CISM individual
CRO, Zagreb, 1999-08-12

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 1 d. 6.0 km 10 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 1:29:3737:55 (  2)51:42 (  1)
2
Gorbatenkova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:34:0940:28 (  7)53:41 (  2)
3
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 1:36:0138:17 (  3)57:44 (  4)
4
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:36:1741:04 (  8)55:13 (  3)
5
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:39:5635:56 (  1)1:04:00 (13)
6
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 1:40:2442:38 (12)57:46 (  5)
7
Depta Monika POLPoland 1:42:5438:53 (  4)1:04:01 (14)
8
Matuszkiewicz Aneta POLPoland 1:42:5941:23 (  9)1:01:36 (  7)
9
Voitenko Alexandra RUSRussia 1:44:3342:17 (11)1:02:16 (  9)
10
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 1:45:4946:13 (21)59:36 (  6)
11
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 1:46:0441:51 (10)1:04:13 (15)
12
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 1:47:2640:03 (  6)1:07:23 (19)
13
Forslund Rose Marie SWESweden 1:47:5344:50 (14)1:03:03 (10)
14
Kuznetsova Tatiana UKRUkraine 1:48:0542:57 (13)1:05:08 (17)
15
Nikolova Eleonora BULBulgaria 1:50:0648:13 (25)1:01:53 (  8)
16
Haarup Tina DENDenmark 1:50:1145:51 (19)1:04:20 (16)
17
Norrgrann Miia FINFinland 1:51:0445:25 (16)1:05:39 (18)
18
Klauža Laima LATLatvia 1:54:4950:55 (31)1:03:54 (12)
19
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 1:55:2545:50 (18)1:09:35 (21)
20
Harstad Trude NORNorway 1:55:5652:27 (33)1:03:29 (11)
21
Andersson Ylva Grape SWESweden 1:56:5846:14 (22)1:10:44 (23)
22
Veģere Ieva LATLatvia 1:57:4146:04 (20)1:11:37 (24)
23
Harstad Guro NORNorway 1:57:5150:15 (28)1:07:36 (20)
24
Gunnarsson Nina SWESweden 1:58:3048:19 (26)1:10:11 (22)
25
Overby Grethe Barbro NORNorway 2:00:1846:42 (23)1:13:36 (27)
26
Bettega Scelto Laura ITAItaly 2:00:1945:33 (17)1:14:46 (31)
27
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 2:02:1349:22 (27)1:12:51 (25)
28
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 2:02:3545:13 (15)1:17:22 (33)
29
Katlapa Linda LATLatvia 2:02:3847:56 (24)1:14:42 (30)
30
Løken Siri Cecilie NORNorway 2:03:5150:34 (29)1:13:17 (26)
31
Uroić Dunja CROCroatia 2:04:4950:48 (30)1:14:01 (28)
32
Groeneveld Mietta NEDNetherlands 2:10:1755:41 (37)1:14:36 (29)
33
Nordin Linda SWESweden 2:10:2254:18 (35)1:16:04 (32)
34
Guillon Sophie FRAFrance 2:14:4151:13 (32)1:23:28 (35)
35
Muštra Sonja CROCroatia 2:18:1052:53 (34)1:25:17 (37)
36
Stošic Ivana CROCroatia 2:18:4855:03 (36)1:23:45 (36)
37
Temporelli Sophie FRAFrance 2:19:5158:16 (40)1:21:35 (34)
38
Mirouze Elisabeth FRAFrance 2:24:3858:52 (41)1:25:46 (38)
39
Silveira Emilia PORPortugal 2:27:5457:39 (39)1:30:15 (39)
40
Santana Lidia PORPortugal 2:29:2456:17 (38)1:33:07 (41)
41
Winnock Veronique FRAFrance 2:39:001:08:10 (42)1:30:50 (40)
42
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 2:57:191:11:28 (43)1:45:51 (42)
43
Gonzalez Munoz Maria Angeles ESPSpain 3:11:421:17:29 (44)1:54:13 (43)
44
Cardoso Isabel PORPortugal 3:18:111:17:55 (45)2:00:16 (46)
45
Rukavina Nikolina CROCroatia 3:24:191:27:11 (47)1:57:08 (45)
46
Carreno Angeles ESPSpain 4:06:202:11:29 (48)1:54:51 (44)
  Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 39:3039:30 (  5)dsq
  Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:20:471:20:47 (46)dsq