Moksleivių pirmenybės, OK Ąžuolas taurės 2 etapas
LTU, Pavilnys, 2000-09-23

Tulemused

Klass H12

Raja 2.6 km 8 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 18:30 7:06
2
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 19:10 7:22
3
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 23:45 9:08
4
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 24:05 9:15
5
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 25:30 9:48
6
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 26:41 10:15
7
Laurinavičius Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 27:43 10:39
8
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 27:53 10:43
9
Škimelis Egidijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 29:07 11:11
10
Asipauskas Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 29:30 11:20
10
Vanglikas Julius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 29:30 11:20
12
Vilkinas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:50 11:28
13
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 30:05 11:34
14
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 30:13 11:37
15
Aleknavičius Lukas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 30:35 11:45
16
Vilkelis Simas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 31:19 12:02
17
Sakalauskas Vygandas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 31:57 12:17
18
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 32:28 12:29
19
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:10 12:45
20
Šimkus Domantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 33:44 12:58
21
Pociūnas Tomas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 33:59 13:04
22
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 34:28 13:15
23
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 35:12 13:32
24
Lankauskas Gytis LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 35:46 13:45
25
Mikšys Julius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 35:57 13:49
26
Kundelis Kostas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 36:33 14:03
27
Kozlovas Aleksandras LTULJTC, Vilnius 36:56 14:12
28
Kisielius Žygintas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 37:38 14:28
29
Balkauskas Edgaras LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 38:30 14:48
30
Ladyga Aivaras LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 39:08 15:03
31
Pažereckas Gytis LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 40:03 15:24
32
Suraučius Darius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 40:20 15:30
33
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 42:18 16:16
34
Žilonecas Aistis LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 42:23 16:18
35
Bilys Laimis LTULJTC, Vilnius 42:31 16:21
36
Zabita Deividas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 42:41 16:25
37
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 42:44 16:26
38
Kaulius Mindaugas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 44:03 16:56
39
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 46:36 17:55
40
Domarkas Edgaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 46:53 18:01
41
Pakalniškis Vilius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 47:51 18:24
42
Garčinskas Vytis LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 56:46 21:50
43
Gedminas Evaldas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:03:53 24:34
44
Grauslys Edvinas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:04:07 24:39
45
Brezgys Nerijus LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:06:43 25:39
46
Narušis Šarūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:07:45 26:03
47
Serva Gabrielius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:17:37 29:51
48
Strumskis Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:24:49 32:37
49
Gabrulevičius Dainius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:30:37 34:51
50
Riabovas Vytautas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:38:59 38:04
51
Jarukas Žilvinas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:42:54 39:34
  Politika Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Merkuševas Nikita LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Černovas Vaidotas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Talandis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Taroza Gediminas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė dsq