JWOC WC classic + short
BUL, Jundola, 1999-03-03

Tulemused

Klass W20

Raja 9.0 km 9 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Rajaniemi Katja FINFinland 57:18 6:22
2
Lund Marie SWESweden 58:50 6:32
3
Ustinova Anna RUSRussia 1:01:00 6:47
4
Jokinen Erja FINFinland 1:01:33 6:50
5
Lutoshkina Tatiana RUSRussia 1:03:48 7:05
6
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 1:03:56 7:06
7
Hirvi Aino Maria FINFinland 1:04:49 7:12
8
Chizhikova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:05:24 7:16
9
Lehto Salla FINFinland 1:06:09 7:21
10
Kjellman Karin SWESweden 1:07:02 7:27
11
Malcheva Teodora BULBulgaria 1:09:01 7:40
12
Bergkvist Maria SWESweden 1:09:24 7:43
13
Sharapova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:09:29 7:43
14
Karchevskaia Elena RUSRussia 1:11:58 8:00
15
Reenaas Marte NORNorway 1:12:14 8:02
16
Thorsell Lin SWESweden 1:12:43 8:05
17
Maxen Johanna SWESweden 1:13:15 8:08
18
Fritschy Martina SUISwitzerland 1:13:38 8:11
19
Reenaas Kjersti NORNorway 1:16:03 8:27
20
Hermansson Lena SWESweden 1:16:45 8:32
21
Dattelova Iva CZECzech Republic 1:17:55 8:39
22
Savicova Gabriela CZECzech Republic 1:19:11 8:48
23
Rustad Anne Marthine NORNorway 1:20:13 8:55
24
Raudsepp Anni ESTEstonia 1:20:54 8:59
25
Oswald Jeanine SUISwitzerland 1:21:48 9:05
26
Moe Lene Jorunn NORNorway 1:24:57 9:26
27
Tokareva Valentyna UKRUkraine 1:27:03 9:40
28
Wyder Manuela SUISwitzerland 1:28:18 9:49
29
Varga Ursula AUTAustria 1:30:40 10:04
30
Javurkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:33:49 10:25
31
Bors Anca ROURomania 1:35:23 10:36
32
Kostiuk Olga UKRUkraine 1:37:26 10:50
33
Nazarova Olena UKRUkraine 1:37:35 10:51
34
Heumann Katrin GERGermany 1:38:59 11:00
35
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 1:40:08 11:08
36
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 1:42:12 11:21
37
Heckel Anne GERGermany 1:42:17 11:22
38
Dakhnovska Olena UKRUkraine 1:43:34 11:30
39
Iring Andreea ROURomania 1:44:20 11:36
40
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 1:47:40 11:58
41
Prochazkova Alena SVKSlovakia 1:49:36 12:11
42
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:50:02 12:14
43
Dimitrova Kristina BULBulgaria 1:50:49 12:19
44
Ondrejkova Lenka SVKSlovakia 2:09:29 14:23
45
Benova Michaela SVKSlovakia 2:13:33 14:50
46
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 2:15:50 15:06
47
Kuzmanova Radoslava BULBulgaria 3:10:02 21:07
  Belomazheva Stefania BULBulgaria dsq