Moksleivių čemp. klasika + trumpa
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 2000-06-19

Tulemused

Klass H18

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sventnickas Donatas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 29:39  
2
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 32:35  
3
Stulgys Donatas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 33:16  
4
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 34:41  
5
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 36:18  
6
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 36:45  
7
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 37:18  
8
Čiapas Agnius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 37:33  
9
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 39:35  
10
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 39:47  
11
Mackonis Adolfas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 39:49  
12
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 40:55  
13
Galičinas Aidas LTUKaišiadorių LOC, Žiežmariai 41:28  
14
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 41:35  
15
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 41:52  
16
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 42:38  
17
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 42:43  
18
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 43:07  
19
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 43:45  
20
Baliutis Almantas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 44:08  
21
Banys Robertas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 44:21  
22
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 44:22  
23
Valatka Donatas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 44:50  
24
Šumskas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:32  
25
Orlovas Renatas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 47:03  
26
Streikus Tomas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 47:52  
27
Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 51:38  
28
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 52:24  
29
Kardokas Dominykas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 54:56  
30
Kondratavičius Arūnas LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 56:43  
31
Šakalys Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 58:47  
32
Talačka Justinas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:03:29  
33
Kasakaitis Vytautas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:06:20  
34
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:11:01  
35
Liekmanis Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:14:28