Kauno estafetė
LTU, Kluoniškiai, 1999-04-11

Tulemused

Klass V18

Raja 6.6 km 13 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:47:03 1Laukaitis Andrius35:28 (  4)35:28 (  4)
2Petrauskas Giedrius33:18 (  1)1:08:46 (  1)
3Tamošiūnas Aurimas38:17 (  6)1:47:03 (  1)
2
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU1:47:08 1Ereminas Donatas35:11 (  2)35:11 (  2)
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas37:22 (  3)1:12:33 (  3)
3Petrulis Vitalijus34:35 (  1)1:47:08 (  2)
3
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:47:27 1Bacys Modestas34:12 (  1)34:12 (  1)
2Pasternackis Raimondas37:52 (  4)1:12:04 (  2)
3Varanauskas Andrius35:23 (  2)1:47:27 (  3)
4
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU1:53:56 1Kulikauskas Aurelijus35:15 (  3)35:15 (  3)
2Banys Robertas41:46 (  7)1:17:01 (  4)
3Matiukas Raimondas36:55 (  5)1:53:56 (  4)
5
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:57:51 1Garmus Mindaugas44:36 (11)44:36 (11)
2Jovaišas Kęstutis37:08 (  2)1:21:44 (  8)
3Sventnickas Donatas36:07 (  3)1:57:51 (  5)
6
Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda LTU1:58:02 1Krasauskas Marius39:03 (  6)39:03 (  6)
2Bartkus Tadas42:37 (  9)1:21:40 (  7)
3Martišius Marius36:22 (  4)1:58:02 (  6)
7
Takas OK, Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU2:05:44 1Bacevičius Mindaugas41:03 (  7)41:03 (  7)
2Neniškis Andrius40:34 (  5)1:21:37 (  6)
3Dzedulionis Vaidas44:07 (  8)2:05:44 (  7)
8
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU2:15:07 1Gimbutas Rolandas42:32 (10)42:32 (10)
2Juzaitis Martynas41:22 (  6)1:23:54 (  9)
3Grikštas V.51:13 (  9)2:15:07 (  8)
9
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU2:19:47 1Šumskas Ugnius45:08 (12)45:08 (12)
2Liekmanis Andrius51:53 (13)1:37:01 (12)
3Markauskas Manvydas42:46 (  7)2:19:47 (  9)
10
Takas OK, Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas LTU2:21:39 1Anakurdovas Andrejus41:07 (  8)41:07 (  8)
2Valatka Donatas43:35 (10)1:24:42 (10)
3Urbonavičius Vaidas56:57 (11)2:21:39 (10)
11
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU2:22:35 1Mackonis Adolfas41:22 (  9)41:22 (  9)
2Paulauskas Domas47:27 (11)1:28:49 (11)
3Malikėnas Karolis53:46 (10)2:22:35 (11)
12
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius LTU2:38:50 1Balčiūnas Giedrius35:35 (  5)35:35 (  5)
2Juška Giedrius42:26 (  8)1:18:01 (  5)
3Stoškus D.1:20:49 (13)2:38:50 (12)
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:42:31 1Šimanskas Andrius55:02 (14)55:02 (14)
2Zdanavičius Tomas50:08 (12)1:45:10 (13)
3Stankevičiūtė Irena57:21 (12)2:42:31 (13)
13
Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTU3:30:47 1Drangauskas Evaldas52:28 (13)52:28 (13)
2Paplauskas Kęstas1:02:51 (14)1:55:19 (14)
3Mančiunskas Andrius1:35:28 (14)3:30:47 (14)