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 32:53 V237:55 (15) 6:34
7
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 33:40 V139:47 (18) 6:44
8
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 33:42 V237:45 (14) 6:44
9
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 34:44 V240:55 (21) 6:56
10
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 34:58 V244:25 (26) 6:59
11
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 35:01 V235:54 (11) 7:00
12
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 35:22 V241:25 (22) 7:04
13
Vasilkov Ivanas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 35:33 V152:17 (27) 7:06
14
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 35:41 V151:08 (25) 7:08
15
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 35:57 V31:06:05 (27) 7:11
16
Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 36:33 V151:59 (26) 7:18
17
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 37:03 V134:41 (11) 7:24
18
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 37:50 V243:45 (24) 7:34
19
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 37:58 V243:47 (25) 7:35
20
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 38:21 V355:15 (24) 7:40
21
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 38:36 V3dsq 7:43
22
Sereika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 38:46 V21:04:15 (33) 7:45
23
Matiukas Raimondas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 38:48 V346:25 (21) 7:45
24
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 38:56 V11:12:30 (31) 7:47
25
Žuk Vitalijus LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 39:02 V140:59 (21) 7:48
26
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 39:59 V345:55 (20) 7:59
27
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 40:42 V136:35 (14) 8:08
28
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 41:00 V136:17 (13) 8:12
29
Vyšniauskas Audrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 41:29 V11:05:34 (29) 8:17
30
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 41:36 V259:25 (31) 8:19
31
Maslauskas Romualdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 41:52 V355:45 (25) 8:22
32
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 42:46 V338:45 (11) 8:33
33
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 43:17 V341:05 (16) 8:39
34
Garmus Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 43:21   8:40
34
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 43:21 V239:57 (18) 8:40
36
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 45:06 V339:25 (13) 9:01
37
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 45:07 V339:55 (14) 9:01
38
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 48:31 V144:28 (23) 9:42
39
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 53:41 V249:15 (29) 10:44
40
Leinartas Darius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 54:35 V343:27 (19) 10:55
41
Galičinas Aidas LTUKaišiadorių LOC 1:16:10 V353:35 (23) 15:14
  Cininas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq V145:54 (24)  

Vaheajad