Kauno estafetė
LTU, Kluoniškiai, 1999-04-11

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 9.0 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:13:59 1Arlauskas Rimvydas46:23 (  9)46:23 (  9)
2Rimkus Mantas44:10 (  1)1:30:33 (  2)
3Bartkevičius Artūras43:26 (  2)2:13:59 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:14:10 1Šulčys Nerijus42:17 (  1)42:17 (  1)
2Baginskas Marius47:35 (  5)1:29:52 (  1)
3Sadeckas Darius44:18 (  5)2:14:10 (  2)
3
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:16:30 1Barkauskas Aidas43:49 (  2)43:49 (  2)
2Rūkas Mindaugas47:45 (  6)1:31:34 (  3)
3Bilevičius Liutauras44:56 (  6)2:16:30 (  3)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:20:00 1Petukas Arimantas49:58 (11)49:58 (11)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas48:42 (  7)1:38:40 (  9)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas41:20 (  1)2:20:00 (  4)
5
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:21:29 1Misiūnas Valdas46:19 (  8)46:19 (  8)
2Veršinskas Tomas48:42 (  7)1:35:01 (  5)
3Ramoška Skirmantas46:28 (  9)2:21:29 (  5)
6
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:22:20 1Ranonis Gediminas43:56 (  4)43:56 (  4)
2Andrėkus Saulius52:43 (10)1:36:39 (  6)
3Grašys Vytautas45:41 (  7)2:22:20 (  6)
7
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:23:11 1Stulgys Donatas54:52 (14)54:52 (14)
2Paužas Antanas44:23 (  2)1:39:15 (10)
3Paužas Henrikas43:56 (  4)2:23:11 (  7)
8
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:23:13 1Kukenys Egidijus49:52 (10)49:52 (10)
2Kalvaitis Darius49:54 (  9)1:39:46 (11)
3Smilgius Audrius43:27 (  3)2:23:13 (  8)
9
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:25:29 1Boguška Dalius43:50 (  3)43:50 (  3)
2Kvedaravičius Mindaugas53:58 (12)1:37:48 (  8)
3Drazdauskas Laimis47:41 (10)2:25:29 (  9)
10
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:27:45 1Bogužinskas Tomas45:22 (  5)45:22 (  5)
2Ramanauskas Linas47:34 (  4)1:32:56 (  4)
3Ražaitis Audrius54:49 (13)2:27:45 (10)
11
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:32:06 1Zaicevas Robertas46:02 (  6)46:02 (  6)
2Jadenkus Evaldas55:22 (14)1:41:24 (12)
3Zaicevas Giedrius50:42 (11)2:32:06 (11)
12
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU2:44:40 1Gudauskas Alfredas51:20 (12)51:20 (12)
2Domarkas Gintaras45:28 (  3)1:36:48 (  7)
3Leinartas Darius1:07:52 (18)2:44:40 (12)
13
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:45:17 1Saunorius Dainoras57:42 (17)57:42 (17)
2Visockas Artūras54:52 (13)1:52:34 (15)
3Katarskis Aidas52:43 (12)2:45:17 (13)
14
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:45:26 1Galinauskas Artūras54:04 (13)54:04 (13)
2Saunorius Arūnas53:14 (11)1:47:18 (14)
3Gapšys Artūras58:08 (16)2:45:26 (14)
15
Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:46:44 1Tėvelis Ričardas46:17 (  7)46:17 (  7)
2Vaičiulis Darius1:00:38 (19)1:46:55 (13)
3Arlauskas Remigijus59:49 (17)2:46:44 (15)
16
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:56:53 1Kmieliauskas Arūnas57:31 (16)57:31 (16)
2Matonis Mantas1:13:36 (21)2:11:07 (20)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas45:46 (  8)2:56:53 (16)
17
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:58:15 1Lazauskas Donatas1:05:50 (21)1:05:50 (21)
2Markovas Paulius55:55 (15)2:01:45 (17)
3Raudeliūnas Laimis56:30 (15)2:58:15 (17)
18
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU3:10:46 1Liukaitis Rolandas59:33 (18)59:33 (18)
2Šimeliauskas Robertas58:15 (16)1:57:48 (16)
3Vyšniauskas Audrius1:12:58 (21)3:10:46 (18)
19
Perkūnas OK 4, Vilnius LTU3:14:00 1Cininas Saulius1:01:28 (19)1:01:28 (19)
2Krasuckis Ignas1:00:22 (18)2:01:50 (18)
3Morkūnas Dainius1:12:10 (20)3:14:00 (19)
20
Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTU3:27:04 1Jurgaitis Vaidas1:02:16 (20)1:02:16 (20)
2Kievišas Evaldas1:13:11 (20)2:15:27 (22)
3Čepaitis Vaidas1:11:37 (19)3:27:04 (20)
  Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Sereika Darius1:08:33 (22)1:08:33 (22)
2Kriščiūnas Ignas58:33 (17)2:07:06 (19)
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Ūsas Gintautas57:12 (15)57:12 (15)
2Valatka Andrius1:14:02 (22)2:11:14 (21)
  LVKKI, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Jasiūnas Andrius1:12:23 (23)1:12:23 (23)
2Pečiūnas Evaldas1:22:02 (23)2:34:25 (23)
  Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Pečiūra Dariusdsqdsq
2Sušinskas Žilvinasdsqdsq
3Bagočiūnas Saulius55:13 (14)dsq