Lietuvos čemp. trumpa kval.
LTU, Smalininkai, 2001-06-02

Tulemused

Klass V1

Raja 5.0 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:08 4:52
2
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:23 4:55
3
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 24:30 4:56
4
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 25:32 5:09
5
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 26:33 5:21
6
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 26:44 5:24
7
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 26:45 5:24
8
Semaška Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 27:16 5:30
9
Kudaba Domas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 27:45 5:36
10
Valatka Andrius LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 28:38 5:47
11
Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:02 5:51
12
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:06 5:52
13
Šumskas Ugnius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 29:18 5:55
14
Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 29:56 6:02
15
Šumskas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:24 6:08
16
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:31 6:09
17
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 31:10 6:17
18
Bazelis Sigitas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 31:22 6:20
19
Leinartas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 31:46 6:25
20
Čėsna Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 32:14 6:30
21
Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 32:52 6:38
22
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 34:02 6:52
23
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 34:55 7:03
24
Drūlia Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:57 7:03
25
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:13 7:06
26
Misikas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 35:31 7:10
27
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 35:39 7:12
28
Buožys Egidijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 35:49 7:14
29
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:53 7:14
30
Bauža Vitalijus LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 35:54 7:15
31
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:29 7:22
32
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 36:31 7:22
33
Michailovas Aleksandras LTUMedis OK, Zarasai 36:37 7:23
34
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 36:40 7:24
35
Ubartas Egidijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 37:06 7:29
36
Valatka Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 37:15 7:31
37
Vasiliauskas Tomas LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 39:40 8:00
38
Galaburda Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 42:45 8:38
39
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:34 8:48
40
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 51:51 10:28
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Komarovas Cezijus LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė dsq  
  Galinauskas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  

Vaheajad