Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Raudondvaris, 1999-06-20

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 1, 4 etapid 7.7 km 17 KP; 2, 3 etapid 6.5 km 15 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:32:04 1Šulčys Nerijus55:54 (  1)55:54 (  1)
2Ranonis Gediminas51:56 (  3)1:47:50 (  1)
3Baginskas Marius53:22 (  3)2:41:12 (  1)
4Sadeckas Darius50:52 (  2)3:32:04 (  1)
2
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:39:01 1Bacys Modestas1:07:53 (11)1:07:53 (11)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas52:56 (  5)2:00:49 (  7)
3Mažulis Marius44:12 (  1)2:45:01 (  2)
4Ambrazas Svajūnas54:00 (  3)3:39:01 (  2)
3
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:39:45 1Barkauskas Aidas1:00:33 (  2)1:00:33 (  2)
2Rūkas Mindaugas57:59 (  8)1:58:32 (  5)
3Bilevičius Liutauras51:27 (  2)2:49:59 (  4)
4Voveris Edgaras49:46 (  1)3:39:45 (  3)
4
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:51:23 1Rimkus Mantas1:03:27 (  6)1:03:27 (  6)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas50:15 (  2)1:53:42 (  4)
3Petrauskas Giedrius56:30 (  6)2:50:12 (  5)
4Bartkevičius Artūras1:01:11 (  6)3:51:23 (  4)
5
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:55:36 1Andrėkus Saulius1:02:22 (  4)1:02:22 (  4)
2Grašys Vytautas48:45 (  1)1:51:07 (  2)
3Markovas Paulius58:48 (  7)2:49:55 (  3)
4Lazauskas Donatas1:05:41 (  9)3:55:36 (  5)
6
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:56:52 1Bogužinskas Tomas1:00:50 (  3)1:00:50 (  3)
2Ramanauskas Linas52:51 (  4)1:53:41 (  3)
3Veršinskas Tomas1:01:40 (  9)2:55:21 (  6)
4Ramoška Skirmantas1:01:31 (  7)3:56:52 (  6)
7
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:58:35 1Stulgys Donatas1:05:21 (10)1:05:21 (10)
2Sventnickas Donatas1:00:48 (10)2:06:09 (  9)
3Jovaišas Kęstutis55:11 (  4)3:01:20 (  9)
4Paužas Henrikas57:15 (  4)3:58:35 (  7)
8
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU4:00:01 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas1:04:28 (  8)1:04:28 (  8)
2Drazdauskas Laimis54:20 (  6)1:58:48 (  6)
3Bložė Gintautas59:06 (  8)2:57:54 (  7)
4Boguška Dalius1:02:07 (  8)4:00:01 (  8)
9
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU4:00:48 1Kalvaitis Darius1:08:30 (12)1:08:30 (12)
2Tėvelis Ričardas57:17 (  7)2:05:47 (  8)
3Kukenys Egidijus55:32 (  5)3:01:19 (  8)
4Smilgius Audrius59:29 (  5)4:00:48 (  9)
10
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:55:50 1Zaicevas Robertas1:03:27 (  6)1:03:27 (  6)
2Jadenkus Evaldas1:06:36 (12)2:10:03 (11)
3Zaicevas Giedrius1:11:19 (10)3:21:22 (10)
4Januškevičius Regimantas1:34:28 (10)4:55:50 (10)
  Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Grigaitis Tomas1:09:43 (13)1:09:43 (13)
2Pilybas Egidijus1:33:20 (17)2:43:03 (16)
3Čiapas Agnius1:35:37 (11)4:18:40 (11)
4Gentvilas Simonasdsqdsq
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Saunorius Arūnas1:02:58 (  5)1:02:58 (  5)
2Petukas Arimantas1:04:26 (11)2:07:24 (10)
3Galinauskas Artūrasdsqdsq
4Visockas Artūrasdsqdsq
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Arlauskas Rimvydas1:11:59 (14)1:11:59 (14)
2Krėpšta Simonas58:40 (  9)2:10:39 (12)
3Dzedulionis Vaidasdsqdsq
4Mačiulis Dainiusdsqdsq
  Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Kraujalis Audrius1:24:08 (17)1:24:08 (17)
2Petrauskas Andrius1:09:20 (13)2:33:28 (13)
3Vasilevičius Vytasdsqdsq
4Tūba Vilmantasdsqdsq
  Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Pasternackis Raimondas1:04:29 (  9)1:04:29 (  9)
2Gapšys Artūras1:31:52 (16)2:36:21 (14)
3Saunorius Dainorasdsqdsq
4Milašauskas Dariusdsqdsq
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Ūsas Gintautas1:18:16 (16)1:18:16 (16)
2Valatka Andrius1:24:11 (14)2:42:27 (15)
3Šlekys Giedriusdsqdsq
4Valiukevičius Tomasdsqdsq
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Fedaravičius Gediminas2:05:53 (19)2:05:53 (19)
2Lėlius Valdas1:26:08 (15)3:32:01 (17)
3Vyšniauskas Audriusdsqdsq
4Šimeliauskas Robertasdsqdsq
  Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Tamošiūnas Tomas1:12:36 (15)1:12:36 (15)
  Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Arlauskas Remigijus1:30:42 (18)1:30:42 (18)
2Krasauskas Mariusdsqdsq
3Andrašiūnas Petrasdsqdsq
4Pabrėža Ramūnasdsqdsq