WOC classic + short
RUS, Krasnoiarsk, 2000-03-01

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kormshchikov Vladislav RUSRussia 1:38:28  
2
Lanki Jukka FINFinland 1:38:45  
3
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 1:40:16  
4
Lans Björn SWESweden 1:41:04  
5
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 1:41:08  
6
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 1:41:46  
7
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 1:42:30  
8
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 1:42:52  
9
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:43:13  
10
Lystad Lars NORNorway 1:43:20  
11
Bondar Nikolai RUSRussia 1:43:24  
12
Varis Pekka FINFinland 1:43:54  
13
Turesson Claes SWESweden 1:44:32  
14
Venhoda Milan CZECzech Republic 1:44:55  
15
Mosimann Peter SUISwitzerland 1:45:19  
16
Lilja Arto FINFinland 1:45:27  
17
Löfgren Tomas SWESweden 1:46:07  
18
Vodražka Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:48:30  
19
Hauge Anders NORNorway 1:48:38  
20
Ojandu Ander ESTEstonia 1:48:56  
21
Lauenstein Stefan SUISwitzerland 1:49:28  
22
Seber Walter ITAItaly 1:51:37  
23
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:52:27  
24
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 1:52:35  
25
Kolstad Helge NORNorway 1:53:11  
26
Olsen Tommy NORNorway 1:55:12  
27
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 1:56:32  
28
Kalniev Todor Nikolov BULBulgaria 1:57:07  
29
Boudny Jan CZECzech Republic 1:58:26  
30
Buchtele Markus AUTAustria 1:58:35  
31
Béguin Jan SUISwitzerland 1:59:08  
32
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 2:01:11  
33
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 2:02:10  
34
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 2:03:19  
35
Ceol Roberto ITAItaly 2:04:31  
36
Patraš Andrej SVKSlovakia 2:05:34  
37
Männel Harald GERGermany 2:06:12  
38
Simoni Mauro ITAItaly 2:07:34  
39
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 2:08:38  
40
Dechavanne Laurent FRAFrance 2:10:06  
41
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 2:12:05  
42
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 2:13:40  
43
Mestanski Plamen BULBulgaria 2:14:47  
44
Bruns Eike GERGermany 2:15:20  
45
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 2:16:51  
46
Chorni Pavel BLRBelarus 2:18:06  
47
Vaher Vallo ESTEstonia 2:20:20  
48
Shtelmakh Oleksii UKRUkraine 2:21:46  
49
Pacher Hannes AUTAustria 2:26:46  
50
Constantino Larry USAUnited States 2:29:10  
51
Dechavanne Franck FRAFrance 2:29:41  
52
Maruyama Tetsushi JPNJapan 2:31:30  
53
Brackett Gary USAUnited States 2:37:50  
54
Usmanov Yuri BLRBelarus 2:39:54  
55
Todorov Hristo BULBulgaria 2:40:07  
56
Fey Carl USAUnited States 2:42:21  
57
Kiacz Bence HUNHungary 2:47:14  
58
Seki Kiyoshi JPNJapan 2:55:41  
  Habenicht Max AUTAustria dsq  
  Chizh Mihail BLRBelarus dsq  
  Wakai Kotaro JPNJapan dsq