JWOC short qualification
CZE, Nove Mesto na Morave, 2000-07-12

Tulemused

Klass M3

Raja 4.8 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hora Zbynek CZECzech Republic 25:54 5:25
2
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 25:55 5:25
3
Švihovsky Jaromir CZECzech Republic 25:59 5:26
4
Strandberg Rune NORNorway 26:33 5:33
5
Hohenwarter Michael AUTAustria 26:37 5:34
6
Föhr Tero FINFinland 27:02 5:39
7
Renard Damien FRAFrance 27:08 5:40
8
Durkin Dmytro UKRUkraine 28:04 5:52
9
Andreasson Per SWESweden 28:12 5:53
10
Grønnegaard Jacob DENDenmark 28:18 5:55
11
Taylor Nick GBRGreat Britain 28:31 5:57
12
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 28:42 6:00
13
Troeng Jan SWESweden 28:43 6:00
14
Duncan Bruce GBRGreat Britain 28:49 6:01
15
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 29:00 6:04
15
Sprok Bence HUNHungary 29:00 6:04
17
Bruder Christoph GERGermany 29:02 6:04
18
Parzewski Michał POLPoland 29:49 6:14
19
Rybakov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 29:57 6:15
20
Van der Kleij Dries BELBelgium 30:07 6:18
21
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 30:14 6:19
22
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 30:41 6:25
23
Preston Peter AUSAustralia 31:00 6:29
24
Bacys Modestas LTULithuania 31:14 6:32
25
Berkis Gatis LATLatvia 31:22 6:33
26
Hribar Andraž SLOSlovenia 31:27 6:34
27
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 31:31 6:35
28
Van Gasse Laurent BELBelgium 31:42 6:37
29
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 32:00 6:41
30
Gross Christopher USAUnited States 32:11 6:43
31
Kolev Vladimir BULBulgaria 32:19 6:45
32
Bjugan Marius NORNorway 32:22 6:46
33
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 32:26 6:47
34
Walker Daniel USAUnited States 32:27 6:47
35
Klaasimäe Tarvo ESTEstonia 32:46 6:51
36
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 33:19 6:58
37
Nowicki Krzysztof POLPoland 33:51 7:04
38
Malyshev Nikolai RUSRussia 34:25 7:12
39
Kato Hiroyuki JPNJapan 34:50 7:17
40
Lopez Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 34:55 7:18
41
Nieuwveld Peter RSARepublic of South Africa 35:31 7:25
42
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 35:57 7:31
43
Tot Nikola CROCroatia 36:55 7:43
44
Meyer Ian AUSAustralia 37:40 7:52
45
Caithness Stewart IRLIreland 39:43 8:18
46
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 40:16 8:25
47
Valler Ferenc HUNHungary 41:21 8:39
48
Alajbegović Adem CROCroatia 43:54 9:11
49
Barry Alan IRLIreland 46:24 9:42
50
Nishio Nobuhiro JPNJapan 49:48 10:25
51
Velkoski Blagoja MKDMKD 1:13:51 15:26
  Glukharev Vasili RUSRussia dsq