WOC classic
GBR, Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO, 1999-08-04

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 10.3 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Boström Kirsi FINFinland 1:17:56 W253:17 (  6) 7:34
2
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:18:30 W152:29 (  4) 7:37
3
Asklöf Johanna FINFinland 1:18:33 W250:25 (  3) 7:38
4
Baker Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:19:10 W154:30 (  7) 7:41
5
Sandstad Hanne NORNorway 1:19:37 W152:07 (  2) 7:44
6
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 1:19:46 W152:09 (  3) 7:45
7
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:19:58 W154:19 (  6) 7:46
8
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:21:22 W250:13 (  2) 7:54
9
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:21:41 W255:36 (14) 7:56
10
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:22:27 W254:30 (  8) 8:00
11
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 1:22:33 W157:56 (14) 8:01
12
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 1:22:34 W252:01 (  4) 8:01
12
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 1:22:34 W155:33 (  9) 8:01
14
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 1:22:38 W152:30 (  5) 8:01
15
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 1:23:51 W155:38 (10) 8:08
16
Månsson Danutė LTULithuania 1:24:01 W158:02 (15) 8:09
17
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 1:24:39 W259:19 (22) 8:13
18
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:24:42 W252:24 (  5) 8:13
19
Bluett Tracy AUSAustralia 1:24:53 W157:36 (13) 8:14
20
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 1:25:23 W154:53 (  8) 8:17
21
Buckley Kim GBRGreat Britain 1:25:37 W254:53 (12) 8:19
22
Svärd Gunilla SWESweden 1:25:53 W156:55 (11) 8:20
23
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 1:26:25 W11:00:56 (24) 8:23
24
Borg Katarina SWESweden 1:27:03 W247:21 (  1) 8:27
25
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:27:05 W257:04 (16) 8:27
26
Cieslarova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:27:14 W254:50 (11) 8:28
27
Myrvold Ragnhild NORNorway 1:27:53 W254:43 (10) 8:32
28
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:27:58 W151:16 (  1) 8:32
29
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:28:15 W258:41 (20) 8:34
30
Robinson Tania NZLNew Zealand 1:28:23 W157:23 (12) 8:35
31
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 1:28:24 W254:38 (  9) 8:35
32
Taws Nicki AUSAustralia 1:28:26 W258:08 (18) 8:35
33
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:29:28 W258:26 (19) 8:41
34
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 1:29:52 W158:03 (16) 8:43
35
Matuszkiewicz Aneta POLPoland 1:30:42 W21:00:10 (23) 8:48
36
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 1:30:49 W256:44 (15) 8:49
37
James Jenny GBRGreat Britain 1:31:33 W11:00:07 (20) 8:53
38
Young Alix AUSAustralia 1:31:43 W255:32 (13) 8:54
39
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:33:09 W21:00:40 (25) 9:03
40
Kovacs Ildikó HUNHungary 1:33:14 W257:06 (17) 9:03
41
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:33:15 W21:00:43 (26) 9:03
42
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:33:48 W159:02 (18) 9:06
43
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:34:06 W21:01:03 (28) 9:08
44
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 1:35:12 W11:02:57 (30) 9:15
45
Górnicka Anna POLPoland 1:35:23 W159:25 (19) 9:16
46
Keinath Judith GERGermany 1:35:56 W11:01:35 (26) 9:19
47
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 1:35:59 W158:53 (17) 9:19
48
Soulard Juliette FRAFrance 1:36:20 W11:00:52 (23) 9:21
49
Wood Antonia NZLNew Zealand 1:37:12 W11:02:09 (27) 9:26
50
Kostyleva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:37:54 W11:02:26 (28) 9:30
51
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:40:54 W21:02:38 (30) 9:48
52
Klapalova Marcela CZECzech Republic 1:41:28 W253:59 (  7) 9:51
53
Maturana Encarna ESPSpain 1:43:24 W21:02:26 (29) 10:02
54
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:43:26 W258:59 (21) 10:03
55
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 1:44:22 W11:01:09 (25) 10:08
56
Adams Jenni NZLNew Zealand 1:45:14 W21:00:50 (27) 10:13
57
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 2:02:19 W21:00:23 (24) 11:53
  Olah Katalin HUNHungary dsq W11:00:14 (21)  
  Coupat Laure FRAFrance dsq W11:02:48 (29)  
  Key Natasha AUSAustralia dsq W11:00:42 (22)