WOC short
GBR, Dallaschyle Wood, Inverness, 1999-08-07

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.5 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 25:48 M334:06 (  3) 5:44
2
Peltola Juha FINFinland 26:11 M131:34 (  2) 5:49
3
Salmi Janne FINFinland 26:14 M131:48 (  3) 5:49
4
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 26:15 M331:21 (  1) 5:50
5
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 26:24 M434:09 (  2) 5:52
6
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 26:44 M232:00 (  2) 5:56
7
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 26:59 M233:15 (  4) 5:59
8
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 27:01 M233:15 (  4) 6:00
9
Boström Mikael FINFinland 27:15 M434:13 (  3) 6:03
10
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 27:20 M132:09 (  4) 6:04
11
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 27:24 M335:19 (  7) 6:05
12
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 27:28 M439:03 (13) 6:06
13
Olsson Jörgen SWESweden 27:30 M134:26 (  8) 6:06
14
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 27:34 M334:28 (  5) 6:07
15
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 27:53 M131:32 (  1) 6:11
16
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 27:55 M334:56 (  6) 6:12
17
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 27:58 M236:25 (  9) 6:12
18
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 28:04 M337:11 (11) 6:14
19
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 28:16 M231:15 (  1) 6:16
20
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 28:20 M436:22 (  6) 6:17
21
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 28:21 M133:49 (  6) 6:18
21
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 28:21 M435:20 (  4) 6:18
23
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 28:31 M333:39 (  2) 6:20
24
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 28:34 M134:14 (  7) 6:20
25
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 28:39 M434:03 (  1) 6:22
26
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 28:47 M135:01 (10) 6:23
27
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 28:58 M436:16 (  5) 6:26
28
Mikhailov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 29:25 M437:55 (  9) 6:32
29
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 29:26 M232:23 (  3) 6:32
30
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 29:49 M336:02 (  8) 6:37
31
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 29:56 M134:53 (  9) 6:39
32
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 30:07 M237:18 (11) 6:41
33
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 30:13 M135:25 (11) 6:42
34
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 30:15 M334:18 (  4) 6:43
35
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 30:26 M236:00 (  8) 6:45
36
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 30:31 M436:29 (  7) 6:46
37
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 30:32 M133:12 (  5) 6:47
38
Libant František SVKSlovakia 30:37 M436:52 (  8) 6:48
39
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 30:45 M438:36 (11) 6:50
40
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 30:53 M235:59 (  7) 6:51
41
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 31:02 M438:08 (10) 6:53
42
Gueorgiou Rémi FRAFrance 31:07 M336:12 (  9) 6:54
43
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 31:09 M234:32 (  6) 6:55
44
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 31:13 M337:18 (12) 6:56
45
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 31:37 M336:30 (10) 7:01
46
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 32:02 M137:02 (15) 7:07
47
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 32:03 M337:31 (13) 7:07
48
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 32:49 M238:54 (13) 7:17
49
McLeod Bruce NZLNew Zealand 32:50 M136:13 (14) 7:17
50
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 32:52 M136:12 (13) 7:18
51
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 33:00 M338:36 (14) 7:20
52
Smith Mike CANCanada 33:24 M238:03 (12) 7:25
53
Banach Robert POLPoland 33:41 M135:49 (12) 7:29
54
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 33:55 M236:52 (10) 7:32
55
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 34:18 M438:59 (12) 7:37
56
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 35:31 M339:06 (15) 7:53
57
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 35:34 M440:29 (14) 7:54
58
Grassi Paolo Mario ITAItaly 39:05 M240:20 (15) 8:41
59
Šmitiņš Guntars LATLatvia 40:18 M440:40 (15) 8:57
60
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 40:43 M240:13 (14) 9:02