WOC classic qual.
GBR, Inverness, SCO, 1999-08-02

Tulemused

Klass M2

Raja 10.2 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 1:04:32 6:19
2
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 1:06:24 6:30
3
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 1:06:35 6:31
4
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 1:06:37 6:31
5
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:07:00 6:34
6
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 1:07:43 6:38
7
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 1:07:48 6:38
8
Haldin Mats FINFinland 1:07:54 6:39
9
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 1:08:04 6:40
10
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 1:09:08 6:46
11
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 1:09:35 6:49
12
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:10:14 6:53
13
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 1:10:15 6:53
14
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 1:10:26 6:54
15
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:11:01 6:57
16
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 1:11:21 6:59
17
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:11:22 6:59
18
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:12:09 7:04
19
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 1:12:22 7:05
19
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:12:22 7:05
21
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:13:48 7:14
22
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:14:24 7:17
23
McLeod Bruce NZLNew Zealand 1:14:28 7:18
24
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:14:58 7:20
25
Ashmore Darren NZLNew Zealand 1:15:39 7:25
26
Šmitiņš Guntars LATLatvia 1:15:40 7:25
27
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:15:59 7:26
28
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 1:17:17 7:34
29
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:17:34 7:36
30
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 1:17:48 7:37
31
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:17:49 7:37
32
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:18:01 7:38
33
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:18:16 7:40
34
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:19:10 7:45
35
Pompe Tilo GERGermany 1:19:12 7:45
36
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 1:20:18 7:52
37
Pradel Roberto ITAItaly 1:20:39 7:54
38
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:20:55 7:55
39
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 1:21:07 7:57
40
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 1:22:53 8:07
41
Lenges Guido BELBelgium 1:24:02 8:14
42
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 1:24:21 8:16
43
Kashimada Koji JPNJapan 1:25:23 8:22
44
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 1:26:02 8:26
45
Linton Steven IRLIreland 1:26:27 8:28
46
Holmes Steve HKGHong Kong 1:29:37 8:47
47
Smith Mike CANCanada 1:30:45 8:53
48
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:31:56 9:00
49
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 1:32:20 9:03
50
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:33:37 9:10
51
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 1:33:40 9:10
52
Brautigam Joe USAUnited States 1:37:27 9:33
53
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 1:37:40 9:34
54
Naftali Matan ISRIsrael 1:41:40 9:58
55
Ravid Noam ISRIsrael 1:43:36 10:09
56
Gathercole Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 1:49:23 10:43
57
Fish Alaric CANCanada 1:49:39 10:45
58
Nelson Peter USAUnited States 1:54:42 11:14
59
Peck Geoff HKGHong Kong 1:58:26 11:36
60
De Klerk Gary RSARepublic of South Africa 2:02:12 11:58