CISM individual
NOR, Evjemoen, 2000-08-23

Tulemused

Klass W

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Harstad Trude NORNorway 52:34  
2
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 53:41  
3
Rantala Maria FINFinland 54:02  
4
Depta Monika POLPoland 54:07  
5
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 54:53  
6
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 55:14  
7
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 55:41  
8
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 56:56  
9
Pletneva Natalia RUSRussia 57:14  
10
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 57:42  
11
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 58:20  
12
Tarvonen Salla FINFinland 58:30  
13
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 58:32  
14
Rantanen Raija FINFinland 59:42  
15
Ābola Alīda LATLatvia 59:51  
16
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 1:01:38  
17
Misiūnaitė Renata LTULithuania 1:02:17  
18
Klauža Laima LATLatvia 1:03:10  
19
Overby Grethe Barbro NORNorway 1:03:28  
20
Madalik Edith ESTEstonia 1:04:39  
21
Forslund Rose Marie SWESweden 1:05:04  
22
Nordmark Anna SWESweden 1:05:12  
23
Socha Beata POLPoland 1:06:22  
24
Harstad Guro NORNorway 1:06:57  
25
Katlapa Linda LATLatvia 1:07:14  
26
Zabrodska Olena UKRUkraine 1:08:40  
27
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 1:10:20  
28
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 1:10:30  
29
Elffors Anna SWESweden 1:10:46  
30
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 1:11:32  
31
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 1:11:38  
32
Bjorken Elisabet SWESweden 1:14:42  
33
Løken Siri Cecilie NORNorway 1:17:38  
34
Silveira Emilia PORPortugal 1:29:04  
35
Prevost Pereira Nadine FRAFrance 1:30:17  
36
Mirouze Elisabeth FRAFrance 1:33:13  
37
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 1:42:00  
38
Winnock Veronique FRAFrance 1:42:20  
39
Thomas Marie Pierre FRAFrance 1:42:54  
40
Cardoso Isabel PORPortugal 1:46:07  
41
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:46:58  
42
Brodnik Urska SLOSlovenia 1:49:35  
43
Trontelj Marjana SLOSlovenia 1:50:28  
44
Goncalves Santana Lidia PORPortugal 1:52:17  
45
Carreno Maria ESPSpain 1:56:13  
46
Rukavina Nikolina CROCroatia 1:57:00  
47
Solano Maria ESPSpain 2:02:33  
48
Sousa Graca PORPortugal 2:07:28  
49
Buckley Danielle IRLIreland 2:10:27  
50
Lawlor Bridget IRLIreland 2:21:27  
51
Kozar Anica SLOSlovenia 2:44:58  
  Hurley Deborah IRLIreland dsq  
  Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia dsq  
  Haarup Tina DENDenmark dsq  
  Groeneveld Mietta NEDNetherlands dsq