JWOC classic
CZE, Nove Mesto na Morave, 2000-07-11

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.1 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 59:43 8:24
2
Riddervold Marianne NORNorway 1:00:34 8:31
3
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 1:01:15 8:37
4
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:01:54 8:43
5
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:02:17 8:46
6
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 1:03:14 8:54
7
Antonsen Linda NORNorway 1:03:26 8:56
8
Bergkvist Maria SWESweden 1:03:28 8:56
9
Balchen Marte NORNorway 1:04:06 9:01
10
Rantala Maria FINFinland 1:04:17 9:03
11
Belova Evgenia RUSRussia 1:05:11 9:10
12
Moe Lene Jorunn NORNorway 1:05:24 9:12
13
Wootton Hannah GBRGreat Britain 1:05:50 9:16
14
Bleken Anne Marie NORNorway 1:06:05 9:18
15
Krasnoiarova Liudmila RUSRussia 1:06:07 9:18
16
Sedina Yulia RUSRussia 1:06:10 9:19
17
Annus Anu ESTEstonia 1:06:11 9:19
18
Loseva Maria RUSRussia 1:06:13 9:19
19
Przyczkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:06:31 9:22
20
Stehnova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 1:06:34 9:22
21
Guterstam Kajsa SWESweden 1:06:39 9:23
22
Wild Angela SUISwitzerland 1:07:00 9:26
23
Zsebehazy Eszter HUNHungary 1:07:04 9:26
24
Tomas Amber AUSAustralia 1:07:17 9:28
25
Vanhalakka Kirsi FINFinland 1:07:32 9:30
26
Fritschy Martina SUISwitzerland 1:07:43 9:32
27
Heiskanen Karoliina FINFinland 1:08:11 9:36
28
Nilsson Kajsa SWESweden 1:08:13 9:36
29
Behounova Veronika CZECzech Republic 1:08:30 9:38
30
Konkol Wioletta POLPoland 1:08:31 9:39
31
Søes Signe DENDenmark 1:08:37 9:39
32
Forsström Sara FINFinland 1:08:56 9:42
33
Farkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 1:09:13 9:44
34
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 1:09:29 9:47
34
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 1:09:29 9:47
36
Bäckström Lina SWESweden 1:10:05 9:52
37
Saue Eveli ESTEstonia 1:10:31 9:55
38
Eisl Andrea AUTAustria 1:10:37 9:56
39
Makrai Éva HUNHungary 1:10:40 9:57
40
Sukki Salla FINFinland 1:11:14 10:01
41
Waldova Lucie CZECzech Republic 1:11:20 10:02
41
Hejjas Fruzsi AUTAustria 1:11:20 10:02
43
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 1:11:24 10:03
44
Mols Laura BELBelgium 1:11:30 10:04
45
Prekopova Marta SVKSlovakia 1:11:38 10:05
46
Baun Christensen Rie DENDenmark 1:11:47 10:06
47
Klempere Aija LATLatvia 1:12:34 10:13
48
Manissolle Perrine FRAFrance 1:12:41 10:14
49
Ewels Kathryn AUSAustralia 1:12:48 10:15
50
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:12:51 10:15
50
Wegmüller Lea SUISwitzerland 1:12:51 10:15
52
Burrows Heather GBRGreat Britain 1:13:19 10:19
53
Wydenkeller Susanne SUISwitzerland 1:13:23 10:20
53
Kaufmann Elisa GERGermany 1:13:23 10:20
55
Day Liz GBRGreat Britain 1:13:24 10:20
56
Bøbel Julie NORNorway 1:13:53 10:24
57
Olafsen Erin USAUnited States 1:14:20 10:28
58
Filtenborg Marie DENDenmark 1:14:26 10:29
59
Miklušova Jana SVKSlovakia 1:14:38 10:30
59
Gruber Katrin ITAItaly 1:14:38 10:30
61
Berglund Camilla SWESweden 1:14:42 10:31
62
Kosińska Dorota POLPoland 1:14:51 10:32
63
Berchtold Susanne SUISwitzerland 1:14:53 10:32
64
Minty Rebecca AUSAustralia 1:14:56 10:33
65
Arone Linda LATLatvia 1:15:34 10:38
66
Krasuska Klara POLPoland 1:15:47 10:40
67
Palmer Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:15:50 10:40
68
Frith Lisa NZLNew Zealand 1:16:04 10:42
69
Jahnova Anežka CZECzech Republic 1:16:06 10:43
70
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 1:16:10 10:43
71
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 1:16:26 10:45
72
Kundisch Sieglinde GERGermany 1:17:11 10:52
73
Fekete Zsuzsa HUNHungary 1:17:17 10:53
74
Sommer Pernille DENDenmark 1:17:35 10:55
75
Florkowska Marta POLPoland 1:17:57 10:58
76
Brown Lisa GBRGreat Britain 1:18:01 10:59
77
Herremans Sofie BELBelgium 1:18:45 11:05
78
Hohenwarter Barbara AUTAustria 1:18:48 11:05
79
McGrail Vanessa DENDenmark 1:19:00 11:07
80
Blanchard Gaelle FRAFrance 1:19:07 11:08
81
Müller Insa GERGermany 1:19:14 11:09
82
van Opstal Lieke NEDNetherlands 1:19:32 11:12
83
Tikhonova Zoia RUSRussia 1:19:46 11:14
84
Nash Michelle NZLNew Zealand 1:19:48 11:14
85
Toussaint Helene BELBelgium 1:20:17 11:18
86
Domjan Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 1:20:41 11:21
87
Maiorescu Irina Gabriela ROURomania 1:20:45 11:22
88
Eisl Birgit AUTAustria 1:20:59 11:24
89
Buytaert Veerle BELBelgium 1:21:28 11:28
90
Vandermeulen Séverine BELBelgium 1:21:30 11:28
91
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 1:21:33 11:29
92
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 1:21:58 11:32
93
Mäeots Tuuli ESTEstonia 1:22:40 11:38
94
Ibsen Pernille Kaas DENDenmark 1:23:01 11:41
95
Labašova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:23:10 11:42
96
Thompson Clementine AUSAustralia 1:23:26 11:45
97
Ješovnik Ana CROCroatia 1:24:13 11:51
98
Semak Maria UKRUkraine 1:25:09 11:59
99
Dakhnovska Olena UKRUkraine 1:25:28 12:02
100
Trossmann Helle ESTEstonia 1:25:38 12:03
101
Nyshkur Iryna UKRUkraine 1:25:53 12:05
102
Kirchlechner Christine ITAItaly 1:26:40 12:12
103
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 1:27:19 12:17
104
Armstrong Suzanne USAUnited States 1:27:23 12:18
105
Ansaberga Ieva LATLatvia 1:28:02 12:23
106
Hoofd Catherine BELBelgium 1:28:14 12:25
107
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 1:28:27 12:27
108
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:28:48 12:30
109
Papurica Oana E. ROURomania 1:29:58 12:40
110
Gil Brotons Veronica ESPSpain 1:30:49 12:47
111
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 1:31:09 12:50
112
Csanyi Adrienn HUNHungary 1:31:14 12:50
113
Kraiushkina Hanna UKRUkraine 1:31:42 12:54
114
Bamba Yoko JPNJapan 1:31:49 12:55
115
Dennehy Caroline IRLIreland 1:32:00 12:57
116
Kane Penny NZLNew Zealand 1:32:53 13:04
117
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 1:33:05 13:06
118
Murer Johanna ITAItaly 1:34:43 13:20
119
Zürcher Sandra USAUnited States 1:34:49 13:21
120
van Opstal Imke NEDNetherlands 1:34:59 13:22
121
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 1:35:37 13:28
122
Dimitrova Valentina BULBulgaria 1:36:14 13:33
123
Becu Cindy FRAFrance 1:36:59 13:39
124
Austin Aislinn IRLIreland 1:38:36 13:53
125
Zwikker Sadie NEDNetherlands 1:39:05 13:57
126
Costa Sara ITAItaly 1:39:31 14:00
127
Baena Albert Alba ESPSpain 1:41:14 14:15
128
Lopez Lazaro Ma Angele ESPSpain 1:43:07 14:31
129
Mulder Michele RSARepublic of South Africa 1:43:49 14:37
130
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 1:44:07 14:39
131
Furusawa Yuko JPNJapan 1:44:10 14:40
132
Schulz Ruth AUSAustralia 1:45:48 14:54
133
Bobovska Talija MKDMKD 1:46:32 15:00
134
Porter Corinne USAUnited States 1:48:05 15:13
135
Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain 2:00:03 16:54
136
Healy Susanne IRLIreland 2:01:03 17:02
137
Healy Denise IRLIreland 2:06:25 17:48
138
Austin Fionne IRLIreland 2:18:38 19:31
139
Ckripeska Milena MKDMKD 2:37:31 22:11
140
Sawada Rumi JPNJapan 2:40:21 22:35
141
Iwama Kanako JPNJapan 2:42:45 22:55
142
Kurokawa Yukiko JPNJapan 2:48:42 23:45
  Strnad Petra SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Ide Chihiro JPNJapan dsq  
  Hermet Krystell FRAFrance dsq  
  Papurica Maria M. ROURomania dsq