CISM individual
NOR, Evjemoen, 2000-08-23

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:20:26  
2
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:21:34  
3
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:22:54  
4
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:23:22  
5
Pedersen Rolf Mauritz NORNorway 1:23:29  
6
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:23:53  
7
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:24:24  
8
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:25:03  
9
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 1:25:12  
10
Solberg Vidar NORNorway 1:26:28  
11
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:26:41  
12
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:26:57  
13
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:27:02  
14
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:27:39  
15
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 1:28:36  
16
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:29:38  
17
Heikkinen Jari FINFinland 1:29:58  
18
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:29:59  
19
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:30:01  
20
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:30:32  
21
Haug Erik NORNorway 1:30:40  
22
Steinemann Denis SUISwitzerland 1:31:17  
23
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:31:40  
24
Brenna Ulf NORNorway 1:31:46  
25
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:32:06  
26
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:32:08  
27
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:32:59  
28
Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:33:02  
29
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:33:28  
30
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 1:33:32  
31
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:33:40  
32
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 1:33:46  
33
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 1:33:51  
34
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:34:26  
35
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:34:48  
36
Kosarek Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:35:37  
37
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:35:41  
38
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 1:36:21  
39
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 1:36:32  
40
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:36:58  
40
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:36:58  
42
Falk Peter SWESweden 1:37:06  
43
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:37:54  
44
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:38:21  
45
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 1:39:18  
46
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:39:37  
47
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:39:42  
48
Bruder Christoph GERGermany 1:40:12  
49
Hohenwarter Michael AUTAustria 1:40:17  
50
Klech Richard CZECzech Republic 1:41:00  
51
Seidl Miroslav CZECzech Republic 1:45:52  
52
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 1:47:42  
53
Karaca Ferhan TURTurkey 1:48:25  
54
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 1:51:34  
55
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 1:51:59  
56
Rojas Manuel ESPSpain 2:12:08  
57
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 2:28:21  
58
Košćak Željko CROCroatia 2:47:35  
59
Flavio Dias BRABrasil 2:51:46  
  Banach Robert POLPoland dsq  
  Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia dsq  
  Egger Jürgen AUTAustria dsq  
  Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance dsq  
  Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance dsq  
  Hanssen Gjermund Alfon NORNorway dsq