EOC classic final
UKR, Truskavets, 2000-07-03

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 9.2 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Staff Hanne NORNorway 1:04:49 W344:16 (  2) 7:03
2
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:08:46 W343:59 (  1) 7:28
3
Baker Yvette GBRGreat Britain 1:10:20 W245:05 (  3) 7:39
4
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 1:10:25 W143:40 (  3) 7:39
5
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 1:11:26 W152:45 (19) 7:46
6
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:11:53 W246:17 (  5) 7:49
7
Boström Kirsi FINFinland 1:12:04 W349:12 (11) 7:50
8
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 1:12:46 W247:26 (  6) 7:55
9
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 1:12:47 W353:07 (20) 7:55
10
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 1:13:28 W145:24 (  4) 7:59
11
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 1:14:16 W140:38 (  1) 8:04
12
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 1:14:34 W249:02 (12) 8:06
13
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 1:15:01 W146:08 (  5) 8:09
14
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 1:15:08 W249:50 (13) 8:10
15
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 1:15:12 W246:07 (  4) 8:10
16
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 1:16:02 W348:17 (  7) 8:16
17
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 1:16:27 W346:56 (  5) 8:19
18
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 1:17:35 W248:41 (  9) 8:26
19
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 1:17:42 W140:48 (  2) 8:27
20
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 1:17:49 W242:36 (  2) 8:28
21
Sedina Yulia RUSRussia 1:18:06 W347:54 (  6) 8:29
22
Sieber Annemarie SUISwitzerland 1:19:46 W352:45 (15) 8:40
23
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 1:20:02 W251:08 (18) 8:42
24
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:20:30 W348:27 (  8) 8:45
25
Taws Nicki AUSAustralia 1:21:12 W252:15 (20) 8:50
26
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:22:27 W146:59 (  8) 8:58
27
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 1:23:18 W151:57 (17) 9:03
28
Myrvold Ragnhild NORNorway 1:23:30 W250:37 (16) 9:05
29
Terova Bohdana CZECzech Republic 1:23:32 W248:19 (  8) 9:05
30
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:23:35 W149:41 (13) 9:05
31
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 1:24:03 W352:47 (17) 9:08
32
James Jenny GBRGreat Britain 1:24:08 W247:46 (  7) 9:09
33
Mikkola Marika FINFinland 1:25:56 W345:20 (  3) 9:20
34
Kuprianova Iryna UKRUkraine 1:26:26 W348:50 (  9) 9:24
35
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 1:27:01 W346:53 (  4) 9:28
36
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:27:11 W146:41 (  7) 9:29
37
Wengrin Agnes HUNHungary 1:30:56 W250:17 (14) 9:53
38
Sandström Maria SWESweden 1:32:15 W150:23 (16) 10:02
39
Moen Ellen NORNorway 1:33:46 W350:39 (14) 10:12
40
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 1:35:32 W252:14 (19) 10:23
41
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 1:35:42 W148:50 (11) 10:24
42
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 1:37:07 W150:18 (14) 10:33
43
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 1:37:52 W251:06 (17) 10:38
44
Libo Natalia RUSRussia 1:38:10 W147:56 (  9) 10:40
45
Libantova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:38:23 W349:44 (12) 10:42
46
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:38:29 W353:01 (19) 10:42
47
Misiūnaitė Renata LTULithuania 1:38:31 W152:20 (18) 10:43
48
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 1:38:49 W349:07 (10) 10:44
49
Liljeström Heidi FINFinland 1:41:19 W152:49 (20) 11:01
50
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 1:43:46 W250:28 (15) 11:17
51
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 1:44:49 W148:51 (12) 11:24
52
Klapalova Marcela CZECzech Republic 1:46:01 W248:51 (11) 11:31
53
Saue Elo ESTEstonia 1:48:21 W147:57 (10) 11:47
54
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:49:54 W352:46 (16) 11:57
55
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 1:54:33 W150:20 (15) 12:27
56
Kuncova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:56:53 W352:59 (18) 12:42
57
Levchuk Olga BLRBelarus 2:33:14 W248:47 (10) 16:39
  Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland dsq W240:49 (  1)  
  Månsson Danutė LTULithuania dsq W350:13 (13)  
  Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain dsq W146:12 (  6)