login
JWOC WC → Tulemused

BUL, Jundola, 1999-03-04

Klass W20

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Finland FIN 2:02:46
1Jokinen Erja44:12 (  2)44:12 (  2)
2Lehto Salla40:34 (  1)1:24:46 (  1)
3Rajaniemi Katja38:00 (  1)2:02:46 (  1)
2Russia 2 RUS 2:09:53
1Sharapova Ekaterina45:19 (  5)45:19 (  5)
2Chizhikova Ekaterina41:35 (  2)1:26:54 (  2)
3Vorobiova Anna42:59 (  4)2:09:53 (  2)
 Russia RUS 2:12:55
1Ustinova Anna41:23 (  1)41:23 (  1)
2Lutoshkina Tatiana50:35 (  6)1:31:58 (  4)
3Karchevskaia Elena40:57 (  3)2:12:55 (  3)
3Sweden SWE 2:13:48
1Bergkvist Maria44:54 (  4)44:54 (  4)
2Kjellman Karin45:23 (  3)1:30:17 (  3)
3Lund Marie43:31 (  5)2:13:48 (  4)
4Norway NOR 2:19:10
1Reenaas Kjersti44:15 (  3)44:15 (  3)
2Rustad Anne Marthine54:40 (  8)1:38:55 (  5)
3Reenaas Marte40:15 (  2)2:19:10 (  5)
 Sweden 2 SWE 2:28:08
1Thorsell Lin52:08 (  8)52:08 (  8)
2Maxen Johanna49:21 (  4)1:41:29 (  6)
3Hermansson Lena46:39 (  6)2:28:08 (  6)
5Czech Republic CZE 2:30:08
1Dattelova Iva52:46 (  9)52:46 (  9)
2Savicova Gabriela50:30 (  5)1:43:16 (  7)
3Stara Zdenka46:52 (  7)2:30:08 (  7)
6Bulgaria BUL 2:42:57
1Belomazheva Stefania50:29 (  6)50:29 (  6)
2Dimitrova Kristina53:58 (  7)1:44:27 (  8)
3Malcheva Teodora58:30 (  9)2:42:57 (  8)
7Switzerland SUI 2:43:55
1Wyder Manuela54:18 (10)54:18 (10)
2Oswald Jeanine56:40 (  9)1:50:58 (  9)
3Fritschy Martina52:57 (  8)2:43:55 (  9)
 CZE-AUT-AUT ___ 3:00:54
1Javurkova Dana50:44 (  7)50:44 (  7)
2Varga Ursula1:02:57 (12)1:53:41 (10)
3Hohenwarter Elisabeth1:07:13 (13)3:00:54 (10)
8Slovakia SVK 3:14:09
1Benova Michaela1:11:34 (15)1:11:34 (15)
2Ondrejkova Lenka1:02:41 (11)2:14:15 (13)
3Prochazkova Alena59:54 (10)3:14:09 (11)
9Ukraine UKR 3:15:38
1Dakhnovska Olena1:07:45 (13)1:07:45 (13)
2Tokareva Valentyna1:00:55 (10)2:08:40 (11)
3Kostiuk Olga1:06:58 (12)3:15:38 (12)
 UKR-ROU-ROU ___ 3:31:55
1Nazarova Olena1:07:49 (14)1:07:49 (14)
2Iring Andreea1:14:24 (14)2:22:13 (14)
3Bors Anca1:09:42 (14)3:31:55 (13)
 Bulgaria 2 BUL 3:46:40
1Dimitrova Natalia1:15:25 (16)1:15:25 (16)
2Shandurkova Iliana1:28:15 (15)2:43:40 (15)
3Kuzmanova Radoslava1:03:00 (11)3:46:40 (14)
 Germany GER dsq
1Heumann Katrin1:05:28 (12)1:05:28 (12)
2Tröße Christiane1:04:44 (13)2:10:12 (12)
3Heckel Annedsqdsq
 Estonia EST dsq
1Raudsepp Anni1:03:54 (11)1:03:54 (11)