CISM relay
NOR, Evjemoen, 2000-08-26

Tulemused

Klass M

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia 1 RUS2:41:53 1Fadeev Evgeni52:35 (  1)52:35 (  1)
2Mamleev Mikhail53:51 (  2)1:46:26 (  1)
3Novikov Valentin55:27 (  7)2:41:53 (  1)
2
Norway 1 NOR2:42:08 1Pedersen Rolf Mauritz52:52 (  3)52:52 (  3)
2Omdal Hans Gunnar57:10 (  9)1:50:02 (  2)
3Tveite Håvard52:06 (  1)2:42:08 (  2)
3
Russia 2 RUS2:44:01 1Efimov Roman56:14 (12)56:14 (12)
2Alexeev Vladimir54:00 (  3)1:50:14 (  4)
3Gorbatenkov Igor53:47 (  4)2:44:01 (  3)
4
Switzerland 1 SUI2:44:02 1Steinemann Denis55:33 (  7)55:33 (  7)
2Gilgien Matthias55:52 (  7)1:51:25 (  9)
3Plattner Christoph52:37 (  2)2:44:02 (  4)
5
Lithuania 1 LTU2:44:12 1Šulčys Nerijus57:22 (20)57:22 (20)
2Mažulis Marius53:47 (  1)1:51:09 (  6)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas53:03 (  3)2:44:12 (  5)
6
Finland 1 FIN2:44:20 1Torpo Lasse55:21 (  5)55:21 (  5)
2Turtinen Raimo54:51 (  5)1:50:12 (  3)
3Ikonen Pasi54:08 (  5)2:44:20 (  6)
7
Norway 2 NOR2:44:35 1Haug Erik55:26 (  6)55:26 (  6)
2Hanssen Gjermund Alfon54:50 (  4)1:50:16 (  5)
3Solberg Vidar54:19 (  6)2:44:35 (  7)
8
Czech Republic 1 CZE2:49:48 1Zridkavesely Libor55:44 (  9)55:44 (  9)
2Ropek Rudolf55:34 (  6)1:51:18 (  8)
3Jedlička Michal58:30 (10)2:49:48 (  8)
9
Poland 1 POL2:51:46 1Krafczyk Rafał52:56 (  4)52:56 (  4)
2Porzycz Janusz1:01:05 (15)1:54:01 (11)
3Banach Robert57:45 (  8)2:51:46 (  9)
10
Finland 2 FIN2:52:46 1Heikkinen Jari56:16 (13)56:16 (13)
2Tolonen Antti56:54 (  8)1:53:10 (10)
3Hölsö Mikko59:36 (12)2:52:46 (10)
11
Italy 1 ITA2:52:49 1Rigoni Carlo52:49 (  2)52:49 (  2)
2Corona Pierpaolo58:21 (10)1:51:10 (  7)
3Tavernaro Michele1:01:39 (17)2:52:49 (11)
12
Estonia 1 EST2:55:47 1Ottesson Rene55:34 (  8)55:34 (  8)
2Avaste Tarvo58:37 (11)1:54:11 (12)
3Aibast Erik1:01:36 (16)2:55:47 (12)
13
Latvia 1 LAT2:55:48 1Veģeris Ģirts57:16 (18)57:16 (18)
2Zērnis Oskars1:00:08 (12)1:57:24 (15)
3Liniņš Ģirts58:24 (  9)2:55:48 (13)
14
Switzerland 2 SUI2:56:00 1Müller Urs56:19 (14)56:19 (14)
2Schilter Christoph1:00:53 (13)1:57:12 (13)
3Giger Daniel58:48 (11)2:56:00 (14)
15
Sweden 2 SWE2:58:19 1Svärd Oskar55:52 (10)55:52 (10)
2Pettersson Stanley1:01:41 (16)1:57:33 (16)
3Falk Peter1:00:46 (14)2:58:19 (15)
16
Denmark 1 DEN3:04:14 1Jensen Thomas Greve56:24 (16)56:24 (16)
2Ingvardsen Mads1:00:57 (14)1:57:21 (14)
3Staugaard Ulrik1:06:53 (24)3:04:14 (16)
17
Czech Republic 2 CZE3:05:38 1Klech Richard56:22 (15)56:22 (15)
2Seidl Miroslav1:04:38 (20)2:01:00 (17)
3Kosarek Pavel1:04:38 (23)3:05:38 (17)
18
France 1 FRA3:07:11 1Bousser Sébastien1:02:22 (21)1:02:22 (21)
2Erdinger Fabrice1:03:31 (19)2:05:53 (20)
3Page Philippe1:01:18 (15)3:07:11 (18)
19
Austria 1 AUT3:08:16 1Pölzl Andreas1:02:37 (23)1:02:37 (23)
2Egger Jürgen1:03:14 (17)2:05:51 (19)
3Helminger Norbert1:02:25 (21)3:08:16 (19)
20
Latvia 2 LAT3:09:59 1Ceļapīters Andris55:55 (11)55:55 (11)
2Kārkliņš Kaspars1:11:42 (28)2:07:37 (21)
3Dāvidsons Ilmārs1:02:22 (19)3:09:59 (20)
21
Lithuania 2 LTU3:11:42 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas1:04:23 (29)1:04:23 (29)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas1:04:57 (21)2:09:20 (23)
3Sadeckas Darius1:02:22 (19)3:11:42 (21)
22
France 2 FRA3:12:14 1Matton Stephane1:02:52 (24)1:02:52 (24)
2Billet Frederic1:07:08 (23)2:10:00 (25)
3Mougin Sylvain1:02:14 (18)3:12:14 (22)
23
Germany 1 GER3:15:19 1Bruder Christoph1:03:34 (28)1:03:34 (28)
2Fischer Axel1:11:48 (29)2:15:22 (30)
3Horst Ingo59:57 (13)3:15:19 (23)
24
Austria 2 AUT3:17:50 1Hohenwarter Michael1:04:26 (31)1:04:26 (31)
2Breitschädel Felix1:03:28 (18)2:07:54 (22)
3Gigon Christian1:09:56 (25)3:17:50 (24)
25
Poland 2 POL3:21:36 1Kolasiński Łukasz1:05:47 (33)1:05:47 (33)
2Richert Marcin1:12:11 (32)2:17:58 (32)
3Nowak Jacek1:03:38 (22)3:21:36 (25)
26
Belgium 1 BEL3:25:59 1Petit Hugues1:02:35 (22)1:02:35 (22)
2Simkens Geert1:10:27 (26)2:13:02 (26)
3Verpoorten Jean Manuel1:12:57 (27)3:25:59 (26)
27
Portugal 1 POR3:26:02 1Mosca Rodrigues Paulo1:02:55 (25)1:02:55 (25)
2Soares Dos Reis Alexandre1:06:31 (22)2:09:26 (24)
3Sousa Armando Santos1:16:36 (30)3:26:02 (27)
28
Turkey 1 TUR3:27:54 1Karaca Ferhan57:20 (19)57:20 (19)
2Güler Veysel1:17:57 (36)2:15:17 (29)
3Özdemir Fatih1:12:37 (26)3:27:54 (28)
29
Denmark 2 DEN3:34:46 1Svensen Jørn1:04:39 (32)1:04:39 (32)
2Aagaard Johan1:09:03 (25)2:13:42 (27)
3Mose Jensen Jes1:21:04 (34)3:34:46 (29)
30
Belgium 2 BEL3:36:00 1Blervacq Danny1:02:59 (26)1:02:59 (26)
2Stoffels Christian1:10:57 (27)2:13:56 (28)
3Krampiltz Peter1:22:04 (36)3:36:00 (30)
31
Sweden 2 SWE3:37:40 1Berglund Johan1:03:08 (27)1:03:08 (27)
2Frolund Jonas1:12:26 (33)2:15:34 (31)
3Edvardsson Anders1:22:06 (37)3:37:40 (31)
32
Spain 1 ESP3:44:45 1Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro1:15:06 (37)1:15:06 (37)
2Rojas Manuel1:15:33 (34)2:30:39 (35)
3Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria1:14:06 (29)3:44:45 (32)
33
Netherlands 1 NED3:50:49 1Mooiman Gerard1:12:03 (35)1:12:03 (35)
2Heikoop Mark1:25:21 (41)2:37:24 (38)
3Smulders Marco1:13:25 (28)3:50:49 (33)
34
Portugal 2 POR3:54:29 1Póvoa Marco1:04:25 (30)1:04:25 (30)
2Pires Daniel1:25:24 (42)2:29:49 (34)
3Duarte Mario1:24:40 (38)3:54:29 (34)
35
Brazil 1 BRA3:54:48 1Dias Flavio Antonio1:20:08 (41)1:20:08 (41)
2Brandao Sebastiao Carlos1:16:51 (35)2:36:59 (37)
3Kumiechick Augustinho1:17:49 (31)3:54:48 (35)
36
Brazil 2 BRA4:02:02 1Franco Joao Manoel1:20:04 (40)1:20:04 (40)
2Barbosa Luiz Antonio1:23:37 (40)2:43:41 (40)
3De Araujo Carlos Alberto1:18:21 (32)4:02:02 (36)
37
Germany 2 GER4:03:21 1Binsch Olaf1:17:52 (38)1:17:52 (38)
2Quandt Andreas1:25:58 (43)2:43:50 (41)
3Härtelt Daniel1:19:31 (33)4:03:21 (37)
38
Bulgaria 1 BUL4:10:01 1Pedev Todor1:11:05 (34)1:11:05 (34)
2Bonev Dian Ivanov1:11:49 (30)2:22:54 (33)
3Iadkov Lachezar1:47:07 (42)4:10:01 (38)
39
Spain 2 ESP4:25:21 1Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:13:46 (36)1:13:46 (36)
2Guerrero Rojas Esteban1:22:20 (37)2:36:06 (36)
3Ruiz Tomas1:49:15 (43)4:25:21 (39)
40
Ireland 1 IRL4:25:23 1Slattery Trevor1:32:19 (44)1:32:19 (44)
2Higgins Padraig1:12:10 (31)2:44:29 (42)
3McSweeney Sean1:40:54 (41)4:25:23 (40)
41
Slovenia 1 SLO4:25:33 1Kustec Stanislav1:20:16 (42)1:20:16 (42)
2Omejc Sreco1:43:19 (45)3:03:35 (44)
3Čevriz Drago1:21:58 (35)4:25:33 (41)
42
Croatia 1 CRO4:41:12 1Miljković Damir1:38:19 (45)1:38:19 (45)
2Antunović Dragan1:22:24 (38)3:00:43 (43)
3Košćak Željko1:40:29 (39)4:41:12 (42)
43
Croatia 2 CRO4:45:45 1Šafran Silvio1:25:40 (43)1:25:40 (43)
2Perković Eduard1:39:36 (44)3:05:16 (45)
3Tkalec Vladimir1:40:29 (39)4:45:45 (43)
44
Netherlands 2 NED4:56:53 1van Opstal Adrie1:20:01 (39)1:20:01 (39)
2Van De Riet Gerrit1:23:15 (39)2:43:16 (39)
3Liefrink Jeroen2:13:37 (45)4:56:53 (44)
45
Ireland 2 IRL6:20:25 1Evans Gareth1:57:45 (46)1:57:45 (46)
2Prendergast Mark2:20:10 (46)4:17:55 (46)
3Delaney Brendan2:02:30 (44)6:20:25 (45)
  Italy 2 ITAdsq 1Bezzi Giuseppe56:29 (17)56:29 (17)
2Baccega Antonio1:08:50 (24)2:05:19 (18)
3Seber Walterdsqdsq
  Lebanon 1 LIBdsq 1Assaf Habib2:25:15 (47)2:25:15 (47)
2El Banna Anwardsqdsq
3Chdid Bassamdsqdsq
  Turkey 2 TURdsq 1Ilboga Elvandnfdsq
2Kucukcolak Mehmetdnfdsq
3Gungor Serifdnfdsq