Kauno estafetė
LTU, Šveicarija, 2000-04-08

Tulemused

Klass V

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:00:33 1Petrauskas Giedrius40:37 (  3)40:37 (  3)
2Bartkevičius Artūras40:28 (  1)1:21:05 (  1)
3Rimkus Mantas39:28 (  2)2:00:33 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:03:26 1Sadeckas Darius39:00 (  1)39:00 (  1)
2Andrėkus Saulius44:12 (  5)1:23:12 (  3)
3Šulčys Nerijus40:14 (  3)2:03:26 (  2)
3
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:03:31 1Bogužinskas Tomas42:09 (  4)42:09 (  4)
2Ramoška Skirmantas40:44 (  3)1:22:53 (  2)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas40:38 (  4)2:03:31 (  3)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:06:22 1Bacys Modestas42:27 (  6)42:27 (  6)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas44:28 (  6)1:26:55 (  4)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas39:27 (  1)2:06:22 (  4)
5
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:08:47 1Stulgys Donatas43:40 (  9)43:40 (  9)
2Sventnickas Donatas43:23 (  4)1:27:03 (  6)
3Paužas Henrikas41:44 (  5)2:08:47 (  5)
6
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:09:05 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas39:17 (  2)39:17 (  2)
2Černiavskis Miroslavas48:03 (10)1:27:20 (  7)
3Boguška Dalius41:45 (  6)2:09:05 (  6)
7
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:13:22 1Barkauskas Aidas49:10 (10)49:10 (10)
2Smilgius Audrius40:29 (  2)1:29:39 (  8)
3Bilevičius Liutauras43:43 (  7)2:13:22 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:16:36 1Baginskas Marius42:13 (  5)42:13 (  5)
2Grigaitis Tomas44:46 (  7)1:26:59 (  5)
3Leinartas Darius49:37 (10)2:16:36 (  8)
9
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:19:02 1Raudeliūnas Laimis43:17 (  8)43:17 (  8)
2Krasuckis Ignas48:29 (12)1:31:46 (  9)
3Markovas Paulius47:16 (  9)2:19:02 (  9)
10
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:22:44 1Arlauskas Remigijus50:09 (11)50:09 (11)
2Tėvelis Ričardas46:35 (  8)1:36:44 (11)
3Semaška Darius46:00 (  8)2:22:44 (10)
11
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU2:26:23 1Tamošiūnas Tomas43:01 (  7)43:01 (  7)
2Kazlauskas Tadas48:50 (14)1:31:51 (10)
3Sereika Darius54:32 (14)2:26:23 (11)
12
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:30:48 1Petukas Arimantas50:20 (12)50:20 (12)
2Gapšys Artūras50:17 (16)1:40:37 (14)
3Vidžiūnas Nerijus50:11 (11)2:30:48 (12)
13
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:31:57 1Vaškys Giedrius52:24 (15)52:24 (15)
2Mačiulis Dainius47:56 (  9)1:40:20 (12)
3Čaplikas Laimonas51:37 (12)2:31:57 (13)
14
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:36:16 1Veršinskas Tomas53:35 (17)53:35 (17)
2Ražaitis Audrius50:15 (15)1:43:50 (16)
3Ramanauskas Linas52:26 (13)2:36:16 (14)
  Takas - Versmė - Kaukas LTU2:36:22 1Arlauskas Rimvydas52:26 (16)52:26 (16)
2Domarkas Gintaras48:22 (11)1:40:48 (15)
3Vaičiulis Darius55:34 (16)2:36:22 (15)
15
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:47:07 1Milašauskas Darius52:13 (14)52:13 (14)
2Visockas Artūras51:39 (17)1:43:52 (17)
3Jurgaitis Vaidas1:03:15 (17)2:47:07 (16)
  Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:54:20 1Tamošiūnas Aurimas1:01:14 (19)1:01:14 (19)
2Anakurdovas Andrejus58:22 (18)1:59:36 (18)
3Gaigalas Egidijus54:44 (15)2:54:20 (17)
16
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:07:51 1Jadenkus Evaldas52:01 (13)52:01 (13)
2Bačkys Rolandas48:35 (13)1:40:36 (13)
3Nakvosas Vidmantas1:27:15 (19)3:07:51 (18)
17
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU3:29:50 1Lėlius Valdas57:28 (18)57:28 (18)
2Vyšniauskas Audrius1:12:14 (19)2:09:42 (19)
3Jonytis Darius1:20:08 (18)3:29:50 (19)