Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-06-30

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 1 d. 6.4 km 11 KP, 2 d. 6.5 km 12 KP, 3 d. 3.9 km 10 KP, 4 d. 6.5 km 11 KP, 5 d. 6.6 km 14 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:39:3656:36 (  3)46:44 (  4)23:13 (  1)40:57 (  1)52:06 (  1)
2
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:44:2150:20 (  1)53:27 (10)23:38 (  2)42:18 (  2)54:38 (  2)
3
Tamošiūnas Aurimas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:55:571:00:16 (  8)46:22 (  3)25:32 (  5)43:29 (  4)1:00:18 (  6)
4
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 3:59:1659:14 (  5)51:26 (  8)25:29 (  4)45:57 (  6)57:10 (  4)
5
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:05:511:00:04 (  7)47:20 (  7)28:16 (13)46:27 (  7)1:03:44 (10)
6
Kudaba Domas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:06:151:02:02 (10)46:55 (  5)27:21 (11)43:21 (  3)1:06:36 (16)
7
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:06:271:03:06 (12)42:38 (  1)37:53 (34)47:25 (  9)55:25 (  3)
8
Rūkas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:08:401:04:29 (15)47:15 (  6)25:23 (  3)46:29 (  8)1:05:04 (15)
9
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 4:16:1155:03 (  2)52:53 (  9)38:40 (37)45:42 (  5)1:03:53 (13)
10
Kulikauskas Aurelijus LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:26:421:00:32 (  9)55:36 (12)29:17 (14)48:30 (10)1:12:47 (24)
11
Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:30:081:04:33 (16)1:02:10 (19)26:58 (  8)49:51 (14)1:06:36 (16)
12
Martišius Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 4:31:141:05:40 (19)57:46 (14)39:56 (38)49:48 (12)58:04 (  5)
13
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:36:5859:19 (  6)58:49 (15)34:52 (25)51:21 (15)1:12:37 (23)
14
Galičinas Aidas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 4:41:031:08:28 (21)55:50 (13)37:48 (33)57:11 (25)1:01:46 (  7)
15
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4:41:321:04:11 (14)1:04:07 (22)27:47 (12)1:03:11 (37)1:02:16 (  8)
16
Juzaitis Martynas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:46:071:20:08 (30)1:01:42 (18)25:43 (  6)49:49 (13)1:08:45 (18)
17
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:46:341:05:17 (17)1:04:02 (21)26:23 (  7)48:47 (11)1:22:05 (30)
18
Bacevičius Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 4:46:571:02:31 (11)1:12:28 (30)29:25 (15)59:22 (31)1:03:11 (  9)
19
Jurkiūnas Marijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 4:47:021:30:15 (40)44:12 (  2)35:00 (26)53:46 (17)1:03:49 (11)
20
Gylys Justinas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 4:47:061:14:19 (26)1:03:55 (20)31:10 (17)52:52 (16)1:04:50 (14)
21
Garmus Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:47:121:11:23 (24)53:44 (11)34:21 (24)55:31 (18)1:12:13 (22)
22
Mackonis Adolfas LTUSarma, Vilnius 4:52:511:18:36 (29)1:00:34 (17)34:16 (23)55:35 (19)1:03:50 (12)
23
Leina Normunds LATRSP, Stopkrans 4:56:241:05:25 (18)1:15:28 (33)29:32 (16)55:51 (20)1:10:08 (19)
24
Alešauskas Vitalijus LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:59:5358:49 (  4)1:05:52 (26)35:20 (27)56:48 (24)1:23:04 (32)
25
Zdanavičius Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:59:591:13:43 (25)1:04:14 (23)32:13 (20)58:31 (27)1:11:18 (21)
26
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:11:031:17:15 (27)1:04:59 (24)35:52 (29)56:38 (23)1:16:19 (28)
27
Linde Kārlis LATRSP, Stopkrans 5:25:301:10:14 (22)58:53 (16)54:23 (49)58:05 (26)1:23:55 (33)
28
Ritums Juris LATRSP, Stopkrans 5:25:461:17:25 (28)1:13:59 (32)38:31 (36)1:03:03 (36)1:12:48 (25)
29
Kalenda Roman LATAzimut OK, Ventspils 5:30:531:10:35 (23)1:17:58 (34)38:30 (35)1:01:23 (33)1:22:27 (31)
30
Paulauskas Domas LTUSarma, Vilnius 5:40:561:23:06 (33)1:21:29 (38)27:04 (10)1:04:13 (38)1:25:04 (34)
31
Genevičius Vytas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus OSM, Vilnius 5:41:111:24:19 (35)1:08:16 (28)36:12 (31)1:05:44 (39)1:26:40 (36)
32
Adomavičius Martynas LTULabirintas OK, Fiesta OK, Vilnius 5:43:201:37:01 (43)1:13:24 (31)32:02 (19)1:01:36 (34)1:19:17 (29)
33
Podolinskis Dainius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 6:05:181:27:03 (38)1:20:28 (36)50:22 (48)58:34 (29)1:28:51 (41)
34
Tiutiukov Vladimir LATAzimut OK, Ventspils 6:07:331:30:39 (41)1:19:02 (35)36:07 (30)1:06:27 (41)1:35:18 (44)
35
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 6:08:591:21:43 (31)1:27:29 (41)40:43 (40)1:10:56 (43)1:28:08 (39)
36
Malikėnas Karolis LTUSarma, Vilnius 6:10:261:23:56 (34)1:35:10 (47)31:24 (18)1:11:43 (44)1:28:13 (40)
37
Kozlovskis Danielius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus OSM, Vilnius 6:11:061:26:02 (36)1:29:23 (44)48:23 (46)1:00:24 (32)1:26:54 (37)
38
Dziena Augustinas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus OSM, Vilnius 6:14:461:43:10 (44)1:26:33 (39)40:35 (39)58:33 (28)1:25:55 (35)
39
Rimydis Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 6:18:471:56:08 (48)1:30:57 (45)35:45 (28)1:01:48 (35)1:14:09 (26)
40
Ažubalis Kęstutis LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 6:19:251:36:33 (42)1:27:39 (42)46:24 (45)1:13:11 (46)1:15:38 (27)
41
Platač Marius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 6:45:171:43:58 (45)1:21:25 (37)45:37 (44)1:12:36 (45)1:41:41 (46)
42
Šmakovas Ignas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 7:23:151:26:54 (37)1:40:58 (50)49:23 (47)1:48:14 (49)1:37:46 (45)
43
Krivelis Tomas LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 7:34:481:28:07 (39)1:28:03 (43)44:51 (43)1:50:43 (50)2:03:04 (47)
  Bartkus Tadas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 3:32:171:03:33 (13)1:05:29 (25)27:01 (  9)56:14 (22)dsq
  Andriuškevičius Rimantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:45:50dsq1:06:43 (27)32:49 (21)56:01 (21)1:10:17 (20)
  Baltrūnas Linas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:16:351:07:36 (20)1:26:33 (39)32:51 (22)1:09:35 (42)dns
  Tomaševičius Andrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:25:47dsq1:12:24 (29)42:22 (42)59:18 (30)1:31:43 (43)
  Platačius Valdas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:53:51dns1:36:00 (48)41:04 (41)1:05:57 (40)1:30:50 (42)
  Reklaitis Jonas LTUSarma, Vilnius 5:53:162:18:23 (49)1:37:27 (49)36:36 (32)1:20:50 (47)dns
  Mačiunskas Andrius LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 4:34:351:52:57 (47)dns57:08 (50)1:44:30 (48)dsq
  Boguška Sergejus LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 5:27:121:52:24 (46)1:32:02 (46)dsq2:02:46 (51)dsq
  Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:21:561:21:56 (32)dnsdnsdnsdns
  Švabauskas Arvydas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:27:34dnsdnsdnsdns1:27:34 (38)