login
World cup, event 8 → Tulemused

FIN, Heinola, 2000-07-18

Klass H

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev
1
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 2:26:45 24:45 (  5) 46:29 (  4) 1:15:31 (  7)
2
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 2:26:47 24:56 (  8) 47:29 (  9) 1:14:22 (  3)
2
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 2:26:47 25:56 (20) 45:33 (  2) 1:15:18 (  5)
4
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 2:26:52 25:10 (11) 47:47 (12) 1:13:55 (  1)
5
Asp Thomas SWESweden 2:27:00 25:13 (12) 47:49 (13) 1:13:58 (  2)
6
Salmi Janne FINFinland 2:27:32 24:51 (  6) 47:46 (10) 1:14:55 (  4)
7
Boström Mikael FINFinland 2:27:37 25:03 (  9) 46:14 (  3) 1:16:20 (12)
8
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 2:27:49 24:23 (  2) 47:02 (  6) 1:16:24 (13)
9
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 2:28:13 25:13 (12) 46:56 (  5) 1:16:04 (11)
10
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 2:31:05 25:25 (14) 50:14 (34) 1:15:26 (  6)
11
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 2:31:08 24:31 (  4) 47:26 (  7) 1:19:11 (16)
12
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 2:31:09 26:30 (26) 48:41 (20) 1:15:58 (10)
13
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 2:31:10 25:30 (15) 49:47 (29) 1:15:53 (  9)
14
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 2:31:17 26:39 (27) 49:01 (22) 1:15:37 (  8)
15
Eriksson Håkan SWESweden 2:32:03 25:51 (17) 48:12 (14) 1:18:00 (14)
16
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 2:34:25 26:25 (24) 48:59 (21) 1:19:01 (15)
17
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 2:35:36 23:15 (  1) 45:08 (  1) 1:27:13 (51)
18
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 2:36:26 24:29 (  3) 48:14 (16) 1:23:43 (32)
19
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 2:37:52 25:57 (21) 48:27 (18) 1:23:28 (31)
20
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 2:39:25 25:08 (10) 53:17 (51) 1:21:00 (17)
21
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 2:39:36 26:20 (23) 52:16 (46) 1:21:00 (17)
22
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 2:40:11 28:07 (36) 49:51 (30) 1:22:13 (22)
23
Banach Robert POLPoland 2:40:48 27:30 (32) 49:21 (26) 1:23:57 (36)
24
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 2:40:51 26:25 (24) 47:26 (  7) 1:27:00 (49)
24
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 2:40:51 27:46 (33) 49:11 (23) 1:23:54 (34)
26
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 2:41:42 26:09 (22) 49:16 (24) 1:26:17 (45)
27
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 2:41:52 25:51 (17) 49:16 (24) 1:26:45 (46)
28
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 2:43:14 28:23 (39) 50:07 (33) 1:24:44 (40)
29
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 2:43:31 29:39 (50) 49:57 (31) 1:23:55 (35)
30
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 2:43:42 27:25 (31) 54:47 (64) 1:21:30 (19)
31
Altorfer Urs SUISwitzerland 2:44:17 28:13 (37) 51:53 (43) 1:24:11 (38)
32
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 2:44:37 28:51 (44) 53:23 (52) 1:22:23 (23)
33
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 2:44:41 30:28 (58) 51:35 (41) 1:22:38 (26)
34
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 2:44:44 28:26 (41) 54:12 (57) 1:22:06 (21)
35
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 2:44:48 27:24 (30) 53:06 (50) 1:24:18 (39)
36
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 2:45:18 26:43 (28) 50:01 (32) 1:28:34 (58)
37
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:46:42 27:03 (29) 52:28 (47) 1:27:11 (50)
38
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 2:48:00 30:16 (54) 49:23 (27) 1:28:21 (57)
39
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 2:48:01 31:45 (74) 50:48 (36) 1:25:28 (41)
40
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 2:48:39 30:56 (65) 49:39 (28) 1:28:04 (54)
41
Fischer Axel GERGermany 2:49:48 30:17 (55) 57:00 (82) 1:22:31 (25)
42
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 2:49:49 35:55 (101) 52:10 (45) 1:21:44 (20)
43
Feehan John IRLIreland 2:49:54 29:55 (51) 53:55 (55) 1:26:04 (43)
44
Horst Ingo GERGermany 2:50:00 35:13 (97) 51:44 (42) 1:23:03 (27)
44
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 2:50:00 30:13 (53) 56:44 (78) 1:23:03 (27)
46
Peers Wim BELBelgium 2:50:03 34:32 (92) 52:05 (44) 1:23:26 (30)
47
Nash Ed GBRGreat Britain 2:50:14 31:00 (66) 51:28 (40) 1:27:46 (52)
48
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 2:50:15 29:25 (48) 58:23 (89) 1:22:27 (24)
49
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 2:50:21 30:25 (57) 56:49 (79) 1:23:07 (29)
50
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 2:51:01 33:42 (87) 51:06 (37) 1:26:13 (44)
51
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 2:51:50 30:35 (61) 57:18 (85) 1:23:57 (36)
52
Jørgensen Henrik DENDenmark 2:51:52 31:14 (69) 56:51 (80) 1:23:47 (33)
53
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 2:51:56 29:19 (47) 50:30 (35) 1:32:07 (69)
54
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 2:52:02 27:47 (34) 53:34 (53) 1:30:41 (65)
55
Riabkin Maxim RUSRussia 2:52:19 28:40 (42) 54:40 (63) 1:28:59 (61)
56
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 2:53:10 30:45 (62) 56:51 (80) 1:25:34 (42)
57
Legat Peter GERGermany 2:53:29 30:53 (64) 54:26 (61) 1:28:10 (56)
58
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 2:55:33 29:59 (52) 52:49 (49) 1:32:45 (70)
59
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 2:56:05 28:21 (38) 56:41 (76) 1:31:03 (67)
60
Fenger Grøn Morten DENDenmark 2:56:08 29:31 (49) 59:38 (94) 1:26:59 (48)
61
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 2:58:13 35:01 (96) 54:31 (62) 1:28:41 (60)
62
Page Philippe FRAFrance 2:58:24 33:55 (88) 55:53 (72) 1:28:36 (59)
63
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 2:59:23 34:36 (94) 55:44 (70) 1:29:03 (62)
64
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 3:00:11 33:30 (86) 59:51 (95) 1:26:50 (47)
65
Dittmann Robert GERGermany 3:00:12 34:15 (91) 55:01 (66) 1:30:56 (66)
65
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 3:00:12 32:42 (78) 57:14 (84) 1:30:16 (64)
67
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 3:00:37 31:59 (77) 53:37 (54) 1:35:01 (71)
68
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 3:01:02 31:36 (73) 1:01:32 (100) 1:27:54 (53)
68
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 3:01:02 38:42 (110) 54:14 (58) 1:28:06 (55)
70
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 3:02:17 33:11 (81) 57:51 (86) 1:31:15 (68)
71
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 3:04:22 28:41 (43) 57:11 (83) 1:38:30 (80)
72
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 3:04:27 37:57 (107) 56:42 (77) 1:29:48 (63)
73
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 3:06:32 35:47 (100) 51:24 (39) 1:39:21 (81)
74
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 3:07:07 34:42 (95) 55:49 (71) 1:36:36 (76)
75
Gueorgiou Rémi FRAFrance 3:08:12 31:00 (66) 55:19 (69) 1:41:53 (83)
76
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 3:08:28 30:49 (63) 54:15 (59) 1:43:24 (85)
77
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 3:10:34 33:21 (83) 1:00:47 (98) 1:36:26 (75)
78
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 3:10:39 38:28 (108) 56:29 (75) 1:35:42 (73)
79
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 3:10:46 31:09 (68) 55:59 (74) 1:43:38 (86)
80
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 3:10:50 30:18 (56) 1:05:07 (107) 1:35:25 (72)
81
Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania 3:10:54 39:35 (113) 55:02 (67) 1:36:17 (74)
82
Bilevičius Liutauras LTULithuania 3:12:11 42:46 (117) 52:37 (48) 1:36:48 (77)
83
Edwards Bill IRLIreland 3:12:25 32:59 (79) 1:01:41 (101) 1:37:45 (78)
84
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 3:13:46 31:32 (72) 1:04:08 (104) 1:38:06 (79)
85
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 3:17:34 33:29 (85) 58:02 (87) 1:46:03 (88)
86
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 3:17:39 40:06 (114) 55:53 (72) 1:41:40 (82)
87
Smith Mike CANCanada 3:20:03 33:55 (88) 59:34 (93) 1:46:34 (90)
88
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 3:22:36 33:04 (80) 1:01:49 (102) 1:47:43 (93)
89
Scarborough James USAUnited States 3:22:39 34:35 (93) 1:04:48 (106) 1:43:16 (84)
90
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 3:22:59 35:35 (98) 58:28 (91) 1:48:56 (95)
91
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 3:23:06 29:17 (46) 1:06:53 (110) 1:46:56 (91)
92
Simson Scott AUSAustralia 3:23:44 33:26 (84) 1:01:24 (99) 1:48:54 (94)
93
Grassi Paolo Mario ITAItaly 3:23:58 31:55 (75) 1:06:04 (108) 1:45:59 (87)
94
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 3:31:16 45:28 (119) 59:26 (92) 1:46:22 (89)
95
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 3:31:36 33:16 (82) 58:05 (88) 2:00:15 (103)
96
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 3:31:41 31:27 (71) 1:12:45 (117) 1:47:29 (92)
96
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 3:31:41 35:40 (99) 1:00:27 (97) 1:55:34 (99)
98
Kagaya Hirobumi JPNJapan 3:38:27 40:39 (116) 1:04:37 (105) 1:53:11 (96)
99
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 3:41:21 36:41 (104) 1:06:12 (109) 1:58:28 (102)
100
Crefcoeur Philippe BELBelgium 3:41:26 37:01 (105) 1:08:29 (114) 1:55:56 (100)
101
Takahashi Yoshinori JPNJapan 3:49:05 37:02 (106) 1:08:26 (113) 2:03:37 (106)
102
Lenges Guido BELBelgium 3:59:05 34:03 (90) 1:31:12 (124) 1:53:50 (98)
103
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 4:04:06 46:25 (120) 1:07:41 (112) 2:10:00 (107)
104
Stoll Hadayia Dan USAUnited States 4:04:44 50:28 (122) 1:11:20 (116) 2:02:56 (105)
105
O Brien Brendan IRLIreland 4:11:27 1:02:19 (128) 1:12:48 (119) 1:56:20 (101)
106
McGrath Clem USAUnited States 4:15:30 52:38 (126) 1:12:47 (118) 2:10:05 (108)
107
Yamamoto Hidekatsu JPNJapan 4:39:21 1:02:08 (127) 1:27:06 (122) 2:10:07 (109)
108
Bergeron Eddie USAUnited States 4:43:24 52:03 (125) 1:58:01 (125) 1:53:20 (97)
109
Okumura Michiya JPNJapan 5:35:17 51:53 (124) 1:29:36 (123) 3:13:48 (111)
  Peltola Juha FINFinland 1:13:39 25:53 (19) 47:46 (10) dsq
  Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:13:43 25:30 (15) 48:13 (15) dsq
  Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:19:37 31:15 (70) 48:22 (17) dsq
  Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:22:06 28:01 (35) 54:05 (56) dsq
  Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 1:23:16 24:51 (  6) 58:25 (90) dsq
  Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:23:19 31:56 (76) 51:23 (38) dsq
  Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 1:24:02 29:06 (45) 54:56 (65) dsq
  Walter Rob AUSAustralia 1:24:51 30:28 (58) 54:23 (60) dsq
  Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:27:51 39:23 (111) 48:28 (19) dsq
  Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 1:30:25 30:32 (60) 59:53 (96) dns
  Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:31:10 35:56 (102) 55:14 (68) dsq
  Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 1:35:49 28:25 (40) 1:07:24 (111) dsq
  Kärger Wieland GERGermany 1:45:06 36:24 (103) 1:08:42 (115) dsq
  Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 1:51:42 47:53 (121) 1:03:49 (103) dsq
  Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 2:10:37 44:35 (118) 1:26:02 (120) dsq
  Scheck Adam CANCanada 2:17:58 51:31 (123) 1:26:27 (121) dsq
  Gathercole Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 2:41:23 40:15 (115) dsq 2:01:08 (104)
  Walker Kenneth USAUnited States 2:49:54 38:38 (109) dsq 2:11:16 (110)
  Trewin Blair AUSAustralia 39:24 39:24 (112) dsq dns