JWOC short final
BUL, Cerno more, Varna, 1999-07-09

Tulemused

Klass WB

Raja 3.7 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Holmström Bodil FINFinland 27:55 W336:45 (22) 7:32
2
Riddervold Birte NORNorway 28:13 W136:14 (23) 7:37
3
Wootton Hannah GBRGreat Britain 28:24 W351:34 (35) 7:40
4
Konkol Wioletta POLPoland 29:10 W337:37 (23) 7:52
5
Winslow Danielle AUSAustralia 29:19 W136:02 (21) 7:55
6
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 29:22 W337:48 (24) 7:56
7
Sommer Pernille DENDenmark 29:42 W139:06 (27) 8:01
8
Eisl Birgit AUTAustria 29:59 W145:41 (34) 8:06
9
Blanchard Gaelle FRAFrance 30:23 W247:18 (35) 8:12
10
Karnia Anna POLPoland 30:28 W239:24 (27) 8:14
11
Gruber Katrin ITAItaly 30:35 W236:25 (22) 8:15
12
Manissolle Perrine FRAFrance 30:36 W154:35 (37) 8:16
13
Budnik Tatiana BLRBelarus 30:45 W151:53 (35) 8:18
14
Nygaard Rikke DENDenmark 31:42 W244:51 (34) 8:34
15
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela ROURomania 31:57 W136:11 (22) 8:38
16
Olafsen Erin USAUnited States 32:19 W136:24 (24) 8:44
16
Palmer Helen GBRGreat Britain 32:19 W235:07 (21) 8:44
18
Stoianova Penka BULBulgaria 32:52 W341:49 (28) 8:52
19
Ewels Kathryn AUSAustralia 33:01 W137:36 (25) 8:55
20
Bleken Anne Marie NORNorway 33:11 W236:40 (23) 8:58
21
Arone Linda LATLatvia 33:23 W339:29 (27) 9:01
22
Vandermeulen Séverine BELBelgium 33:47 W237:09 (24) 9:07
23
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 34:07 W139:04 (26) 9:13
24
Sverkunova Olena UKRUkraine 34:11 W249:49 (36) 9:14
25
Müller Insa GERGermany 34:19 W140:53 (28) 9:16
26
Kshanovskaia Oksana BLRBelarus 34:33 W350:32 (34) 9:20
27
Hohenwarter Barbara AUTAustria 34:43 W351:38 (36) 9:22
28
Baun Christensen Rie DENDenmark 35:03 W338:03 (26) 9:28
29
Ivanova Ivelina BULBulgaria 35:08 W239:48 (28) 9:29
30
Papurica Oana E. ROURomania 35:51 W358:59 (37) 9:41
31
Koseva Petya BULBulgaria 36:05 W142:03 (30) 9:45
32
Kirchlechner Christine ITAItaly 36:51 W342:50 (30) 9:57
33
Farkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 37:05 W142:12 (31) 10:01
34
Tutzer Christine ITAItaly 37:08 W153:47 (36) 10:02
35
Frith Lisa NZLNew Zealand 38:21 W241:31 (31) 10:21
36
van Opstal Imke NEDNetherlands 38:28 W254:45 (38) 10:23
37
Paskaleva Polina BULBulgaria 38:39 W341:49 (28) 10:26
38
Yamada Yoko JPNJapan 38:53 W241:55 (32) 10:30
39
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 39:42 W241:15 (29) 10:43
40
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 39:45 W238:43 (26) 10:44
41
Mihaly Gyongyi ROURomania 39:46 W238:21 (25) 10:44
42
Ješovnik Ana CROCroatia 41:12 W336:24 (21) 11:08
43
Oliveira Ana PORPortugal 41:26 W345:26 (32) 11:11
44
Zürcher Sandra USAUnited States 43:17 W31:07:26 (38) 11:41
45
Bamba Yoko JPNJapan 44:22 W342:50 (30) 11:59
46
Ibsen Pernille Kaas DENDenmark 44:54 W349:22 (33) 12:08
47
Paasma Piia ESTEstonia 45:01 W31:24:23 (40) 12:10
48
Guiomar Liliana PORPortugal 47:09 W21:11:22 (40) 12:44
49
Nase Sonja YUGYugoslavia 48:15 W143:05 (32) 13:02
50
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 51:43 W158:45 (39) 13:58
51
Ckripeska Milena MKDMKD 53:09 W31:25:22 (41) 14:21
52
Bobovska Talija MKDMKD 57:06 W253:54 (37) 15:25
53
Takahashi Hiromi JPNJapan 58:07 W155:07 (38) 15:42
54
Pesjareska Dafina MKDMKD 58:44 W11:06:56 (40) 15:52
55
Rua Rafaela PORPortugal 59:23 W11:33:34 (41) 16:02
56
Boskovska Snezana MKDMKD 1:26:25 W31:16:36 (39) 23:21
  Ellefsen Tone Lye NORNorway dsq W145:37 (33)  
  Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine dsq W141:54 (29)  
  Wild Angela SUISwitzerland dsq W241:22 (30)  
  Yokoe Kimika JPNJapan dsq W21:09:41 (39)  
  Bøbel Julie NORNorway dsq W244:20 (33)