Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Prienai, 2000-07-05

Tulemused

Klass D12A

Raja 1 d. 2.0 km 5 KP, 2 d. 2.2 km 5 KP, 3 d. 2.3 km 6 KP, 4 d. 2.0 km 5 KP, 5 d. 2.5 km 6 KP

Tulemused on tühistatud 4 päev

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:19:5214:45 (  2)17:14 (  1)24:22 (  8)dnf23:31 (  3)
2
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:20:3315:53 (  5)20:29 (  3)24:03 (  6)dnf20:08 (  1)
3
Safronova Toma LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:23:2015:34 (  4)23:11 (12)21:58 (  3)dnf22:37 (  2)
4
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:23:2816:56 (  6)22:23 (11)19:22 (  1)dnf24:47 (  4)
5
Mihailova Krista LATAuseklis OK 1:29:1715:26 (  3)20:07 (  2)20:35 (  2)dnf33:09 (11)
6
Matvienko Tolia RUSIskatel, Moscow 1:35:3714:28 (  1)26:35 (14)23:21 (  4)dnf31:13 (  9)
7
Munina Ekaterina RUSIskatel, Moscow 1:44:5322:45 (13)20:37 (  4)26:47 (10)dnf34:44 (13)
8
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:46:4220:37 (10)27:34 (16)27:14 (12)dnf31:17 (10)
9
Mickutė Gabrielė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:46:4530:34 (20)21:57 (  8)23:38 (  5)dnf30:36 (  7)
10
Juknevičiūtė Inga LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:46:4619:54 (  9)20:52 (  5)39:27 (15)dnf26:33 (  5)
11
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:52:3722:10 (11)31:09 (17)26:07 (  9)dnf33:11 (12)
12
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:58:3229:03 (18)22:02 (  9)27:01 (11)dnf40:26 (16)
13
Pociūtė Erika LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:58:4725:00 (17)21:22 (  6)45:47 (19)dnf26:38 (  6)
14
Petrova Jelena LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 2:08:5143:47 (22)27:07 (15)27:15 (13)dnf30:42 (  8)
15
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 2:12:0124:42 (16)22:19 (10)46:39 (20)dnf38:21 (14)
16
Vitlipaitytė Agnė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:18:3329:34 (19)33:27 (19)24:14 (  7)dnf51:18 (18)
17
Vapšytė Deimantė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:26:3223:08 (14)31:26 (18)44:21 (18)dnf47:37 (17)
18
Gumenikovaitė Gintarė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:26:3630:45 (21)21:42 (  7)42:51 (17)dnf51:18 (18)
19
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUSarma, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:26:4022:41 (12)34:35 (21)50:32 (21)dnf38:52 (15)
20
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:35:2118:42 (  8)50:03 (23)28:14 (14)dnf58:22 (20)
21
Zacharenko Julija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:18:2947:58 (23)35:51 (22)52:44 (22)dnf1:01:56 (21)
  Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:56:1517:58 (  7)23:59 (13)dsqdnf1:14:18 (22)
  Sirutytė Justė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:18:4123:27 (15)dsq40:30 (16)dnf1:14:44 (23)
  Diktanaitė Airida LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:49:48dsq33:55 (20)1:15:53 (23)dnfdsq