login
JWOC WC relay → Tulemused

SVK, Banska Bystrica, 2000-02-05

Klass M20

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Switzerland SUI 1:41:48
1Lauenstein Marc33:09 (  1)33:09 (  1)
2Fischer Remo32:47 (  1)1:05:56 (  1)
3Fischer Boris35:52 (  7)1:41:48 (  1)
2Sweden SWE 1:42:16
1Engvall Erik33:42 (  2)33:42 (  2)
2Andersson David34:22 (  3)1:08:04 (  2)
3Arnesson Peter34:12 (  5)1:42:16 (  2)
3Russia RUS 1:42:44
1Koriushev Alexandr36:49 (10)36:49 (10)
2Protasevich Anton33:16 (  2)1:10:05 (  3)
3Glukharev Vasili32:39 (  1)1:42:44 (  3)
4Finland FIN 1:43:07
1Kiiskinen Pasi34:18 (  3)34:18 (  3)
2Sillman Jari36:04 (  5)1:10:22 (  4)
3Kiiskinen Petri32:45 (  2)1:43:07 (  4)
5Norway NOR 1:45:32
1Myhre Mattis36:59 (11)36:59 (11)
2Hagelia Olav Bakken34:47 (  4)1:11:46 (  5)
3Østerbø Øystein Kvaal33:46 (  4)1:45:32 (  5)
 FIN-NOR-FIN ___ 1:47:58
1Parkkinen Jarno37:34 (12)37:34 (12)
2Pettersen Øystein36:45 (  7)1:14:19 (  9)
3Paakkonen Ilkka33:39 (  3)1:47:58 (  6)
6Ukraine UKR 1:48:20
1Borys Andrii36:26 (  8)36:26 (  8)
2Nimchuk Ivan37:27 (  9)1:13:53 (  7)
3Zhuravel Arsen34:27 (  6)1:48:20 (  7)
 Russia 2 RUS 1:50:40
1Valouiski Alexei35:50 (  6)35:50 (  6)
2Malyshev Valeri38:03 (10)1:13:53 (  7)
3Sorokin Mikhail36:47 (10)1:50:40 (  8)
7Czech Republic CZE 1:51:08
1Redlich Tomaš35:41 (  4)35:41 (  4)
2Mrazek Jan39:21 (12)1:15:02 (10)
3Hora Zbynek36:06 (  9)1:51:08 (  9)
 Switzerland 2 SUI 1:56:23
1Eyer Thomas40:25 (15)40:25 (15)
2Messikommer Pascal37:03 (  8)1:17:28 (12)
3Krähenbühl Andreas38:55 (12)1:56:23 (10)
8Estonia EST 1:57:18
1Tomson Tarmo35:44 (  5)35:44 (  5)
2Klaasimäe Tarvo40:05 (13)1:15:49 (11)
3Siimsaare Tarmo41:29 (14)1:57:18 (11)
9Romania ROU 2:01:52
1Danila Florin42:41 (18)42:41 (18)
2Bogdan Mircea39:13 (11)1:21:54 (13)
3Zete Vasile39:58 (13)2:01:52 (12)
 GBR-CZE-CZE ___ 2:06:19
1Morgan Nicholas40:24 (14)40:24 (14)
2Bouchal Jiri42:34 (15)1:22:58 (14)
3Bradna Vaclav43:21 (18)2:06:19 (13)
10Bulgaria BUL 2:06:57
1Mestanski Plamen38:35 (13)38:35 (13)
2Ilkov Ilian46:35 (17)1:25:10 (15)
3Todorov Hristo41:47 (15)2:06:57 (14)
11Italy ITA 2:12:53
1Simoni Mauro36:05 (  7)36:05 (  7)
2Peer Andrea59:24 (21)1:35:29 (18)
3Ceol Roberto37:24 (11)2:12:53 (15)
 Ukraine 2 UKR 2:14:16
1Harchenko Andrii40:51 (16)40:51 (16)
2Kubin Andrii45:44 (16)1:26:35 (16)
3Mukhidinov Sergii47:41 (20)2:14:16 (16)
 Romania 2 ROU 2:14:45
1Grec Iuliu50:28 (22)50:28 (22)
2Pascu Paul42:01 (14)1:32:29 (17)
3Handro Cristian42:16 (17)2:14:45 (17)
12Lithuania LTU 2:18:24
1Bikulč Artūras48:43 (21)48:43 (21)
2Novičenko Eduard47:51 (18)1:36:34 (19)
3Grigaitis Tomas41:50 (16)2:18:24 (18)
13Belarus BLR 2:28:03
1Chizh Mihail44:40 (19)44:40 (19)
2Labanovski Aliaksandr52:19 (20)1:36:59 (20)
3Zhukov Aliaksei51:04 (21)2:28:03 (19)
 Bulgaria 2 BUL 2:30:57
1Malchev Naiden51:37 (23)51:37 (23)
2Todorov Ilian51:41 (19)1:43:18 (21)
3Ichev Hristo47:39 (19)2:30:57 (20)
 Sweden 2 SWE dsq
1Johansson Jörgen36:44 (  9)36:44 (  9)
2Engstrom Patrik36:35 (  6)1:13:19 (  6)
3Hallmans Mikaeldsqdsq
 Slovakia SVK dsq
1Parak Peter42:40 (17)42:40 (17)
2Pilat Miroslavdsqdsq
3Patraš Andrej36:03 (  8)dsq
 Italy 2 ITA dsq
1Antoniol Matteo46:42 (20)46:42 (20)