CISM individual
CRO, Zagreb, 1999-08-12

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 1 d. 11.4 km 23 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:52:351:05:30 (  1)47:05 (  1)
2
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:55:451:06:17 (  6)49:28 (  2)
3
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 1:57:391:06:38 (12)51:01 (  3)
4
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:59:391:06:20 (  8)53:19 (  5)
5
Hohenwarter Michael AUTAustria 2:01:151:07:35 (19)53:40 (  6)
6
Solberg Vidar NORNorway 2:01:321:06:04 (  5)55:28 (11)
7
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 2:01:361:07:34 (18)54:02 (  7)
8
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 2:01:441:06:21 (  9)55:23 (10)
9
Ceļapīters Andris LATLatvia 2:01:481:05:31 (  2)56:17 (16)
10
Mateičs Viktors LATLatvia 2:01:591:06:50 (14)55:09 (  8)
11
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 2:02:251:06:37 (10)55:48 (12)
12
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 2:03:181:06:37 (10)56:41 (17)
13
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 2:03:251:10:44 (33)52:41 (  4)
14
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 2:03:261:08:10 (21)55:16 (  9)
15
Trøan Hans NORNorway 2:03:341:07:36 (20)55:58 (14)
16
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:04:051:05:46 (  4)58:19 (21)
16
Pugach Mykhailo UKRUkraine 2:04:051:08:15 (22)55:50 (13)
18
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 2:05:101:07:07 (17)58:03 (19)
19
Falk Peter SWESweden 2:05:151:08:16 (23)56:59 (18)
20
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 2:06:391:06:44 (13)59:55 (25)
21
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 2:07:031:05:38 (  3)1:01:25 (33)
22
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 2:07:451:09:28 (26)58:17 (20)
23
Ferreira Correia Jorge Manuel PORPortugal 2:08:101:06:57 (15)1:01:13 (31)
24
Pirksaar Priit ESTEstonia 2:08:141:06:59 (16)1:01:15 (32)
25
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 2:09:401:10:37 (32)59:03 (23)
26
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 2:09:441:09:36 (27)1:00:08 (27)
27
Dāvidsons Ilmārs LATLatvia 2:11:191:11:18 (35)1:00:01 (26)
28
Hoffmann Bjarne DENDenmark 2:11:201:10:15 (31)1:01:05 (30)
29
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 2:11:321:15:27 (49)56:05 (15)
30
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 2:12:231:10:01 (29)1:02:22 (37)
31
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 2:13:191:12:50 (41)1:00:29 (28)
32
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 2:13:261:10:48 (34)1:02:38 (38)
33
Pagliari Daniele ITAItaly 2:14:031:15:24 (48)58:39 (22)
34
Westin Mats SWESweden 2:14:181:10:04 (30)1:04:14 (43)
35
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 2:14:481:14:00 (45)1:00:48 (29)
36
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 2:15:071:15:16 (47)59:51 (24)
37
Kobets Sergiy UKRUkraine 2:15:091:13:38 (43)1:01:31 (34)
38
Kovacs Gabor HUNHungary 2:15:201:11:41 (37)1:03:39 (42)
39
León Estevez Matias Hipólito ESPSpain 2:16:281:12:51 (42)1:03:37 (41)
40
Møller Jan DENDenmark 2:17:301:13:56 (44)1:03:34 (40)
41
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 2:18:051:11:36 (36)1:06:29 (46)
42
Verpoorten Jean Manuel BELBelgium 2:18:101:16:01 (52)1:02:09 (36)
43
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 2:18:401:15:50 (51)1:02:50 (39)
44
Mouritsen Poul DENDenmark 2:19:031:09:46 (28)1:09:17 (53)
45
Ocvirk Edi CROCroatia 2:20:231:12:17 (39)1:08:06 (51)
46
Gobec Damir CROCroatia 2:20:391:15:01 (46)1:05:38 (45)
47
Gerzsenyi Zsolt HUNHungary 2:20:481:16:34 (53)1:04:14 (43)
48
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 2:22:231:12:30 (40)1:09:53 (54)
49
Miljković Damir CROCroatia 2:22:391:15:28 (50)1:07:11 (48)
50
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 2:23:021:12:16 (38)1:10:46 (56)
51
Krampiltz Peter BELBelgium 2:23:461:17:12 (55)1:06:34 (47)
52
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 2:26:021:18:39 (59)1:07:23 (49)
53
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 2:27:471:17:15 (56)1:10:32 (55)
54
Ilboga Elvan TURTurkey 2:28:451:19:41 (62)1:09:04 (52)
55
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 2:30:031:22:05 (64)1:07:58 (50)
56
Hubmann Gerhard AUTAustria 2:30:241:08:26 (24)1:21:58 (68)
57
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:30:301:18:04 (57)1:12:26 (59)
58
Palma Paulo PORPortugal 2:30:541:16:51 (54)1:14:03 (60)
59
Santos Joao PORPortugal 2:32:231:21:14 (63)1:11:09 (57)
60
Budak Cuneyt TURTurkey 2:35:361:23:39 (66)1:11:57 (58)
61
Nimac Mario CROCroatia 2:35:461:19:29 (61)1:16:17 (62)
62
Stoffels Christian BELBelgium 2:35:481:19:04 (60)1:16:44 (63)
63
Deijgers Dirk BELBelgium 2:36:291:09:11 (25)1:27:18 (73)
64
Farenfield Martin USAUnited States 2:38:041:22:44 (65)1:15:20 (61)
65
Verbeek Peter NEDNetherlands 2:42:341:18:26 (58)1:24:08 (71)
66
Kulakoglu Ramazan TURTurkey 2:45:141:27:27 (70)1:17:47 (64)
67
Jara Egidio CHIChile 2:45:331:26:30 (67)1:19:03 (65)
68
Barraqueta Jose ESPSpain 2:47:001:27:15 (69)1:19:45 (66)
69
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 2:47:141:27:05 (68)1:20:09 (67)
70
Özdemir Fatih TURTurkey 2:53:091:30:07 (73)1:23:02 (69)
71
Rogulja Vladimir SLOSlovenia 2:54:391:31:11 (74)1:23:28 (70)
72
Boti Brigada Jesus ESPSpain 3:04:151:35:18 (76)1:28:57 (74)
73
Latvys Gediminas LTULithuania 3:04:501:37:50 (78)1:27:00 (72)
74
Chmelik Erno HUNHungary 3:07:191:33:00 (75)1:34:19 (76)
75
Muslek Dragutin CROCroatia 3:08:201:37:41 (77)1:30:39 (75)
76
Yesilkaya Kazim TURTurkey 3:20:421:46:08 (79)1:34:34 (77)
77
Lizama Joel CHIChile 3:32:561:29:45 (71)2:03:11 (88)
78
Yanez Nelson CHIChile 3:33:461:29:58 (72)2:03:48 (89)
79
Jobran Mikhail LIBLebanon 3:35:281:52:42 (81)1:42:46 (78)
80
Benning James USAUnited States 3:52:062:03:05 (85)1:49:01 (80)
81
Hall Alex USAUnited States 3:57:202:00:01 (82)1:57:19 (86)
82
Bustamante Juan CHIChile 3:57:462:01:39 (84)1:56:07 (85)
83
Kucukcolak Mehmet TURTurkey 3:59:082:05:36 (86)1:53:32 (83)
84
Tanner James USAUnited States 4:06:451:51:21 (80)2:15:24 (91)
85
Al Kendi Naser UAEUnited Arab Emirates 4:08:112:08:49 (87)1:59:22 (87)
86
Pirman Srečo SLOSlovenia 4:09:292:16:33 (88)1:52:56 (82)
87
Dufey Sergio CHIChile 4:10:262:21:11 (90)1:49:15 (81)
88
Mohamed Jasem UAEUnited Arab Emirates 4:34:152:17:31 (89)2:16:44 (93)
  Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:02:06dsq1:02:06 (35)
  Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:06:181:06:18 (  7)dsq
  Hernandez Luis CHIChile 1:48:52dsq1:48:52 (79)
  Al Kaabi Matar UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:55:22dsq1:55:22 (84)
  Garman Thomas USAUnited States 2:00:022:00:02 (83)dsq
  Zeineldin Hani LIBLebanon 2:14:46dsq2:14:46 (90)
  Al Mazroui Mohamad UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:15:30dsq2:15:30 (92)
  Hammoud Hossein LIBLebanon 2:22:06dsq2:22:06 (94)
  Al Raeisy Aadam UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:24:54dsq2:24:54 (95)
  Al Mansoori Tariq UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:33:12dnf2:33:12 (96)
  Al Ali Mubarak UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:43:17dnf2:43:17 (97)
  Sharif Ali LIBLebanon 2:49:03dnf2:49:03 (98)
  Ganen Radi BULBulgaria  dsqdsq
  Mcgovern Frank USAUnited States  dnfdns
  Staats Grant USAUnited States  dsqdsq
  Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain  dsqdsq