WOC classic qual.
GBR, Inverness, SCO, 1999-08-02

Tulemused

Klass M1

Raja 10.2 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 1:02:41 6:09
2
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:02:47 6:09
3
Cederberg Kenneth FINFinland 1:03:04 6:11
4
Wehlin Michael SWESweden 1:04:49 6:21
5
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 1:04:51 6:21
6
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:05:38 6:26
7
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 1:06:21 6:30
8
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:07:13 6:35
9
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:07:31 6:37
10
Salmi Janne FINFinland 1:07:38 6:38
11
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:08:01 6:40
12
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:08:34 6:43
13
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:08:53 6:45
14
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:09:11 6:47
15
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:09:24 6:48
16
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:09:25 6:48
17
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:09:29 6:49
18
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 1:10:28 6:55
19
Libant František SVKSlovakia 1:10:48 6:56
20
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 1:10:51 6:57
21
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 1:12:00 7:04
22
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:12:11 7:05
23
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 1:12:19 7:05
24
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:12:20 7:05
25
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:12:52 7:09
26
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:12:56 7:09
27
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 1:13:28 7:12
28
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:13:40 7:13
29
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:14:05 7:16
30
Simon Andras ROURomania 1:14:30 7:18
31
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:16:05 7:28
32
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:16:21 7:29
33
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:16:38 7:31
34
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:16:46 7:32
35
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:17:01 7:33
36
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:19:22 7:47
37
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:19:34 7:48
38
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 1:19:43 7:49
39
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 1:19:44 7:49
40
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 1:21:49 8:01
41
Duca Nick ROURomania 1:24:11 8:15
42
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:25:53 8:25
43
Mahoney Doug CANCanada 1:26:00 8:26
44
Viniczai Ferenc HUNHungary 1:26:02 8:26
45
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:26:57 8:31
46
Todorov Teodor BULBulgaria 1:27:04 8:32
47
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 1:27:15 8:33
48
Logue James IRLIreland 1:27:58 8:37
49
Vonyó Péter HUNHungary 1:28:17 8:39
50
Bone Eric USAUnited States 1:30:13 8:51
51
Smith Wil CANCanada 1:32:41 9:05
52
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 1:35:44 9:23
53
Morgan Alex HKGHong Kong 1:38:09 9:37
54
Kagaya Hirobumi JPNJapan 1:41:15 9:56
55
Minguez Alberto ESPSpain 1:43:13 10:07
56
Gutman Daniel ISRIsrael 1:45:12 10:19
57
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:49:29 10:44
58
Everett Mark USAUnited States 1:51:14 10:54
59
Chissick Dan ISRIsrael 1:55:02 11:17
60
Dutkiewicz Colin RSARepublic of South Africa 1:57:55 11:34
61
Siegenthaler Ruedi RSARepublic of South Africa 2:16:51 13:25
  Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain dsq