CISM relay
CRO, Zagreb, 1999-08-16

Tulemused

Klass M

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia 1 RUS2:12:48 1Fadeev Evgeni44:43 (  5)44:43 (  5)
2Mamleev Mikhail44:26 (  5)1:29:09 (  2)
3Novikov Valentin43:39 (  2)2:12:48 (  1)
2
Lithuania 1 LTU2:14:12 1Šulčys Nerijus48:46 (20)48:46 (20)
2Mažulis Marius41:53 (  1)1:30:39 (  4)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas43:33 (  1)2:14:12 (  2)
3
Norway 2 NOR2:14:19 1Eriksen Bjørn44:39 (  3)44:39 (  3)
2Solberg Vidar43:05 (  2)1:27:44 (  1)
3Hanssen Gjermund Alfon46:35 (  6)2:14:19 (  3)
4
Russia 2 RUS2:15:53 1Gorbatenkov Igor45:21 (  9)45:21 (  9)
2Efimov Roman44:41 (  6)1:30:02 (  3)
3Alexeev Vladimir45:51 (  5)2:15:53 (  4)
5
Norway 1 NOR2:16:10 1Kristiansen Øystein46:55 (13)46:55 (13)
2Tveite Håvard44:03 (  3)1:30:58 (  6)
3Bjørnsgaard Bernt45:12 (  3)2:16:10 (  5)
6
Czech Republic 1 CZE2:16:11 1Zridkavesely Libor44:48 (  6)44:48 (  6)
2Jedlička Michal46:11 (  8)1:30:59 (  7)
3Ropek Rudolf45:12 (  3)2:16:11 (  6)
7
Ukraine 1 UKR2:21:04 1Mikhailov Oleksandr44:36 (  2)44:36 (  2)
2Shtelmakh Maksym46:24 (  9)1:31:00 (  8)
3Trukhan Igor50:04 (15)2:21:04 (  7)
8
Switzerland 1 SUI2:21:07 1Schnyder Donatus45:01 (  7)45:01 (  7)
2Gilgien Matthias48:03 (17)1:33:04 (10)
3Berger Alain48:03 (10)2:21:07 (  8)
9
Italy 1 ITA2:21:09 1Rigoni Carlo45:20 (  8)45:20 (  8)
2Corona Pierpaolo45:50 (  7)1:31:10 (  9)
3Tavernaro Michele49:59 (14)2:21:09 (  9)
10
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:21:38 1Zakouril Vaclav46:35 (12)46:35 (12)
2Prokeš Tomaš47:23 (14)1:33:58 (11)
3Pospišil Vit47:40 (  9)2:21:38 (10)
11
Poland 1 POL2:21:53 1Woźniak Sławomir48:38 (19)48:38 (19)
2Porzycz Janusz46:39 (11)1:35:17 (15)
3Banach Robert46:36 (  7)2:21:53 (11)
12
Latvia 1 LAT2:22:59 1Veģeris Ģirts47:57 (17)47:57 (17)
2Liniņš Ģirts47:38 (15)1:35:35 (16)
3Zērnis Oskars47:24 (  8)2:22:59 (12)
13
Finland 1 FIN2:24:02 1Lakanen Jonne46:33 (10)46:33 (10)
2Mattinen Reijo44:16 (  4)1:30:49 (  5)
3Turtinen Raimo53:13 (20)2:24:02 (13)
14
Austria 1 AUT2:28:58 1Hohenwarter Michael47:56 (16)47:56 (16)
2Egger Jürgen46:34 (10)1:34:30 (13)
3Hubmann Gerhard54:28 (23)2:28:58 (14)
15
Finland 2 FIN2:29:23 1Torpo Lasse48:02 (18)48:02 (18)
2Heikkinen Jari46:48 (12)1:34:50 (14)
3Hölsö Mikko54:33 (24)2:29:23 (15)
16
Switzerland 2 SUI2:29:24 1Schilter Christoph49:19 (21)49:19 (21)
2Caluori Corsin51:57 (22)1:41:16 (20)
3Steinemann Denis48:08 (11)2:29:24 (16)
17
Estonia 1 EST2:33:09 1Ottesson Rene52:05 (27)52:05 (27)
2Aibast Erik50:52 (18)1:42:57 (22)
3Sild Sixten50:12 (16)2:33:09 (17)
18
Austria 2 AUT2:34:16 1Breitschädel Felix50:16 (24)50:16 (24)
2Helminger Norbert50:59 (19)1:41:15 (19)
3Pölzl Andreas53:01 (19)2:34:16 (18)
19
Portugal 1 POR2:34:36 1Ferreira Correia Jorge Manuel52:55 (29)52:55 (29)
2Reis Alexandre52:28 (23)1:45:23 (24)
3Sousa Joaquim49:13 (12)2:34:36 (19)
20
Poland 2 POL2:34:58 1Krafczyk Rafał46:33 (10)46:33 (10)
2Nowak Jacek47:46 (16)1:34:19 (12)
3Nowak Remigiusz1:00:39 (32)2:34:58 (20)
21
Denmark 1 DEN2:35:18 1Jensen Thomas44:35 (  1)44:35 (  1)
2Ingvardsen Mads51:11 (20)1:35:46 (17)
3Møller Jan59:32 (29)2:35:18 (21)
22
France 1 FRA2:36:17 1Mougin Sylvain47:12 (14)47:12 (14)
2Bousser Sébastien54:08 (26)1:41:20 (21)
3Billet Frederic54:57 (25)2:36:17 (22)
23
Sweden 2 SWE2:36:31 1Falk Peter50:10 (23)50:10 (23)
2Forsberg Conny53:07 (25)1:43:17 (23)
3Karlsson Andreas53:14 (21)2:36:31 (23)
24
Ukraine 2 UKR2:37:26 1Tkachenko Vasyl51:36 (26)51:36 (26)
2Pugach Mykhailo54:22 (27)1:45:58 (25)
3Kobets Sergiy51:28 (17)2:37:26 (24)
25
France 2 FRA2:37:33 1Matton Stephane49:51 (22)49:51 (22)
2Erdinger Fabrice56:11 (28)1:46:02 (26)
3Doroch Iouri51:31 (18)2:37:33 (25)
26
Latvia 2 LAT2:42:58 1Mateičs Viktors1:00:44 (36)1:00:44 (36)
2Dāvidsons Ilmārs52:52 (24)1:53:36 (29)
3Ceļapīters Andris49:22 (13)2:42:58 (26)
27
Croatia 1 CRO2:45:51 1Ocvirk Edi1:00:37 (34)1:00:37 (34)
2Salopek Tihomir47:19 (13)1:47:56 (27)
3Kaniški Tomislav57:55 (28)2:45:51 (27)
28
Belgium 1 BEL2:50:30 1Petit Hugues51:33 (25)51:33 (25)
2Beckers Martin1:04:46 (37)1:56:19 (31)
3Verpoorten Jean Manuel54:11 (22)2:50:30 (28)
29
Italy 2 ITA2:51:17 1Bezzi Giuseppe52:53 (28)52:53 (28)
2Corradini Nicolo58:25 (31)1:51:18 (28)
3Pagliari Daniele59:59 (30)2:51:17 (29)
30
Portugal 2 POR2:59:37 1Duarte Mario56:02 (31)56:02 (31)
2Sousa Armando Santos57:38 (29)1:53:40 (30)
3Palma Paulo1:05:57 (36)2:59:37 (30)
31
Croatia 2 CRO2:59:38 1Gobec Damir53:54 (30)53:54 (30)
2Nimac Mario1:04:40 (36)1:58:34 (32)
3Miljković Damir1:01:04 (33)2:59:38 (31)
32
Spain 1 ESP3:01:11 1Leon Marias1:03:37 (39)1:03:37 (39)
2Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro1:01:16 (33)2:04:53 (35)
3Rojas Avilés Angel56:18 (27)3:01:11 (32)
33
Belgium 2 BEL3:01:20 1Krampiltz Peter1:07:18 (41)1:07:18 (41)
2De Ferme Gunther58:22 (30)2:05:40 (36)
3Deijgers Dirk55:40 (26)3:01:20 (33)
34
Netherlands 1 NED3:01:43 1Eefting Erik59:41 (32)59:41 (32)
2Smulders Marco1:01:41 (34)2:01:22 (34)
3Mooiman Gerard1:00:21 (31)3:01:43 (34)
35
Slovenia 1 SLO3:09:55 1Kustec Stanislav1:00:40 (35)1:00:40 (35)
2Gorjup Jože1:00:17 (32)2:00:57 (33)
3Rogulja Vladimir1:08:58 (39)3:09:55 (35)
36
Netherlands 2 NED3:14:17 1Van De Riet Gerrit1:04:37 (40)1:04:37 (40)
2Verbeek Peter1:06:51 (38)2:11:28 (37)
3Heikoop Mark1:02:49 (34)3:14:17 (36)
37
Chile 2 CHI3:22:41 1Yanez Nelson1:02:12 (38)1:02:12 (38)
2Dufey Sergio1:13:09 (41)2:15:21 (38)
3Bustamante Juan1:07:20 (38)3:22:41 (37)
38
Hungary 1 HUN3:28:36 1Vass Tibor1:00:17 (33)1:00:17 (33)
2Kovacs Gabor1:21:45 (43)2:22:02 (40)
3Gerzsenyi Zsolt1:06:34 (37)3:28:36 (38)
39
Denmark 2 DEN3:29:18 1Svensen Jørn1:07:55 (42)1:07:55 (42)
2Mouritsen Poul1:09:57 (40)2:17:52 (39)
3Mose Jensen Jes1:11:26 (41)3:29:18 (39)
40
Turkey 1 TUR3:36:30 1Karaca Ferhan1:22:51 (44)1:22:51 (44)
2Ilboga Elvan1:09:50 (39)2:32:41 (42)
3Özdemir Fatih1:03:49 (35)3:36:30 (40)
41
Spain 2 ESP3:37:02 1Barraqueta Josė1:20:18 (43)1:20:18 (43)
2Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:02:58 (35)2:23:16 (41)
3Boti Brigada Jesus1:13:46 (42)3:37:02 (41)
42
United States 1 USA3:42:12 1Farenfield Martin1:01:50 (37)1:01:50 (37)
2Benning James1:31:23 (44)2:33:13 (43)
3Staats Grant1:08:59 (40)3:42:12 (42)
43
Turkey 2 TUR4:01:17 1Yesilkaya Kazim1:22:52 (45)1:22:52 (45)
2Kucukcolak Mehmet1:14:15 (42)2:37:07 (44)
3Kulakoglu Ramazan1:24:10 (43)4:01:17 (43)
44
Chile 1 CHI4:24:05 1Lizama Joel1:25:34 (46)1:25:34 (46)
2Hernandez Luis1:34:07 (45)2:59:41 (45)
3Jara Egidio1:24:24 (44)4:24:05 (44)
  Sweden 1 SWEdsq 1Miketinac Peter47:21 (15)47:21 (15)
2Svärd Oskar51:46 (21)1:39:07 (18)
3Håkansson Johandsqdsq
  Lithuania 2 LTUdsq 1Sadeckas Darius44:39 (  3)44:39 (  3)