login
Lietuvos čemp. estafetė → Tulemused

LTU, Visaginas, 1999-02-21

Klass V

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Perkūnas OK LTU 2:03:25
1Ranonis Gediminas42:51 (  1)42:51 (  1)
2Sadeckas Darius43:01 (  6)1:25:52 (  1)
3Šulčys Nerijus37:33 (  1)2:03:25 (  1)
2Lėvuo OK LTU 2:08:42
1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas48:26 (  6)48:26 (  6)
2Boguška Dalius38:57 (  2)1:27:23 (  2)
3Drazdauskas Laimis41:19 (  2)2:08:42 (  2)
3Medis OK LTU 2:14:41
1Bikulč Artūras44:10 (  3)44:10 (  3)
2Novičenko Eduard49:01 (  9)1:33:11 (  6)
3Trus Sergejus41:30 (  3)2:14:41 (  3)
4Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU 2:18:38
1Kalvaitis Darius42:57 (  2)42:57 (  2)
2Zaliauskas Vincas45:33 (  7)1:28:30 (  4)
3Arlauskas Remigijus50:08 (  6)2:18:38 (  4)
 Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU 2:21:26
1Alkevičius Arvydas53:53 (12)53:53 (12)
2Veršinskas Tomas41:42 (  4)1:35:35 (  8)
3Veršinskas Romualdas45:51 (  4)2:21:26 (  5)
5Dainava OK, Alytus LTU 2:22:57
1Stulgys Donatas49:25 (  7)49:25 (  7)
2Paužas Antanas42:30 (  5)1:31:55 (  5)
3Paužas Henrikas51:02 (  7)2:22:57 (  6)
6Perkūnas OK 2 LTU 2:25:17
1Baginskas Marius45:32 (  5)45:32 (  5)
2Lazauskas Donatas50:40 (10)1:36:12 (  9)
3Raudeliūnas Laimis49:05 (  5)2:25:17 (  7)
7Perkūnas OK 3 LTU 2:37:40
1Sadeckas Domas53:58 (13)53:58 (13)
2Žilinskas Tautvydas40:52 (  3)1:34:50 (  7)
3Andrėkus Saulius1:02:50 (12)2:37:40 (  8)
8Takas OK, Kaunas LTU 2:42:12
1Arlauskas Rimvydas51:08 (  9)51:08 (  9)
2Kireilis Saulius56:51 (14)1:47:59 (11)
3Mockus Pranas54:13 (  8)2:42:12 (  9)
9Telšių SM LTU 2:42:13
1Gudauskas Alfredas51:41 (10)51:41 (10)
2Ereminas Donatas48:37 (  8)1:40:18 (10)
3Petrulis Vitalijus1:01:55 (11)2:42:13 (10)
10Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU 2:50:48
1Jasiūnas Andrius1:04:27 (17)1:04:27 (17)
2Radinas Mantas51:19 (11)1:55:46 (15)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas55:02 (  9)2:50:48 (11)
11Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU 2:54:32
1Sventnickas Donatas49:34 (  8)49:34 (  8)
2Streikus Tomas1:05:49 (16)1:55:23 (14)
3Jovaišas Kęstutis59:09 (10)2:54:32 (12)
12Lėvuo OK 2 LTU 2:59:13
1Vilkelis Jonas54:46 (14)54:46 (14)
2Banys Robertas54:09 (12)1:48:55 (12)
3Talačka Justinas1:10:18 (14)2:59:13 (13)
13Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTU 3:06:29
1Vitkauskas Vytautas1:00:54 (16)1:00:54 (16)
2Paužaitė Sandra1:00:16 (15)2:01:10 (16)
3Leitonas Karolis1:05:19 (13)3:06:29 (14)
 Stiga, Daugavpils LTU dsq
1Andrejevs Dmitrijs51:52 (11)51:52 (11)
2Zilis Aleksandrs36:29 (  1)1:28:21 (  3)
3Lesčiovs Viktorsdsq 
 Mix LTU dsq
1Jarošius Tadas55:36 (15)55:36 (15)
2Siudikas Kęstutis54:21 (13)1:49:57 (13)
3Mackonis Adolfasdsq 
 Kopa OK LTU dsq
1Grigaitis Tomas44:36 (  4)44:36 (  4)