Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Prienai, 2000-07-05

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 1 d. 5.6 km 10 KP, 2 d. 5.7 km 12 KP, 3 d. 7.1 km 12 KP, 4 d. 3.9 km 11 KP, 5 d. 6.0 km 9 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Bortnik Alexei RUSIskatel, Moscow 2:55:5330:51 (  1)32:55 (  1)45:12 (  1)25:59 (  2)40:56 (  3)
2
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:09:5240:48 (10)36:43 (  3)48:17 (  2)28:00 (  3)36:04 (  1)
3
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:16:2536:15 (  4)44:17 (13)51:53 (  5)25:26 (  1)38:34 (  2)
4
Galičinas Aidas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 3:41:2342:49 (17)43:45 (12)54:09 (  8)30:03 (  6)50:37 (23)
5
Tiulpanov Alexandr RUSIskatel, Moscow 3:43:2841:34 (11)47:21 (19)51:16 (  3)38:19 (26)44:58 (  9)
6
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:44:2844:45 (19)39:21 (  4)59:59 (15)30:11 (  7)50:12 (21)
7
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:44:4435:34 (  3)43:16 (  9)56:15 (10)39:18 (29)50:21 (22)
8
Orlovas Renatas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:46:0839:32 (  9)54:21 (32)51:47 (  4)31:22 (11)49:06 (20)
9
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:46:1641:44 (12)46:42 (17)56:06 (  9)33:34 (15)48:10 (17)
10
Streikus Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:50:0541:47 (13)53:10 (29)1:02:36 (17)30:57 (  9)41:35 (  5)
11
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:50:1147:05 (26)40:43 (  6)56:40 (11)40:56 (32)44:47 (  8)
12
Šumskas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:50:5942:44 (16)55:34 (34)57:24 (12)33:31 (14)41:46 (  6)
13
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:53:0337:54 (  7)51:59 (28)57:24 (12)40:43 (31)45:03 (10)
14
Kholopov Andrey RUSIskatel, Moscow 3:55:0836:41 (  6)48:13 (21)1:05:40 (23)30:37 (  8)53:57 (27)
15
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 3:59:3441:49 (14)46:01 (16)1:07:44 (27)37:46 (25)46:14 (14)
16
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:00:4350:32 (28)41:59 (  7)1:06:31 (25)35:30 (21)46:11 (13)
17
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 4:01:2145:52 (25)50:00 (24)1:09:29 (28)28:57 (  4)47:03 (15)
17
Ereminas Donatas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 4:01:2148:12 (27)43:18 (10)1:12:36 (35)31:12 (10)46:03 (12)
19
Banys Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:01:2944:52 (21)43:20 (11)1:15:15 (38)29:55 (  5)48:07 (16)
20
Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 4:04:2236:29 (  5)48:57 (23)1:11:56 (34)33:39 (16)53:21 (25)
21
Mackonis Adolfas LTUSarma, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4:11:4056:37 (39)48:33 (22)1:05:23 (22)32:30 (13)48:37 (18)
22
Sadeckas Domas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:11:4644:46 (20)50:25 (26)1:11:19 (32)36:21 (22)48:55 (19)
23
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 4:14:3354:00 (33)47:12 (18)1:12:46 (36)36:22 (23)44:13 (  7)
24
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 4:18:2042:15 (15)1:06:11 (41)59:16 (14)39:04 (28)51:34 (24)
25
Buožys Egidijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 4:18:2155:43 (37)47:57 (20)1:13:21 (37)40:13 (30)41:07 (  4)
26
Valatka Donatas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:20:1244:53 (22)55:52 (35)1:06:47 (26)34:12 (18)58:28 (31)
27
Vaškys Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:29:4355:30 (35)45:45 (14)1:04:17 (20)50:40 (44)53:31 (26)
28
Homilovs Oļegs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 4:29:4652:28 (30)45:59 (15)52:18 (  7)53:37 (46)1:05:24 (34)
29
Bacevičius Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:31:2753:40 (32)43:03 (  8)1:27:10 (42)41:57 (33)45:37 (11)
30
Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 4:40:3443:29 (18)1:24:08 (47)1:03:49 (19)32:07 (12)57:01 (29)
31
Kontautas Donatas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 4:41:2254:21 (34)1:08:07 (42)1:10:23 (31)34:31 (19)54:00 (28)
32
Kraučenkovas Mantas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 4:42:5057:50 (40)57:35 (36)1:03:48 (18)33:56 (17)1:09:41 (38)
33
Gedminas Algirdas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 4:45:0355:39 (36)59:56 (37)1:06:25 (24)37:45 (24)1:05:18 (33)
34
Grigonis Matas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:47:2450:53 (29)50:23 (25)1:22:03 (41)34:48 (20)1:09:17 (37)
35
Šakalys Tomas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:52:1845:06 (23)1:17:03 (44)1:04:32 (21)47:54 (37)57:43 (30)
36
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 4:56:381:07:25 (42)53:19 (30)1:00:37 (16)47:58 (38)1:07:19 (36)
37
Gylys Justinas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:03:2453:09 (31)1:02:01 (39)1:18:58 (39)49:20 (42)59:56 (32)
38
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:39:551:05:42 (41)1:18:57 (46)1:20:43 (40)48:13 (39)1:06:20 (35)
39
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 6:02:311:18:13 (48)1:03:20 (40)1:10:13 (30)48:22 (40)1:42:23 (41)
40
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 6:16:021:13:15 (44)1:01:44 (38)1:41:01 (45)52:57 (45)1:27:05 (40)
  Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:55:1638:49 (  8)40:35 (  5)51:56 (  6)43:56 (34)dns
  Giedraitis Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:30:0645:32 (24)50:46 (27)1:09:35 (29)44:13 (35)dns
  Drūlia Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:02:211:08:19 (43)53:40 (31)1:11:43 (33)48:39 (41)dsq
  Kerševičius Audrius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 4:34:3155:56 (38)1:31:13 (48)1:28:37 (43)38:45 (27)dsq
  Mikalajūnas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:01:241:17:58 (46)1:17:40 (45)1:35:54 (44)49:52 (43)dsq
  Murauskas Audrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 5:47:59dsq1:38:45 (49)1:43:14 (46)1:01:54 (48)1:24:06 (39)
  Kasakaitis Vytautas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 4:14:241:18:12 (47)dsq2:00:25 (47)55:47 (47)dsq
  Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:06:3930:52 (  2)35:47 (  2)dsqdnsdns
  Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:41:08dns54:25 (33)dns46:43 (36)dns
  Jarukas Žygimantas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:23:431:14:19 (45)1:09:24 (43)dsqdsqdns