Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Giruliai + Kairiai, Klaipėda, 2000-10-07

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 8.7 km 18 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 48:03 5:31
2
Berkis Gatis LATAuseklis IK 49:41 5:42
3
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 50:02 5:45
4
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:08 5:59
5
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:33 6:02
6
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 54:05 6:12
7
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 54:37 6:16
8
Bazelis Sigitas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 54:47 6:17
9
Zobens Reinis LATPurva bridejs 56:02 6:26
10
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 56:07 6:27
11
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 56:21 6:28
12
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 57:20 6:35
13
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 57:49 6:38
14
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 57:55 6:39
15
Baleišis Edvardas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 58:26 6:42
16
Krasuckis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 58:51 6:45
17
Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 59:28 6:50
18
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 59:32 6:50
19
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:00:18 6:55
20
Lacis Alberts LATPurva bridejs 1:00:30 6:57
21
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:02:20 7:09
22
Šnore Arnis LATAuseklis IK 1:02:33 7:11
23
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:02:39 7:12
24
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:02:47 7:12
25
Paulauskas Vitalijus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:02:51 7:13
26
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:04:05 7:21
27
Sakne Kristaps LATAuseklis IK 1:05:14 7:29
28
Upāns Jānis LATAuseklis IK 1:05:35 7:32
29
Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:06:08 7:36
30
Praulinš Karlis LATAuseklis IK 1:07:24 7:44
31
Ražaitis Audrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:09:31 7:59
32
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUMedis OK, Zarasai 1:09:45 8:01
33
Brazlauskis Evaldas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:12 8:04
34
Kesa Margus LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:10:22 8:05
35
Korshunov Evgeni RUSKaliningrad 1:11:26 8:12
36
Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:13:49 8:29
37
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:16:12 8:45
38
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:16:26 8:47
39
Misikas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:16:32 8:47
40
Kirda Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:17:50 8:56
41
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:03 8:58
42
Čiras Mindaugas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:20:08 9:12
43
Voitenko Uldis LATPurva bridejs 1:20:43 9:16
44
Ounapuu Erko ESTTon OK 1:21:24 9:21
45
Zhuk Stanislav RUSKaliningrad 1:28:42 10:11
46
Lomsargis Marius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:31:32 10:31
47
Strumskis Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:48:36 12:28
48
Vyšniauskas Audrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:53:14 13:00
  Valatka Andrius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai dsq  
  Vaškys Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Demenkov Edvin LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
  Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Cininas Saulius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq