WOC classic + short
RUS, Krasnoiarsk, 2000-03-01

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 33:13  
2
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 33:53  
3
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 34:33  
4
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 35:00  
5
Lans Björn SWESweden 35:10  
6
Kormshchikov Vladislav RUSRussia 35:21  
7
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 35:24  
8
Lanki Jukka FINFinland 35:34  
9
Edvardsen Andreas Melsom NORNorway 35:59  
10
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 36:05  
11
Löfgren Tomas SWESweden 36:07  
12
Lystad Lars NORNorway 36:10  
12
Turesson Claes SWESweden 36:10  
14
Mosimann Peter SUISwitzerland 36:11  
15
Lilja Arto FINFinland 36:12  
16
Varis Pekka FINFinland 36:20  
17
Pesu Raino FINFinland 36:26  
18
Ojandu Ander ESTEstonia 36:59  
19
Vodražka Jakub CZECzech Republic 37:03  
19
Hauge Anders NORNorway 37:03  
21
Venhoda Milan CZECzech Republic 37:40  
22
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 37:44  
23
Olsen Tommy NORNorway 38:04  
24
Seber Walter ITAItaly 39:08  
25
Buchtele Markus AUTAustria 39:11  
26
Lauenstein Stefan SUISwitzerland 39:14  
27
Kalniev Todor Nikolov BULBulgaria 39:17  
28
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 39:39  
29
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 39:45  
30
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 39:51  
31
Stoffel Lukas SUISwitzerland 40:05  
32
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 40:28  
33
Ceol Roberto ITAItaly 41:16  
34
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 41:17  
35
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 41:54  
36
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 42:09  
37
Mestanski Plamen BULBulgaria 42:31  
38
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 42:39  
39
Patraš Andrej SVKSlovakia 42:53  
40
Dechavanne Laurent FRAFrance 43:26  
41
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 43:51  
42
Vaher Vallo ESTEstonia 43:56  
43
Dechavanne Franck FRAFrance 44:18  
44
Bruns Eike GERGermany 45:26  
45
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 45:38  
46
Mihailov Mihail BULBulgaria 45:50  
46
Männel Harald GERGermany 45:50  
48
Shtelmakh Oleksii UKRUkraine 46:24  
49
Maruyama Tetsushi JPNJapan 46:52  
50
Simoni Mauro ITAItaly 46:54  
51
Shtelmakh Maksym UKRUkraine 47:11  
52
Bernard Pierre FRAFrance 47:27  
53
Monschein Robert FRAFrance 48:05  
54
Chorni Pavel BLRBelarus 48:26  
55
Todorov Hristo BULBulgaria 48:27  
56
Pacher Hannes AUTAustria 48:44  
57
Brackett Gary USAUnited States 49:20  
58
Fey Carl USAUnited States 52:38  
59
Wakai Kotaro JPNJapan 53:04  
60
Seki Kiyoshi JPNJapan 55:52  
61
Chizh Mihail BLRBelarus 56:58  
62
Zaitsev Igor BLRBelarus 57:12  
63
Kiacz Bence HUNHungary 1:02:00  
  Oprsal Alan USAUnited States dsq