Klubų taurė
LTU, Molėtai, 1999-08-29

Tulemused

Klass X

Raja 1, 11 etapid 7.0 km 19 KP; 2, 6, 7, 8 etapid 3.8 km 15 KP; 3, 4, 5, 10 etapid 3.9 km 15 KP; 9 etapid 6.0 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:14:17 1Ranonis Gediminas45:36 (  4) 
2Alšauskaitė Dainora36:31 (  2)45:36 (  4)
3Sadeckas Domas44:59 (  5) 
4Eigėlytė Asta44:47 (  6) 
5Vosyliūtė Diana37:12 (  2)1:22:48 (  1)
6Masevičiūtė Kristina36:13 (  1) 
7Manelytė Laura35:26 (  1) 
8Sargautytė Ieva34:31 (  2)1:57:31 (  1)
9Sadeckas Darius36:12 (  2) 
10Grašys Vytautas36:05 (  4)2:33:36 (  1)
11Šulčys Nerijus40:41 (  1)3:14:17 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:22:32 1Barkauskas Aidas45:31 (  3) 
2Redeckaitė Agnė40:17 (  5)45:31 (  3)
3Siudikienė Dalia45:35 (  6) 
4Poberžinas Rokas40:41 (  4) 
5Pogorelovas Ruslanas37:13 (  3)1:25:52 (  3)
6Bumelytė Vida39:13 (  3) 
7Kazlauskaitė Inga36:07 (  2) 
8Voverienė Giedrė40:10 (  6)2:06:02 (  3)
9Bilevičius Liutauras40:54 (  3) 
10Rūkas Mindaugas35:06 (  3)2:41:08 (  3)
11Voveris Edgaras41:24 (  2)3:22:32 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:26:01 1Šimanskas Ramūnas47:19 (  5) 
2Misiūnaitė Renata41:21 (  7)47:19 (  5)
3Gvildys Jonas Gediminas39:51 (  1) 
4Mikaitis Rimantas42:55 (  5) 
5Petrauskas Giedrius38:24 (  5)1:25:43 (  2)
6Paznokaitė Rasa36:39 (  2) 
7Misiūnaitė Asta39:08 (  4) 
8Jaugėlienė Rasa36:05 (  4)2:03:24 (  2)
9Rimkus Mantas35:57 (  1) 
10Krėpšta Simonas35:05 (  2)2:38:29 (  2)
11Bartkevičius Artūras47:32 (  6)3:26:01 (  3)
4
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:38:42 1Bogužinskas Tomas45:09 (  2) 
2Misiūnienė Irina38:14 (  3)45:09 (  2)
3Pocius Remigijus53:09 (10) 
4Gipas Vytautas35:10 (  1) 
5Misiūnas Valdas35:41 (  1)1:31:23 (  4)
6Kutkaitė Dovilė53:53 (10) 
7Kutkienė Violeta40:27 (  6) 
8Ražaitienė Jolanta35:22 (  3)2:07:17 (  4)
9Ramanauskas Linas45:00 (  4) 
10Veršinskas Tomas36:22 (  5)2:51:45 (  4)
11Ramoška Skirmantas46:57 (  4)3:38:42 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:47:56 1Boguška Dalius44:25 (  1) 
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma34:42 (  1)44:25 (  1)
3Veršinskas Romualdas50:00 (  8) 
4Banys Robertas47:47 (  8) 
5Nekrašas Vygantas53:00 (15)1:37:25 (  6)
6Vaičaitytė Jurgita42:14 (  4) 
7Vilkelienė Danutė40:20 (  5) 
8Grigaitė Evelina50:31 (15)2:27:56 (  5)
9Vilkelis Jonas49:08 (  8) 
10Kvedaravičius Mindaugas34:40 (  1)3:02:36 (  5)
11Drazdauskas Laimis45:20 (  3)3:47:56 (  5)
6
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:00:48 1Žilovas Devis56:35 (11) 
2Kireilytė Viktorija46:03 (  9)56:35 (  8)
3Radzivonas Zenonas43:54 (  4) 
4Izokaitis Ričardas45:54 (  7) 
5Pikturna Algirdas39:19 (  7)1:35:54 (  5)
6Sidaravičienė Aušra1:00:55 (16) 
7Balčiūnaitė Lina45:31 (  7) 
8Gvildienė Virginija39:48 (  5)2:30:52 (  6)
9Čaplikas Laimonas50:20 (10) 
10Sereika Remigijus36:50 (  6)3:07:48 (  6)
11Mockus Pranas53:00 (  9)4:00:48 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:05:38 1Lazauskas Donatas59:39 (15) 
2Gylytė Živilė46:21 (10)59:39 (11)
3Kulaitytė Jūratė56:01 (13) 
4Šeštokaitė Asta55:12 (11) 
5Šulčienė Jolanta47:04 (  9)1:46:43 (  8)
6Arlauskienė Ramunė50:48 (  8) 
7Žilinskaitė Jonė46:51 (  8) 
8Znotinaitė Kristina48:00 (11)2:34:43 (  7)
9Krasuckis Ignas45:50 (  5) 
10Latvys Gediminas43:29 (10)3:18:12 (  7)
11Markovas Paulius47:26 (  5)4:05:38 (  7)
8
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:19:39 1Zaicevas Robertas48:09 (  6) 
2Januškevičiūtė Aistė41:16 (  6)48:09 (  6)
3Pečiūra Justinas1:16:07 (18) 
4Pečiūra Darius52:40 (10) 
5Maldeikis Rimantas47:37 (10)1:57:23 (13)
6Saženytė Eugenija54:02 (11) 
7Trumpiškytė Asta52:44 (12) 
8Bačkienė Rima48:13 (12)2:45:36 (11)
9Bačkys Rolandas47:48 (  7) 
10Jadenkus Evaldas37:18 (  7)3:22:54 (  8)
11Zaicevas Giedrius56:45 (10)4:19:39 (  8)
9
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:25:29 1Tamošiūnas Tomas54:22 (  9) 
2Servienė Rita1:00:15 (16)1:00:15 (12)
3Melaika Dainius46:12 (  7) 
4Melaika Donatas1:00:10 (15) 
5Stunža Egidijus49:01 (11)1:54:32 (10)
6Šalkauskaitė Toma1:05:33 (18) 
7Klimavičiūtė Ieva56:50 (15) 
8Gilytė Giedrė53:36 (16)2:48:08 (13)
9Matiukas Raimondas50:13 (  9) 
10Serva Rimantas42:11 (  8)3:36:20 (11)
11Šalkauskas Algirdas49:09 (  7)4:25:29 (  9)
10
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU4:27:59 1Stulgys Donatas1:02:25 (16) 
2Vazgytė Brigita40:06 (  4)1:02:25 (13)
3Paspirgėlis Algimantas56:13 (14) 
4Jovaišas Rimas37:02 (  2) 
5Sventnickas Donatas38:21 (  4)1:40:46 (  7)
6Taujanskaitė Danutė1:24:16 (20) 
7Jovaišaitė Rita52:59 (13) 
8Stankevičiūtė Irena49:06 (13)2:41:24 (  9)
9Lėlius Valdas51:34 (12) 
10Vyšniauskas Audrius56:01 (14)3:37:25 (12)
11Jovaišas Kęstutis50:34 (  8)4:27:59 (10)
11
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:29:36 1Grigaitis Tomas54:12 (  8) 
2Švagždytė Ramunė1:06:04 (18)1:06:04 (15)
3Vasilkov Ivanas43:16 (  3) 
4Čiapas Agnius39:50 (  3) 
5Piktūrna Vidmantas51:11 (13)1:57:15 (12)
6Kurpiuvienė Daiva55:28 (12) 
7Pilybaitė Indrė58:41 (16) 
8Švagždytė Jolita44:41 (  9)2:41:56 (10)
9Buivydas Audrius54:58 (13) 
10Volkovas Darius49:14 (11)3:31:10 (10)
11Pilybas Egidijus58:26 (11)4:29:36 (11)
12
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:32:37 1Ptašekas Julius55:10 (10) 
2Ptašekaitė Rasa45:55 (  8)55:10 (  7)
3Kondratas Romualdas1:05:28 (17) 
4Zlatkus Ričardas57:45 (12) 
5Šimėnas Albertas41:21 (  8)1:51:23 (  9)
6Keinienė Laimutė1:01:57 (17) 
7Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita54:47 (14) 
8Rubaževičienė Giedrė49:27 (14)2:40:50 (  8)
9Ptašekas Marius46:48 (  6) 
10Krasuckis Justas43:14 (  9)3:25:16 (  9)
11Jonauskas Genadijus1:07:21 (13)4:32:37 (12)
13
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU5:11:47 1Valatka Andrius59:33 (14) 
2Jaškevičiūtė Virginija46:23 (11)59:33 (10)
3Vasiliauskas Tomas1:04:02 (16) 
4Valentavičius Marius57:58 (13) 
5Miliūnas Gediminas1:15:30 (19)2:15:03 (15)
6Mačytė Laura1:15:31 (19) 
7Karaliūtė Kristina1:09:34 (19) 
8Čepaitienė Rūta44:34 (  8)2:59:59 (14)
9Čėsna Mantas59:23 (15) 
10Valiukevičius Tomas1:12:47 (18)4:12:46 (14)
11Ūsas Gintautas59:01 (12)5:11:47 (13)
14
Kadagys OK, Vilnius LTU5:16:08 1Lukaševičius Juozas1:09:54 (18) 
2Lukoševič Tania1:00:52 (17)1:09:54 (16)
3Cicėnas Rimantas50:59 (  9) 
4Subačius Giedrius59:26 (14) 
5Jankauskas Pijus51:50 (14)2:01:44 (14)
6Kojelienė Ilona49:02 (  7) 
7Subačienė Irena1:02:13 (17) 
8Skaisgirytė Ona59:39 (19)3:02:31 (15)
9Mangevičius Vygintas1:04:15 (17) 
10Lupeika Arūnas57:45 (16)4:05:38 (13)
11Čerepovičius Georgijus1:10:30 (14)5:16:08 (14)
15
Jaunystė OK, KLaipėda LTU6:14:13 1Braziulis Vidas1:03:09 (17) 
2Braziulytė Vilma46:27 (12)1:03:09 (14)
3Braziulytė Jūratė1:34:10 (19) 
4Kasevičius Edmundas1:01:37 (16) 
5Braziulienė Gražina1:05:10 (17)2:20:37 (16)
6Ančerienė Violeta58:43 (14) 
7Gedminienė Ingrida1:13:18 (20) 
8Andriulionienė Audronė55:54 (17)3:21:37 (16)
9Lomsargis Marius1:18:27 (18) 
10Gedminas Gintaras52:23 (13)4:34:58 (15)
11Tilvikas Edmundas1:39:15 (16)6:14:13 (15)
  Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Gineika Tomas1:18:04 (20) 
2Plitnikaitė Violeta51:21 (14)1:18:04 (18)
3Kariniauskas Sigitasdsq 
4Kariniauskienė Kazytė1:06:31 (18) 
5Dasys Darius50:45 (12) 
6Miškūnaitė Vida46:43 (  5) 
7Valaitė Asta51:44 (10) 
8Valaitė Indrė40:31 (  7) 
9Panavas Tomas1:03:40 (16) 
10Ažubalis Kęstutis1:03:25 (17) 
11Balčiūnas Giedrius1:11:20 (15) 
  Saulė OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Baleišis Edvardas48:33 (  7) 
2Mickevičiūtė Karolinadsq 
3Valiūnas Kostas55:38 (12) 
4Rakštikas Povilas51:51 (  9) 
5Abramikas Kęstutis38:42 (  6) 
6Kutka Rimvydas52:14 (  9) 
7Mickevičius Karolis37:35 (  3) 
8Abramikas Kęstutis28:18 (  1) 
9Kesa Margus57:42 (14) 
10Rozalis Valentinas57:01 (15) 
  Labirintas OK, Fiesta OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Ulevičius Henrikas56:42 (12) 
2Stanevičienė Rūta47:38 (13)56:42 (  9)
3Gervė Juozas54:20 (11) 
4Tuleika Jurgis1:06:12 (17) 
5Poznanskas Rimantas1:00:07 (16)1:56:49 (11)
6Valentinavičienė Dalia56:45 (13) 
7Krasuckienė Eglė51:55 (11) 
8Deksnienė Salvinija44:57 (10)2:45:45 (12)
9Pačkauskas Laimutisdsq 
10Gaižauskas Eugenijus50:39 (12) 
  Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Mikalauskas Robertas1:17:19 (19) 
2Mikalauskienė Daiva54:09 (15)1:17:19 (17)
3Girdauskas Remigijus40:21 (  2) 
4Dūda Kostasdsq 
5Krasuckis Rimantas1:06:05 (18) 
6Dūdienė Violeta1:00:50 (15) 
7Pačkauskienė Gražina1:05:14 (18) 
8Bumelienė Skaidra58:55 (18) 
9Sysas Algirdas51:20 (11) 
  Šilalės SM - Takas OK - Oriens OK LTUdsq 1Mikšys Eugenijus59:11 (13) 
2Žymančienė Salomėja1:20:36 (19)1:20:36 (19)
3Digaitis Gintaras58:14 (15) 
4Sakalauskas Valdas1:31:33 (19) 
5Taroza Mantas1:22:38 (20)2:43:14 (17)
6Izokaitytė Giedrė49:00 (  6) 
7Dauderis Rimantas49:42 (  9)