EOC short
UKR, Truskavets, 2000-07-04

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.9 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Johansson Jenny SWESweden 25:50 6:43
2
Luder Simone SUISwitzerland 26:17 6:50
3
Górnicka Antonowicz Anna POLPoland 27:27 7:08
4
Terova Bohdana CZECzech Republic 27:47 7:13
5
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 27:58 7:16
5
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 27:58 7:16
7
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 28:06 7:18
8
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 28:13 7:20
9
Böhm Lucie AUTAustria 28:39 7:26
10
Baker Yvette GBRGreat Britain 28:46 7:28
11
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 28:52 7:30
12
Kolkkala Reeta Mari FINFinland 28:53 7:30
13
Widler Käthi SUISwitzerland 29:25 7:38
14
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 29:35 7:41
15
Sedina Yulia RUSRussia 29:36 7:41
16
Schulthess Barbara SUISwitzerland 29:40 7:42
17
Olah Katalin HUNHungary 29:52 7:45
18
Staff Hanne NORNorway 30:00 7:48
19
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 30:01 7:48
20
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 30:02 7:48
21
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 30:05 7:49
22
Mäkitammi Satu FINFinland 30:07 7:49
23
Klapalova Marcela CZECzech Republic 30:08 7:50
24
Ingvaldsen Elisabeth NORNorway 30:24 7:54
25
Myrvold Ragnhild NORNorway 30:25 7:54
26
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 30:26 7:54
27
Nymalm Sanna FINFinland 30:30 7:55
28
Björk Annika SWESweden 30:34 7:56
29
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 30:53 8:01
30
Arewång Karolina SWESweden 31:12 8:06
31
Smolik Daria RUSRussia 31:14 8:07
32
Grüniger Brigitte SUISwitzerland 31:25 8:10
33
Mikkola Marika FINFinland 31:41 8:14
34
Garin Folkegard Anna ESPSpain 31:46 8:15
35
Kuprianova Iryna UKRUkraine 32:05 8:20
36
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 32:10 8:21
37
Libo Natalia RUSRussia 32:15 8:23
38
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 32:20 8:24
39
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 32:23 8:25
40
Moen Ellen NORNorway 32:24 8:25
41
Wolf Brigitte SUISwitzerland 32:42 8:30
42
Skedsmo Karin NORNorway 32:54 8:33
42
James Jenny GBRGreat Britain 32:54 8:33
44
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 33:10 8:37
45
Taws Nicki AUSAustralia 33:12 8:37
46
Boström Kirsi FINFinland 33:19 8:39
46
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 33:19 8:39
48
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 33:21 8:40
49
Månsson Danutė LTULithuania 33:27 8:41
50
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 33:37 8:44
51
Simon Agnes ROURomania 34:04 8:51
51
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 34:04 8:51
53
Høyer Maria Modler DENDenmark 34:06 8:51
54
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 34:26 8:57
55
Dahl Dorte DENDenmark 35:07 9:07
56
Kondrateva Aleksandra BLRBelarus 35:29 9:13
57
Sandström Maria SWESweden 35:33 9:14
58
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 35:51 9:19
59
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 36:36 9:30
60
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 36:50 9:34
61
Wengrin Agnes HUNHungary 37:29 9:44
62
Libantova Katarina SVKSlovakia 37:48 9:49
63
Sieber Annemarie SUISwitzerland 40:30 10:31
64
Maturana Encarna ESPSpain 41:35 10:48
65
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 44:52 11:39