Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Grigiškės, 2000-06-04

Tulemused

Klass V

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:28:07 1Petrauskas Giedrius1:01:02 (  5)1:01:02 (  5)
2Rimkus Mantas53:35 (  3)1:54:37 (  4)
3Krėpšta Simonas48:29 (  1)2:43:06 (  1)
4Bartkevičius Artūras45:01 (  3)3:28:07 (  1)
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:30:52 1Sventnickas Donatas59:01 (  4)59:01 (  4)
2Paužas Antanas55:07 (  4)1:54:08 (  2)
3Jovaišas Kęstutis50:06 (  4)2:44:14 (  3)
4Paužas Henrikas46:38 (  5)3:30:52 (  2)
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:33:13 1Andrėkus Saulius56:46 (  1)56:46 (  1)
2Sadeckas Darius52:44 (  2)1:49:30 (  1)
3Grašys Vytautas59:11 (  9)2:48:41 (  4)
4Šulčys Nerijus44:32 (  2)3:33:13 (  3)
4
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:36:49 1Ramoška Skirmantas57:02 (  2)57:02 (  2)
2Gipas Vytautas1:00:50 (  7)1:57:52 (  6)
3Bogužinskas Tomas55:16 (  7)2:53:08 (  5)
4Šimanskas Ramūnas43:41 (  1)3:36:49 (  4)
5
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:45:43 1Barkauskas Aidas1:09:15 (10)1:09:15 (10)
2Bilevičius Liutauras1:00:33 (  6)2:09:48 (  7)
3Pogorelovas Ruslanas49:48 (  2)2:59:36 (  6)
4Voveris Edgaras46:07 (  4)3:45:43 (  5)
6
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:54:01 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas58:33 (  3)58:33 (  3)
2Boguška Dalius57:13 (  5)1:55:46 (  5)
3Černiavskis Miroslavas1:06:59 (14)3:02:45 (  7)
4Drazdauskas Laimis51:16 (  6)3:54:01 (  6)
7
Takas - Sakas - Perkūnas LTU4:01:33 1Mačiulis Dainius1:05:50 (  7)1:05:50 (  7)
2Čaplikas Laimonas1:07:53 (12)2:13:43 (11)
3Gapšys Artūras54:36 (  6)3:08:19 (  9)
4Kudaba Domas53:14 (  7)4:01:33 (  7)
8
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU4:04:23 1Lukauskas Mindaugas1:09:17 (11)1:09:17 (11)
2Domarkas Gintaras1:02:53 (  8)2:12:10 (  8)
3Kudriavcevas Paulius52:05 (  5)3:04:15 (  8)
4Gimbutas Rolandas1:00:08 (12)4:04:23 (  8)
9
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU4:13:54 1Semaška Darius1:07:56 (  9)1:07:56 (  9)
2Arlauskas Remigijus1:13:37 (13)2:21:33 (12)
3Tėvelis Ričardas56:26 (  8)3:17:59 (10)
4Kukenys Egidijus55:55 (  8)4:13:54 (  9)
10
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:19:54 1Raudeliūnas Laimis1:10:25 (12)1:10:25 (12)
2Markovas Paulius1:03:07 (  9)2:13:32 (  9)
3Krasuckis Ignas1:07:48 (17)3:21:20 (12)
4Ranonis Gediminas58:34 (10)4:19:54 (10)
11
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:25:51 1Grigaitis Tomas1:06:13 (  8)1:06:13 (  8)
2Pilybas Egidijus1:07:24 (10)2:13:37 (10)
3Buivydas Audrius1:06:22 (12)3:19:59 (11)
4Čiapas Agnius1:05:52 (14)4:25:51 (11)
12
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:28:26 1Zaicevas Robertas1:14:00 (16)1:14:00 (16)
2Zaicevas Giedrius1:07:51 (11)2:21:51 (13)
3Jadenkus Evaldas1:07:20 (16)3:29:11 (13)
4Bačkys Rolandas59:15 (11)4:28:26 (12)
13
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU4:30:23 1Visockas Artūras1:12:12 (15)1:12:12 (15)
2Katarskis Aidas1:14:47 (15)2:26:59 (14)
3Petukas Arimantas1:06:11 (11)3:33:10 (14)
4Milašauskas Darius57:13 (  9)4:30:23 (13)
14
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU4:49:46 1Valatka Andrius1:17:19 (17)1:17:19 (17)
2Ūsas Gintautas1:14:45 (14)2:32:04 (16)
3Valiukevičius Tomas1:07:04 (15)3:39:08 (17)
4Čėsna Mantas1:10:38 (15)4:49:46 (14)
15
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU4:57:18 1Šimeliauskas Robertas1:11:52 (14)1:11:52 (14)
2Streikus Tomas1:24:21 (18)2:36:13 (17)
3Vitkauskas Vytautas1:02:52 (10)3:39:05 (16)
4Leliašius Egidijus1:18:13 (16)4:57:18 (15)
16
Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:59:15 1Andrašiūnas Petras1:18:12 (18)1:18:12 (18)
2Pabrėža Ramūnas1:24:23 (19)2:42:35 (18)
3Ubartas Egidijus1:11:34 (18)3:54:09 (18)
4Vaičiulis Darius1:05:06 (13)4:59:15 (16)
17
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:59:27 1Tamošiūnas Tomas1:11:46 (13)1:11:46 (13)
2Matiukas Raimondas1:19:31 (17)2:31:17 (15)
3Kazlauskas Tadas1:06:25 (13)3:37:42 (15)
4Mažuolis Vitalis1:21:45 (17)4:59:27 (17)
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Bacys Modestas1:02:14 (  6)1:02:14 (  6)
2Mažulis Marius52:00 (  1)1:54:14 (  3)
3Kazimieraitis Romualdas49:52 (  3)2:44:06 (  2)
4Ambrazas Svajūnasdsqdsq
  Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Nakvosas Vidmantas1:29:28 (19)1:29:28 (19)
2Bazelis Sigitas1:14:57 (16)2:44:25 (19)
3Pečiūra Darius1:16:35 (19)4:01:00 (19)
  Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTUdsq 1Bauža Vitalijus1:42:17 (20)1:42:17 (20)
2Pakutka Linas1:46:33 (20)3:28:50 (20)
3Genys Daivarasdsqdsq