Kauno čemp. klasika
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 2000-05-21

Tulemused

Klass H16

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 37:18  
2
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 42:13  
3
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 43:19  
4
Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 43:25  
5
Valiukevičius Tomas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 45:30  
6
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 46:34  
7
Ražaitis Audrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 47:10  
8
Domarkas Gintaras LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 47:53  
9
Romančikas Gediminas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 48:59  
10
Paulauskas Vitalijus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:53  
11
Genys Daivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 51:08  
12
Čėsna Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 52:40  
13
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 52:50  
14
Rožokas Alfredas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 53:55  
15
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 55:02  
16
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 56:04  
17
Digaitis Gintaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 57:34  
18
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 57:42  
19
Ambraška Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 58:50  
20
Bazelis Sigitas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:01:45  
21
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:02:42  
22
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:03:41  
23
Dikevičius Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:03:53  
24
Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:04:17  
25
Milius Vytautas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:05:23  
26
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:05:49  
27
Zykas Andrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:06:12  
28
Šilo Vitalijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:06:27  
29
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:07:59  
30
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:12:36  
31
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:12:37  
32
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:13:03  
33
Taroza Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:13:59  
34
Gečas Robertas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:14:54  
35
Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:16:00  
36
Mačinskas Donatas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:16:26  
37
Šilanskas Tomas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:21:49  
38
Brazlauskis Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:22:10  
39
Kazlauskas Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:23:15  
40
Bauža Vitalijus LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:26:22  
41
Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:29:53  
42
Buteikis Andrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:32:04  
43
Yla Rolandas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:34:25  
44
Liucvaikis Vytas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:00:17  
45
Kurienius Kęstutis LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:06:04  
46
Rimkevičius Vytautas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:10:58  
47
Ivanauskas Tadas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:17:05  
48
Mikutavičius Paulius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:41:10  
  Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava dsq  
  Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq  
  Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Navickas Darius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Pakalnis Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq  
  Bielskis Edgaras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq