JWOC short final
CZE, Nove Mesto na Morave, 2000-07-13

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.8 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Berglund Camilla SWESweden 25:43 W225:39 (  6) 6:49
2
Bergkvist Maria SWESweden 26:13 W325:55 (  6) 6:57
3
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 26:22 W225:11 (  4) 7:00
4
Sedina Yulia RUSRussia 26:33 W125:27 (  4) 7:03
5
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 26:34 W327:31 (13) 7:03
6
Moe Lene Jorunn NORNorway 26:50 W327:03 (11) 7:07
6
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 26:50 W124:26 (  2) 7:07
8
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 27:11 W324:25 (  1) 7:13
9
Antonsen Linda NORNorway 27:12 W226:33 (11) 7:13
10
Bäckström Lina SWESweden 27:21 W128:57 (19) 7:15
11
Farkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 27:41 W225:39 (  6) 7:21
11
Krasnoiarova Liudmila RUSRussia 27:41 W227:27 (17) 7:21
13
Fritschy Martina SUISwitzerland 27:47 W326:46 (  9) 7:22
14
Saue Eveli ESTEstonia 27:53 W328:17 (18) 7:24
15
Berchtold Susanne SUISwitzerland 28:07 W126:14 (  6) 7:27
15
Guterstam Kajsa SWESweden 28:07 W325:33 (  3) 7:27
17
Nilsson Kajsa SWESweden 28:20 W124:18 (  1) 7:31
18
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 28:27 W327:45 (15) 7:33
19
Florkowska Marta POLPoland 28:35 W126:38 (  8) 7:35
20
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 28:41 W226:29 (10) 7:36
21
Krasuska Klara POLPoland 28:51 W126:48 (10) 7:39
22
Wootton Hannah GBRGreat Britain 28:53 W226:45 (13) 7:40
23
Przyczkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 29:11 W224:26 (  2) 7:44
24
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 29:29 W127:27 (13) 7:49
25
Rantala Maria FINFinland 29:38 W126:16 (  7) 7:52
26
Bleken Anne Marie NORNorway 29:52 W127:27 (13) 7:55
26
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 29:52 W326:32 (  7) 7:55
28
Søes Signe DENDenmark 30:11 W126:53 (11) 8:00
29
Baun Christensen Rie DENDenmark 30:12 W128:20 (17) 8:01
30
van Opstal Lieke NEDNetherlands 30:18 W325:50 (  5) 8:02
31
Belova Evgenia RUSRussia 30:53 W227:14 (15) 8:12
32
Wild Angela SUISwitzerland 31:03 W327:19 (12) 8:14
33
Jahnova Anežka CZECzech Republic 31:20 W127:49 (15) 8:19
34
Forsström Sara FINFinland 31:41 W325:25 (  2) 8:24
35
Loseva Maria RUSRussia 31:42 W326:32 (  7) 8:25
36
Waldova Lucie CZECzech Republic 31:48 W325:47 (  4) 8:26
37
Sukki Salla FINFinland 32:05 W225:17 (  5) 8:31
38
Heiskanen Karoliina FINFinland 32:09 W327:46 (16) 8:32
39
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 32:26 W125:31 (  5) 8:36
40
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 32:27 W226:13 (  8) 8:36
41
Miklušova Jana SVKSlovakia 32:30 W127:16 (12) 8:37
42
Burrows Heather GBRGreat Britain 33:35 W128:50 (18) 8:54
43
Filtenborg Marie DENDenmark 33:38 W327:32 (14) 8:55
44
Wegmüller Lea SUISwitzerland 33:51 W224:46 (  3) 8:59
45
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela ROURomania 34:06 W126:42 (  9) 9:03
46
Ewels Kathryn AUSAustralia 34:19 W128:12 (16) 9:06
47
Olafsen Erin USAUnited States 34:35 W326:59 (10) 9:10
48
Palmer Helen GBRGreat Britain 34:42 W128:57 (19) 9:12
49
Behounova Veronika CZECzech Republic 35:04 W227:31 (18) 9:18
50
Zsebehazy Eszter HUNHungary 35:35 W328:25 (19) 9:26
51
Ješovnik Ana CROCroatia 35:36 W227:13 (14) 9:27
52
Makrai Éva HUNHungary 35:44 W125:17 (  3) 9:29
53
Kosińska Dorota POLPoland 36:20 W328:08 (17) 9:38
54
Bøbel Julie NORNorway 36:31 W328:32 (20) 9:41
55
Tomas Amber AUSAustralia 37:52 W227:20 (16) 10:03
56
Nyshkur Iryna UKRUkraine 38:48 W228:10 (20) 10:18
57
Ansaberga Ieva LATLatvia 40:14 W228:00 (19) 10:40
58
Fekete Zsuzsa HUNHungary 44:58 W226:39 (12) 11:56
59
McGrail Vanessa DENDenmark 45:10 W224:19 (  1) 11:59
  Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain dsq W226:14 (  9)